Sign in here !

Southern Alberta Summer Games 2009

    2009 Southern Alberta Summer Games Results - 10/07/2009 to 11/09/2009         
                                                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                    NT    2:07.38  
     1) BLEICH, SAMANTHA 8              2) MICHALSKI, KENNEDY 7           
     3) HUGHES, ABBY-ANNE 8             4) WAKALUK, TORI 8                
  2 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                NT    2:20.00  
     1) D EON, PARIS 5                  2) SHELDON, AVERY 8               
     3) BEAGRIE, KENNEDY 8              4) HOLMBERG, ELIN 5               
  3 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'B'                    NT    2:45.63  
     1) ROTHLIN, MAEVE 7                2) HARRISON, MADISON 8            
     3) SYDORA, JASMINE 8               4) CARGILL, TAPANGA 8             
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                NT    2:31.21  
     1) DEVISSER, TROY 6                2) STOCKTON, JASON 8              
     3) ROBINSON, REID 7                4) HOEKSEMA, BRADY 7              
  2 MD of Taber  'A'                                       NT    2:48.50  
     1) TERRY, DENVER 8                 2) CHRISTAKOS, DAKAR 8            
     3) COOK, CHANCE 7                  4) SAUNDERS, DYLAN 5              
 -- Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                    NT         DQ  
     1) FRASER, CORBIN 8                2) DUARTE PEDROSA, CALVIN 8       
     3) DOUGLAS, AIDEN 6                4) KONOTOPSKY (LUSK), ZEDIKIAH 6  
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MD of Taber  'A'                                  1:27.15    1:34.01  
     1) FARRIES, CLAUDIA 10             2) BENNETT, ISABELLE 10           
     3) GARNER, KELSEY 9                4) WIJNA, JORDAN 10               
  2 City of Lethbridge  'A'                                NT    1:36.29  
     1) PRICE, DANIELLE 9               2) BYKOWSKI, JANELLE 10           
     3) ISFELD, INDYANA 7               4) WIKENHEISER, DELANEY 10        
  3 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                NT    1:41.03  
     1) ROBINSON, GEORGIA 10            2) STOCKTON, JANELLE 8            
     3) MATCHETT, HANNA 10              4) WRIGHT, SAMANTHA 9             
  4 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                    NT    1:50.79  
     1) MERRITT, MEGHAN 9               2) DUARTE PEDROSA, STEPHANIE 10   
     3) FULLER, MACEY 10                4) LAHODA, AIMEE 9                
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                    NT    1:38.75  
     1) MICHALSKI, ZACHARY 10           2) SYDORA, NATHAN 10              
     3) DOUGLAS, KEIRAN 10              4) BALLAK, ETHAN 8                
  2 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                NT    1:40.63  
     1) D EON, ZACHARY 9                2) HOLMBERG, LYNDON 10            
     3) DEVISSER, SEAN 10               4) HOLWERDA, BAUKE 9              
  3 City of Lethbridge  'A'                                NT    1:52.32  
     1) HEYBURN, NATHANAEL 9            2) MYLES, GARRETT 9               
     3) GOMES, CHRISTIAN 10             4) STEIN, SYLVAN 10               
 -- Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'B'                    NT         DQ  
     1) GOODALL, LEAM 9                 2) MERRITT, MATTHEW 6             
     3) FLANNERY, SHAWN 10              4) GREGORY, RIVER 9               
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MD of Willow Creek  'B'                                NT    2:45.06  
     1) CHARTRAND, JOCELYN 11           2) BRYSON, ERIN 12                
     3) QUINLAN, NICOLE 11              4) PEDERSEN, ELIZABETH 12         
  2 City of Lethbridge  'B'                                NT    2:48.25  
     1) BYKOWSKI, ELANI 12              2) COPPS, SARA 12                 
     3) WATT, KEELEY 11                 4) HOPKINS, KEELY 12              
  3 MD of Taber  'A'                                  3:24.73    3:06.69  
     1) COOK, ROBIN 12                  2) KONDOR, JESSICA 12             
     3) CAPNER, BROOKE 12               4) TERRY, SAMANTHA 12             
  4 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                NT    3:22.84  
     1) IRNIE, STEPHANIE 12             2) STOCKTON, HALEY 12             
     3) LONEY, DANIELLE 11              4) CHRISTIE, BRONTE 12            
 -- MD of Newell  'A'                                 3:18.92         DQ  
