Sign in here !

Region Contact Information

Region A   Region B   Region C   Region D   Region E   Region F

Need to update information on this page? Click here.

Name/Club Address Phone Fax More Info.
Haley Genovese
Beaverlodge Barracudas (A)
Box 505
Beaverlodge, AB
T0H 0C0
(780) 354-8987 (780) 354-8927
Jennifer Trenerry
Brooks Barracudas (F)
Box 2163
Brooks, AB
T1R 1C8
(403) 123-4567 (403) 793-2220
Summer Club Coordinator
Calgary Cascade Summer (E)
Talisman Centre 2225 Macleod Trail South
Calgary, AB
T2G 5B6
(403) 263-7946 (403) 263-3695
Michael Mazier
Calgary Swordfish (E)
North Hill RPO PO Box 65087
Calgary, AB
T2N 4T6
(403) 542-5731  
Dahai Dong
Calgary Tritons (E)

Calgary, AB
T2V 2A8
(403) 629-4362
Gail Cunningham
Camrose Sea Serpents (C)
Box 1674
Camrose, AB
T4V 1X6
(780) 678-6882  
Todd Stokowski
Canmore Coho (E)
Box 8247
Canmore, AB
T1W 2T9
(403) 609-1392 (403) 678-1718
Christine Kelly
Castor Tritons (D)
Box 252
Castor, AB
T0C 0X0
(403) 740-6555 (403) 882-2021
Tiffany ONeil
Claresholm Kraken (F)
Box 613
Claresholm, AB
T0L 0T0
(403) 360-1726
Kevin Fitzsimmons
Cochrane Piranhas (E)
112 Sunterra Hts.
Cochrane, AB
T4C 1W7
(403) 874-9334  
Sherri Gleave
Crowsnest Pass Piranhas (F)
Box 887
Blairmore, AB
T0K 0E0
(403) 562-2419  
Margaret Cargill
Devon Dolphins (B)
22-20 Haven Ave
Devon, AB
T9G2B9
(780) 987-0353
Lana Kreiser
Didsbury Aqua-Jets (E)
c/o Didsbury Aqua-Jets Box 1510
Didsbury, AB
T0M 0W0
(403) 830-3542
Mandy Anderson
Drayton Valley Neptunes (B)
#218 49119 Rr73
Drayton Valley, AB
T7A 0B9
(780) 621-6262  
Glynis Boyer
Edmonton Derrick Devil-Rays (C)
51 Marlboro Road
Edmonton, AB
T6J 2C7
(780) 988-6703 (780) 434-3100
Richard Pearce
Edmonton Huma (C)

Edmonton, AB
X0X 0X0
(780) 945-7549  
Tim Floyd
Edmonton Terwillegar Aquatic (B)

Edmonton,
T6W0M5
(780) 450-8793 (780) 450-8793
Janice Luken
Fairview Olympians (A)
Box 238 10915-101 Ave
Fairview, AB
T0H 1L0
(780) 835-3165
Robin Hillman
Forestburg Aquanauts (D)
Box 880
Forestburg, AB
T0B 1N0
(780) 582-3866
Jackie Palmer
Fort MacLeod Swim Club (F)
Box 1494 469- 24th Street
Fort Macleod, AB
T0L 0Z0
(403) 553-4851 (403) 553-4851
J.J. Bylsma
Ft Saskatchewan Piranhas (C)
P.O Box 3332 Station Main
Fort Saskatchewan, AB
T8L 2T3
(780) 998-0952
Mark McCullough
Grande Prairie Aquarians (A)