     1) KOPEC, ALYSSA 11                2) ELGERSMA, EMMALYN 10           
     3) KOPEC, KIRA 10                  4) WHITE, LONDON 12               
 -- City of Lethbridge  'A'                                NT         DQ  
     1) WELLMAN, OLIVIA 12              2) HEALY, SHANNON 11              
     3) PRICE, ALLISON 12               4) REITER, KARLY 11               
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                NT    3:19.53  
     1) CLARK, TAYLOR 11                2) ATTRILL, BRENDAN 11            
     3) KRONLUND, LINDEN 11             4) BEAGRIE, CONNOR 12             
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of Lethbridge  'A'                                NT    2:36.01  
     1) TKACH, ANDREA 13                2) COPPS, SHANNON 14              
     3) SCHENHER, KIMBERLEY 14          4) KWAN, ERIN 14                  
  2 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                NT    2:45.25  
     1) D EON, BROOKLYN 12              2) ATTRILL, ALYSSA 13             
     3) TIPPER, AMI 13                  4) QUINLAN, KAITLIN 14            
  3 MD of Pincher Creek  'A'                               NT    2:48.00  
     1) NEUMANN, SHIANNE 12             2) WOCKNITZ, ELISE 13             
     3) NAZAREK, HANNAH 13              4) SIMON, CRYSTAL 14              
  4 City of Lethbridge  'B'                                NT    4:08.50  
     1) HEYBURN, EMMA 7                 2) ZAPLACHINSKI, CHELSEY 14       
     3) GOMES, ADRIENNE 13              4) ARMSTRONG, KIRA 8              
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of Lethbridge  'A'                                NT    3:01.94  
     1) MYLES, JUSTIN 11                2) HANEY, SPENCER 14              
     3) KWAN, JAMES 13                  4) TOLMAN, TATE 13                
 
Event 11  Women 15-16 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of Medicine Hat  'A'                         2:42.95    2:36.16  
     1) HEHR, AMANDA 16                 2) SPELTZ, STEPHANIE 16           
     3) MOWERS, JODI 16                 4) SPELTZ, NICOLE 14              
  2 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                NT    2:50.67  
     1) SUTHERLAND, KYRAYA 9            2) STOCKTON, KAYLA 15             
     3) TIPPER, MELIA 15                4) SUTTER, ALYSSA 15              
  3 MD of Taber  'A'                                  2:41.69    2:54.67  
     1) COOK, TERI 15                   2) CAPNER, TAYLOR 12              
     3) CHRISTAKOS, ANGELIQUE 15        4) COLLETT, CASSANDRA 14          
  4 MD of Willow Creek  'B'                                NT    3:07.80  
     1) KLAAS, CASSIE 9                 2) ZOETEMAN, KAYLEE 16            
     3) HOEKSEMA, TAYLOR 16             4) SUTTER, CHRISTINA 16           
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                    NT    1:58.60  
     1) BLEICH, SAMANTHA 8              2) SYDORA, JASMINE 8              
     3) HUGHES, ABBY-ANNE 8             4) WAKALUK, TORI 8                
  2 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                NT    2:38.44  
     1) SHELDON, AVERY 8                2) BEAGRIE, KENNEDY 8             
     3) HICKLIN, EMMA 4                 4) D EON, PARIS 5                 
  3 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'B'                    NT    2:42.41  
     1) CARGILL, TAPANGA 8              2) CIVITARESE, ZOE 6              
     3) HARRISON, MADISON 8             4) MERCER-PENNEY, JORJA 6         
  4 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'C'                    NT    4:32.64  
     1) COLLINGS, OLIVIA 4              2) MICHALSKI, BRIA 5              
     3) ROTHLIN, MAEVE 7                4) ROSE, AYLA 6                   
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                    NT    2:01.34  
     1) FRASER, CORBIN 8                2) DUARTE PEDROSA, CALVIN 8       
     3) MERRITT, MATTHEW 6              4) DOUGLAS, AIDEN 6               
  2 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                NT    2:15.79  
     1) ROBINSON, REID 7                2) HOEKSEMA, BRADY 7              
     3) DEVISSER, TROY 6                4) STOCKTON, JASON 8              
  3 MD of Taber  'A'                                       NT    2:33.73  
     1) CHRISTAKOS, DAKAR 8             2) TERRY, DENVER 8                
     3) SAUNDERS, DYLAN 5               4) COOK, CHANCE 7                 
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MD of Taber  'A'                                  1:21.00    1:23.92  
     1) WIJNA, JORDAN 10                2) GARNER, KELSEY 9               
     3) FARRIES, CLAUDIA 10             4) BENNETT, ISABELLE 10           
  2 City of Lethbridge  'A'                                NT    1:35.41  
     1) PRICE, DANIELLE 9               2) BYKOWSKI, JANELLE 10           
     3) WIKENHEISER, DELANEY 10         4) ISFELD, INDYANA 7              
  3 MD of Willow Creek  'B'                                NT    1:38.23  
     1) SUTHERLAND, KYRAYA 9            2) KLAAS, CASSIE 9                
     3) KEELEY, KELBY 8                 4) WILHAUK, MADISON 8             
  4 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                    NT    1:39.56  
     1) MERRITT, MEGHAN 9               2) LAHODA, AIMEE 9                
     3) DUARTE PEDROSA, STEPHANIE 10    4) FULLER, MACEY 10               
  5 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                NT    1:49.70  
     1) ROBINSON, GEORGIA 10            2) WRIGHT, SAMANTHA 9             
     3) HOLMBERG, ELIN 5                4) STOCKTON, JANELLE 8            
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                    NT    1:25.75  
     1) MICHALSKI, ZACHARY 10           2) BALLAK, ETHAN 8                
     3) SYDORA, NATHAN 10               4) DOUGLAS, KEIRAN 10             
  2 MD of Pincher Creek  'A'                               NT    1:26.57  
     1) COOLEY, BENJAMIN 8              2) COOLEY, CALVIN 9               
     3) JESSEN, BRADEN 10               4) JESSEN, TAITE 8                
  3 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                NT    1:27.62  
     1) KRONLUND, BRADLEY 9             2) D EON, ZACHARY 9               
     3) HOLWERDA, BAUKE 9               4) HOLMBERG, LYNDON 10            
  4 City of Lethbridge  'A'                                NT    1:31.03  
     1) GOMES, CHRISTIAN 10             2) HEYBURN, NATHANAEL 9           
     3) MYLES, GARRETT 9                4) STEIN, SYLVAN 10               
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of Lethbridge  'A'                                NT    2:25.85  
     1) WATT, KEELEY 11                 2) PRICE, ALLISON 12              
     3) COPPS, SARA 12                  4) HOPKINS, KEELY 12              
  2 MD of Newell  'A'                                 2:40.24    2:33.35  
     1) WHITE, LONDON 12                2) ELGERSMA, EMMALYN 10           
     3) KOPEC, KIRA 10                  4) KOPEC, ALYSSA 11               
  3 MD of Willow Creek  'B'                                NT    2:39.75  
     1) PEDERSEN, ELIZABETH 12          2) IRNIE, STEPHANIE 12            
     3) LONEY, DANIELLE 11              4) STOCKTON, HALEY 12             
  4 City of Lethbridge  'B'                                NT    2:46.28  
     1) BAILEY, SYDNEY 12               2) HEALY, SHANNON 11              
     3) WELLMAN, OLIVIA 12              4) BYKOWSKI, ELANI 12             
  5 MD of Taber  'A'                                  3:04.93    3:03.35  
     1) CHRISTAKOS, BIANCA 11           2) CAPNER, TAYLOR 12              
     3) DUELL, MADISON 11               4) CAPNER, BROOKE 12              
  6 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                NT    3:10.06  
     1) CHARTRAND, JOCELYN 11           2) CHRISTIE, BRONTE 12            
     3) D EON, BROOKLYN 12              4) QUINLAN, NICOLE 11             
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                NT    2:41.09  
     1) BEAGRIE, CONNOR 12              2) KRONLUND, LINDEN 11            
     3) CLARK, TAYLOR 11                4) ATTRILL, BRENDAN 11            
  2 City of Lethbridge  'A'                                NT    3:38.75  
     1) FRENCH, AUSTIN 11               2) HAKSTOL, KEILAN 11             
     3) MYLES, JUSTIN 11                4) REITER, NATHAN 8               
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                NT    2:14.87  
     1) ATTRILL, ALYSSA 13              2) BRYSON, ERIN 12                
     3) QUINLAN, KAITLIN 14             4) TIPPER, AMI 13                 
  2 City of Lethbridge  'A'                                NT    2:17.91  
     1) FRENCH, BROOKE 13               2) COPPS, SHANNON 14              
     3) TKACH, ANDREA 13                4) KWAN, ERIN 14                  
  3 MD of Pincher Creek  'A'                               NT    2:21.59  
     1) WOCKNITZ, ELISE 13              2) NAZAREK, HANNAH 13             
     3) SIMON, CRYSTAL 14               4) NEUMANN, SHIANNE 12            