grande prairie, AB
T8X 4A4
(780) 933-4551
Paula Smith
Grimshaw Gators (A)
Box 1424
Grimshaw, AB
T0H 1W0
(780) 618-7109  
Terri Hansen
Hanna Seals (D)
Box 11
Hanna, AB
T0J 1P0
(403) 854-8197
Kara Stoyanowski
High Level Stingrays (A)
Box 2082
High Level, AB
T0H 1Z0
(780) 841-4027 (780) 926-2726
Wade Deering
High Prairie Dolphins (A)
Box 1671
High Prairie, AB
T0G 1E0
(780) 536-2636
Kevin MacIntyre
High River Otters (E)
PO Box 5027
High River, AB
T1V 1M3
(403) 921-4096
Tammy Mack
Hinton Water Devils (B)
142 Fairfax Drive
Hinton, AB
T7V 1J6
(780) 223-3327
Kendra Haldorson
Innisfail Dolphins (D)
Box 6038
Innisfail, AB
T4G 1S7
(403) 877-1561
Randy Glover
Jasper Red Fins (B)
Box 2371
Jasper, AB
T0E 1E0
(780) 852-3481 (780) 852-4479
Shanon Mochid
Killam Cyclones (D)
P.O. Box 444
Killam, AB
T0B 2L0
(780) 385-3859 (780) 385-3954
Tarina Hampton
Lacombe Dolphins (D)
Box 6141
Lacombe, AB
T4L 1X5
(403) 304-3519
Kristy Togo
Lethbridge Orcas (F)
Box 147 Station Main
Lethbridge, AB
T1J 3Y3
(403) 795-9626  
Lisa MacPherson
Lloydminster Rebels (C)
P.O. Box 21018, Lloydmall 5211-44 Street, Unit 200
Lloydminster, AB
T9V 2S1
(780) 872-9016 (555) 555-5555
Jacquie Labrie
Mitsue Minnows (A)
Box 1096
Slave Lake, AB
T0G 2A0
(780) 849-0010 (780) 805-3301
Tyler Beacom
Nanton Marlins (F)
Box 281
Nanton, AB
T0L 1R0
(403) 336-3964 (403) 646-2296
Ben Chan - Registrar
North Edmonton Swim Club (B)
P.O. Box 1433
Edmonton, AB
T5J 2N5
(780) 908-9229  
Tyrone Tait
Okotoks Stingrays (E)
PO Box 3 Main Station
Okotoks, AB
T1S 1A4
(403) 995-9209
Jolene Haag
Oyen Otters (D)
Box 421
Oyen, AB
T0J 2J0
(403) 664-0716 (403) 664-2082
Patrick Kinshella
Peace River Porpoises (A)
P.O. Box 6503
Peace River, AB
T8S 1S3
(780) 624-8990  
Elisha Sommerfeldt
Pincher Creek Dolphins (F)
Box 855
Pincher Creek, AB
T0K 1W0
(403) 626-3857
Kathy McTaggart
Ponoka Gators (D)
RR5, Site4, Box1
Rimbey, AB
T0C 2J0
(403) 396-1744  
Cindy Parkin
Provost Piranhas (C)
Box 823
Provost, AB
T0B 3S0
(780) 753-4761  
Hugh Simpson
Raymond Swim Club (F)
Box 629
Raymond, AB
T0K 2S0
(587) 271-5107
Amanda Halford
Red Deer Marlins (D)

Red Deer, AB
T4N 5E7
(403) 358-4438  
Kim Jorgenson
SASG Southern Summer Game (F)
Box 1092
Pincher Creek, AB
T0K 1W0
(403) 627-8471  
Karman Robins
Sherwood Park Millennium Marlins (C)
PO Box 3028
Sherwood Park, AB
T8H 2T1
(780) 913-6299 (780) 464-5461
Cherie Friesen
Slave Lake Sharks (A)
Box 1591
Slave Lake, AB
T0G 2A0
(780) 843-6185  
Sylvianne Maisonneuve
Smoky River Manatees (A)
P.O. Box 208
Guy, AB
T0H 1Y0
(780) 837-0342
Neil Jamieson
Spruce Grove Barracudas (B)
PO Box 3481
Spruce Grove, AB
T7X 3A7
(587) 987-4436  
Chris Waples
St. Albert Sailfish (B)
36 Swallow Cres
St. Albert, AB
T8N 0K7
(780) 722-7142  
Cynthia Wozny
Stony Plain Sharks (B)
Box 2042, Station Main
Stony Plain, AB
T7Z 1X6
(780) 963-6525  
Kimberly Hutzul
Taber Vipers (F)
Box 4597
Taber, AB
T1G 2E1
(403) 223-5723  
Jessica Hadfield
Valleyview Vipers (A)
Box 1722
Valleyview, AB
T0H 3N0
(780) 552-0063 (780) 524-3593
Barb Nienaber, President
Vermilion Vipers (C)
5707 College Drive
Vermilion, AB
T9X 1K5
(780) 853-2930  
Tammy Fisher
Wainwright Torpedoes (C)
702 - 2 Avenue
Wainwright, AB
T9W 1C4
(639) 536-0248 (000) 000-0000
Kendra Seatter
Westlock Gators (B)
Rr 1
Dapp, AB
T0G T0G
(780) 307-8244  
Kristine Belbeck
Wetaskiwin Olympians (C)
PO Box 7101
Wetaskiwin, AB
T9A 2Y9
(780) 312-5133
Marni Woykin
Whitecourt BlueDolphins (B)
Box 1955
Whitecourt, AB
T7S 1P6
(780) 706-6647  

 

ASSA Privacy Statement       Report Problems