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of Lethbridge  'A'                                NT    4:36.31  
     1) TOLMAN, TATE 13                 2) HANEY, SPENCER 14              
     3) WATT, JENS 7                    4) WELLMAN, BEN 8                 
 
Event 25  Women 15-16 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of Medicine Hat  'A'                         3:57.25    2:13.68  
     1) MOWERS, JODI 16                 2) HEHR, AMANDA 16                
     3) SPELTZ, NICOLE 14               4) SPELTZ, STEPHANIE 16           
  2 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                NT    2:18.32  
     1) TIPPER, MELIA 15                2) ZOETEMAN, KAYLEE 16            
     3) HOEKSEMA, TAYLOR 16             4) SUTTER, CHRISTINA 16           
  3 City of Lethbridge  'A'                                NT    2:23.47  
     1) TKACH, RACHEL 15                2) KWAN, ANDREA 16                
     3) GOMES, ADRIENNE 13              4) ZAPLACHINSKI, CHELSEY 14       
  4 MD of Taber  'A'                                       NT    2:36.00  
     1) CHRISTAKOS, ANGELIQUE 15        2) COOK, TERI 15                  
     3) TERRY, SAMANTHA 12              4) COLLETT, CASSANDRA 14          
 
Event 29  Girls 6 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 D EON, PARIS               5 Willow Creek         1:23.63    1:27.19  
  2 HOLMBERG, ELIN             5 Willow Creek         1:32.15    1:30.47  
  3 CIVITARESE, ZOE            6 F: Pass              1:41.16    1:41.78  
  4 MERCER-PENNEY, JORJA       6 F: Pass              1:54.75    1:49.47  
  5 ROSE, AYLA                 6 F: Pass              1:40.91    2:01.34  
  6 JESSEN, SHENOA             4 F: p ck              2:10.53    2:06.78  
 
Event 29  Girls 6 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D EON, PARIS               5 Willow Creek         1:28.31    1:23.63  
  2 HOLMBERG, ELIN             5 Willow Creek         2:04.71    1:32.15  
  3 ROSE, AYLA                 6 F: Pass              2:03.01    1:40.91  
  4 CIVITARESE, ZOE            6 F: Pass              1:39.86    1:41.16  
  5 MERCER-PENNEY, JORJA       6 F: Pass              1:42.92    1:54.75  
  6 JESSEN, SHENOA             4 F: p ck                   NT    2:10.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 HINCH, KIERA               6 Cardston             2:24.38    2:40.75  
 
Event 30  Boys 6 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DEVISSER, TROY             6 Willow Creek         1:04.27      55.91  
  2 DOUGLAS, AIDEN             6 F: Pass              1:05.87    1:06.22  
  3 MERRITT, MATTHEW           6 F: Pass              1:24.69    1:28.53  
  4 KONOTOPSKY (LUSK), ZEDIK   6 F: Pass                   NT    2:17.40  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 HINCH, MAERAN              8 Cardston               51.78      50.35  
  2 KEELEY, KELBY              8 Willow Creek           50.66      51.55  
  3 ISFELD, INDYANA            7 F: Leth                57.54      52.91  
  4 WILHAUK, MADISON           8 Willow Creek           52.80      53.15  
  5 BLEICH, SAMANTHA           8 F: Pass                54.38      53.67  
  6 SHELDON, AVERY             8 Willow Creek           55.94      55.78  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KEELEY, KELBY              8 Willow Creek           53.94      50.66  
  2 HINCH, MAERAN              8 Cardston               49.74      51.78  
  3 WILHAUK, MADISON           8 Willow Creek           50.53      52.80  
  4 BLEICH, SAMANTHA           8 F: Pass                58.93      54.38  
  5 WAKALUK, TORI              8 F: Pass              1:04.66      55.94  
  5 SHELDON, AVERY             8 Willow Creek           54.97      55.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 ISFELD, INDYANA            7 F: Leth              1:05.47      57.54  
  8 ARMSTRONG, KIRA            8 F: Leth                58.32      57.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 BEAGRIE, KENNEDY           8 Willow Creek           53.67      57.82  
 10 HUGHES, ABBY-ANNE          8 F: Pass                   NT    1:04.44  
 11 SAUNDERS, RENAE            8 F: Taber             1:07.39    1:05.28  
 12 HARRISON, MADISON          8 F: Pass              1:18.59    1:10.66  
 13 SYDORA, JASMINE            8 F: Pass              1:14.55    1:13.84  
 14 CARGILL, TAPANGA           8 F: Pass                   NT    1:23.44  
 15 HEYBURN, EMMA              7 F: Leth              1:22.65    1:29.12  
 16 EBEL, LAURA                7 Cypress/Redcliff     1:39.94    1:30.90  
 17 ROTHLIN, MAEVE             7 F: Pass                   NT    1:38.69  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 JESSEN, TAITE              8 F: p ck                47.16      49.09  
  2 BALLAK, ETHAN              8 F: Pass                54.69      53.41  
  3 METCALFE, TYLER (TJ)       8 F: p ck                54.53      53.63  
  4 STOCKTON, JASON            8 Willow Creek         1:01.45      57.60  
  5 COOLEY, BENJAMIN           8 F: p ck                54.15      57.69  
  6 COOK, CHANCE               7 F: Taber               54.39    1:00.97  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JESSEN, TAITE              8 F: p ck                47.30      47.16  
  2 COOLEY, BENJAMIN           8 F: p ck              1:06.38      54.15  
  3 COOK, CHANCE               7 F: Taber               49.06      54.39  
  4 METCALFE, TYLER (TJ)       8 F: p ck                   NT      54.53  
  5 BALLAK, ETHAN              8 F: Pass                53.39      54.69  
  6 STOCKTON, JASON            8 Willow Creek              NT    1:01.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 DUARTE PEDROSA, CALVIN     8 F: Pass              1:03.59    1:07.03  
  8 REITER, NATHAN             8 F: Leth              1:10.37    1:07.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 KARPIUK, ANDREW            8 F: m hat             1:10.93    1:13.40  
 10 FRASER, CORBIN             8 F: Pass                   NT    1:19.50  
 11 FAUTH, DYLAN               7 F: m hat             1:02.74    1:21.85  
 12 HOEKSEMA, BRADY            7 Willow Creek         1:29.49    1:39.25  
 -- WATT, JENS                 7 F: Leth                56.64         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DEVISSER, SEAN            10 Willow Creek         1:24.14    1:22.28  
  2 JESSEN, BRADEN            10 F: p ck              1:25.58    1:26.81  
  3 HOLMBERG, LYNDON          10 Willow Creek         1:28.08    1:28.47  
  4 MICHALSKI, ZACHARY        10 F: Pass              1:36.81    1:32.75  
  5 GOMES, CHRISTIAN          10 F: Leth              1:38.54    1:33.75  
  6 HINCH, LIAM               10 Cardston             1:53.25    1:49.78  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DEVISSER, SEAN            10 Willow Creek         1:21.46    1:24.14  
  2 JESSEN, BRADEN            10 F: p ck              1:25.34    1:25.58  
  3 HOLMBERG, LYNDON          10 Willow Creek         1:33.66    1:28.08  
  4 MICHALSKI, ZACHARY        10 F: Pass              1:33.86    1:36.81  
  5 GOMES, CHRISTIAN          10 F: Leth              1:33.26    1:38.54  
  6 COOLEY, CALVIN             9 F: p ck              1:55.03    1:52.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 HINCH, LIAM               10 Cardston             1:49.15    1:53.25  
  8 MYLES, GARRETT             9 F: Leth              2:00.54    1:57.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 STEIN, SYLVAN             10 F: Leth              2:12.79    2:05.07  
 10 HEYBURN, NATHANAEL         9 F: Leth              2:18.73    2:11.22  
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 FULLER, MACEY             10 F: Pass              1:18.69    1:19.61  
  2 KOPEC, KIRA               10 F: Brks              1:24.87    1:26.28  
  3 WIJNA, JORDAN             10 F: Taber             1:31.81    1:31.78  
  4 EBEL, JUSTINE             10 Cypress/Redcliff     1:39.53    1:41.25  
  5 GARNER, KELSEY             9 F: Taber             1:44.90    1:45.06  
  6 WIKENHEISER, DELANEY      10 F: Leth              1:45.37    1:46.03  
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 FULLER, MACEY             10 F: Pass              1:19.32    1:18.69  
  2 KOPEC, KIRA               10 F: Brks              1:29.00    1:24.87  
  3 WIJNA, JORDAN             10 F: Taber             1:31.99    1:31.81  
  4 EBEL, JUSTINE             10 Cypress/Redcliff     1:42.59    1:39.53  
  5 GARNER, KELSEY             9 F: Taber             1:45.38    1:44.90  
  6 WIKENHEISER, DELANEY      10 F: Leth              1:43.13    1:45.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 SUTHERLAND, KYRAYA         9 Willow Creek              NT    1:47.98  
  8 FARRIES, CLAUDIA          10 F: Taber             2:03.91    1:53.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DUARTE PEDROSA, STEPHANI  10 F: Pass              2:09.97    1:54.13  
 10 KLAAS, CASSIE              9 Willow Creek         1:58.34    2:00.02  
 11 BYKOWSKI, JANELLE         10 F: Leth              2:09.30    2:07.86  
 12 MERRITT, MEGHAN            9 F: Pass                   NT    2:13.79  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 HOPKINS, KEELY            12 F: Leth              1:12.84    1:13.50  
  2 KOPEC, ALYSSA             11 F: Brks              1:18.59    1:18.34  
  3 COOK, ROBIN               12 F: Taber             1:20.13    1:18.56  
  4 PRICE, ALLISON            12 F: Leth              1:26.81    1:26.32  
  5 BAILEY, SYDNEY            12 F: Leth              1:29.85    1:29.71  
  6 WHITE, LONDON             12 F: Brks              1:29.59    1:31.00  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HOPKINS, KEELY            12 F: Leth              1:11.51    1:12.84  
  2 KOPEC, ALYSSA             11 F: Brks              1:18.37    1:18.59  
  3 COOK, ROBIN               12 F: Taber             1:19.49    1:20.13  
  4 PRICE, ALLISON            12 F: Leth              1:27.03    1:26.81  
  5 WHITE, LONDON             12 F: Brks              1:31.27    1:29.59  
  6 BAILEY, SYDNEY            12 F: Leth              1:30.12    1:29.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 NEUMANN, SHIANNE          12 F: p ck              1:27.69    1:31.10  
  8 STOCKTON, HALEY           12 Willow Creek         1:27.27    1:32.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 WELLMAN, OLIVIA           12 F: Leth              1:34.73    1:34.53  
 10 CHARTRAND, JOCELYN        11 Willow Creek         1:37.87    1:34.66  
 11 CAPNER, TAYLOR            12 F: Taber             1:33.43    1:35.53  
 12 HARPER, RIONNADH          11 F: Brks              1:44.83    1:42.59  
 13 CHRISTAKOS, BIANCA        11 F: Taber             1:46.66    1:43.03  
 14 KERR-LAZESKI, KIRSTIN     11 F: Pass              1:40.54    1:50.18  
 15 DUNCAN, ASHTYN            11 F: p ck              2:01.00    1:54.50  
 16 DUELL, MADISON            11 F: Taber             2:02.53    2:00.73  
 17 REITER, KARLY             11 F: Leth              2:46.88    2:22.87  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 ELGERSMA, SCOTT           12 F: Brks              1:15.94    1:15.62  
  2 BEAGRIE, CONNOR           12 Willow Creek         1:18.22    1:17.41  
  3 FAUTH, RYAN               11 F: m hat             1:20.41    1:21.60  
  4 NAZAREK, LIAM             11 F: p ck              1:34.40    1:34.04  
  5 CLARK, TAYLOR             11 Willow Creek         1:36.68    1:36.29  
  6 FRENCH, AUSTIN            11 F: Leth              1:45.38    1:41.09  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ELGERSMA, SCOTT           12 F: Brks              1:16.41    1:15.94  
  2 BEAGRIE, CONNOR           12 Willow Creek         1:14.88    1:18.22  
  3 FAUTH, RYAN               11 F: m hat             1:18.27    1:20.41  
  4 NAZAREK, LIAM             11 F: p ck              1:43.46    1:34.40  
  5 CLARK, TAYLOR             11 Willow Creek         1:46.10    1:36.68  
  6 FRENCH, AUSTIN            11 F: Leth              1:39.19    1:45.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 HAKSTOL, KEILAN           11 F: Leth              1:45.59    1:46.88  
  8 MYLES, JUSTIN             11 F: Leth              1:43.22    1:49.94  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 NAZAREK, HANNAH           13 F: p ck              1:12.49    1:12.04  
  2 WOCKNITZ, ELISE           13 F: p ck              1:13.50    1:12.50  
  3 FLANNERY, MEAGHAN         13 F: Pass              1:15.19    1:15.97  
  4 KWAN, ERIN                14 F: Leth              1:15.81    1:16.25  
  5 COPPS, SHANNON            14 F: Leth              1:14.75    1:16.35  
  6 SPELTZ, NICOLE            14 F: m hat             1:18.47    1:17.34  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 NAZAREK, HANNAH           13 F: p ck              1:11.38    1:12.49  
  2 WOCKNITZ, ELISE           13 F: p ck              1:11.67    1:13.50  
  3 COPPS, SHANNON            14 F: Leth              1:13.37    1:14.75  
  4 FLANNERY, MEAGHAN         13 F: Pass              1:16.01    1:15.19  
  5 KWAN, ERIN                14 F: Leth              1:15.24    1:15.81  
  6 SPELTZ, NICOLE            14 F: m hat             1:19.91    1:18.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 SOUTHERN, RACHEL          14 F: Brks              1:18.18    1:19.90  
  8 SIMON, CRYSTAL            14 F: p ck              1:25.92    1:22.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 BRUMMELHUIS, LEAH         14 F: Brks                   NT    1:22.88  
 10 QUINLAN, KAITLIN          14 Willow Creek         1:23.19    1:23.66  
 11 ZAPLACHINSKI, CHELSEY     14 F: Leth              1:25.03    1:26.16  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TOLMAN, TATE              13 F: Leth              1:17.55    1:19.46  
  2 HANEY, SPENCER            14 F: Leth              1:21.75    1:20.00  
  3 SIMON, BRANDON            13 F: p ck              1:27.85    1:27.16  
  4 BURNETT, KALEB            13 Willow Creek              NT    1:27.53  
  5 HOLWERDA, JIBBE           13 Willow Creek         1:30.36    1:34.94  
 
Event 39  Women 15-16 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SUTTER, CHRISTINA         16 Willow Creek         1:06.90    1:11.42  
  2 MOWERS, JODI              16 F: m hat             1:08.06    1:12.81  
  3 SUTTER, ALYSSA            15 Willow Creek         1:09.95    1:14.31  
  4 TIPPER, MELIA             15 Willow Creek         1:10.55    1:18.09  
  5 KWAN, ANDREA              16 F: Leth                   NT    1:24.69  
  6 ZOETEMAN, KAYLEE          16 Willow Creek         1:24.02    1:25.68  
 
Event 40  Men 15-16 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SVOBODA, NATHAN           15 F: Brks              1:11.99    1:11.59  
 
Event 41  Girls 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SEDGWICK, NOELLE          17 F: Leth                   NT    1:10.69  
  2 DOBIE, GRACE              21 F: Pass                   NT    1:11.84  
  3 DEVISSER, RHONDA          40 Willow Creek              NT    1:20.84  
  4 MATCHETT, DANIELLE        20 Willow Creek              NT    1:22.84  
  5 ROSS, CARRIE              50 F: Taber             1:21.56    1:24.81  
  6 ELGERSMA, LAURA MARIE     40 F: Brks              1:24.30    1:28.80  
  7 HOEKSEMA, FRAN            43 Willow Creek              NT    1:55.59  
 
Event 42  Boys 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TKACH, STEPHEN            17 F: Leth              1:00.09    1:06.16  
  2 MICHALSKI, SEAN           38 F: Pass              1:06.53    1:08.85  
  3 MCCULLOCHS14, ALEXANDER   19 Willow Creek         1:17.99    1:17.63  
  4 BAILEY, DREW              43 F: Leth                   NT    1:59.75  
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Letourneau, Soleil         8 Warner                 24.75      23.60  
  2 STOCKTON, JANELLE          8 Willow Creek           26.82      28.57  
  3 ISFELD, INDYANA            7 F: Leth                30.59      28.66  
  4 KEELEY, KELBY              8 Willow Creek           28.80      28.87  
  5 HUGHES, ABBY-ANNE          8 F: Pass                33.78      34.59  
  6 WILHAUK, MADISON           8 Willow Creek           34.66      35.37  
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Letourneau, Soleil         8 Warner                    NT      24.75  
  2 STOCKTON, JANELLE          8 Willow Creek           28.37      26.82  
  3 KEELEY, KELBY              8 Willow Creek           33.21      28.80  
  4 ISFELD, INDYANA            7 F: Leth                27.06      30.59  
  5 WAKALUK, TORI              8 F: Pass                   NT      33.60  
  6 HUGHES, ABBY-ANNE          8 F: Pass                33.91      33.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 WILHAUK, MADISON           8 Willow Creek              NT      34.66  
 -- HEYBURN, EMMA              7 F: Leth                45.46         DQ  
 -- SAUNDERS, RENAE            8 F: Taber               36.11         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JESSEN, TAITE              8 F: p ck                26.20      28.12  
  2 BALLAK, ETHAN              8 F: Pass                   NT      28.16  
  3 COOK, CHANCE               7 F: Taber               31.95      34.31  
  4 TERRY, DENVER              8 F: Taber               39.04      41.16  
 -- CHRISTAKOS, DAKAR          8 F: Taber                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 BENNETT, ISABELLE         10 F: Taber               21.57      20.84  
  2 ROBINSON, GEORGIA         10 Willow Creek           23.59      21.90  
  3 GARNER, KELSEY             9 F: Taber               22.06      22.62  
  4 EBEL, JUSTINE             10 Cypress/Redcliff       24.19      23.42  
  5 WIKENHEISER, DELANEY      10 F: Leth                24.31      24.19  
  6 KLAAS, CASSIE              9 Willow Creek           31.06      28.73  
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BENNETT, ISABELLE         10 F: Taber               19.65      21.57  
  2 GARNER, KELSEY             9 F: Taber               21.69      22.06  
  3 ROBINSON, GEORGIA         10 Willow Creek           20.23      23.59  
  4 EBEL, JUSTINE             10 Cypress/Redcliff       22.33      24.19  
  5 WIKENHEISER, DELANEY      10 F: Leth                23.56      24.31  
  6 KLAAS, CASSIE              9 Willow Creek           34.38      31.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Letourneau, Zoe            9 Warner                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DEVISSER, SEAN            10 Willow Creek           18.81      18.60  
  2 JESSEN, BRADEN            10 F: p ck                20.84      20.72  
  3 DOUGLAS, KEIRAN           10 F: Pass                19.66      20.91  
  4 SYDORA, NATHAN            10 F: Pass                24.28      21.75  
  5 HOLMBERG, LYNDON          10 Willow Creek           23.53      21.90  
  6 D EON, ZACHARY             9 Willow Creek           24.28      23.40  
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DEVISSER, SEAN            10 Willow Creek           19.93      18.81  
  2 DOUGLAS, KEIRAN           10 F: Pass                19.61      19.66  
  3 JESSEN, BRADEN            10 F: p ck                19.72      20.84  
  4 HOLMBERG, LYNDON          10 Willow Creek           20.88      23.53  
  5 SYDORA, NATHAN            10 F: Pass                21.35      24.28  
  5 D EON, ZACHARY             9 Willow Creek           22.47      24.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 HOLWERDA, BAUKE            9 Willow Creek           35.62      34.19  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 PEDERSEN, ELIZABETH       12 Willow Creek           40.16      38.22  
  2 WATT, KEELEY              11 F: Leth                38.53      38.36  
  3 BRYSON, ERIN              12 Willow Creek           42.31      42.06  
  4 QUINLAN, NICOLE           11 Willow Creek           41.25      42.25  
  5 LONEY, DANIELLE           11 Willow Creek           43.85      43.13  
  6 BAILEY, SYDNEY            12 F: Leth                45.69      45.19  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WATT, KEELEY              11 F: Leth                37.35      38.53  
  2 PEDERSEN, ELIZABETH       12 Willow Creek           37.91      40.16  
  3 QUINLAN, NICOLE           11 Willow Creek           40.43      41.25  
  4 BRYSON, ERIN              12 Willow Creek           38.29      42.31  
  5 LONEY, DANIELLE           11 Willow Creek           42.97      43.85  
  6 BAILEY, SYDNEY            12 F: Leth                46.40      45.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 BYKOWSKI, ELANI           12 F: Leth                45.55      45.82  
  8 CAPNER, BROOKE            12 F: Taber               47.06      48.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 TERRY, SAMANTHA           12 F: Taber               56.76    1:00.41  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BENNETT, WYATT            12 F: Taber                  NT      49.28  
  2 HAKSTOL, KEILAN           11 F: Leth                   NT      58.75  
 -- FRENCH, AUSTIN            11 F: Leth                   NT         DQ  
 -- KRONLUND, LINDEN          11 Willow Creek           50.23         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 ATTRILL, ALYSSA           13 Willow Creek           34.60      34.47  
  2 TIPPER, AMI               13 Willow Creek           37.14      37.47  
  3 NAZAREK, HANNAH           13 F: p ck                39.93      39.19  
  4 BRUMMELHUIS, LEAH         14 F: Brks                43.68      41.75  
  5 COLLETT, CASSANDRA        14 F: Taber               40.62      41.84  
  6 FRENCH, BROOKE            13 F: Leth                42.75      42.09  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ATTRILL, ALYSSA           13 Willow Creek           34.64      34.60  
  2 TIPPER, AMI               13 Willow Creek           35.08      37.14  
  3 NAZAREK, HANNAH           13 F: p ck                38.37      39.93  
  4 COLLETT, CASSANDRA        14 F: Taber               42.68      40.62  
  5 FRENCH, BROOKE            13 F: Leth                50.13      42.75  
  6 BRUMMELHUIS, LEAH         14 F: Brks                   NT      43.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 GOMES, ADRIENNE           13 F: Leth                44.28      43.87  
 
Event 53  Women 15-16 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 TKACH, RACHEL             15 F: Leth                34.99      34.81  
  2 TIPPER, MELIA             15 Willow Creek           35.94      36.04  
  3 MOWERS, JODI              16 F: m hat               38.72      37.25  
  4 SPELTZ, STEPHANIE         16 F: m hat               38.06      38.28  
  5 HOEKSEMA, TAYLOR          16 Willow Creek           41.44      41.57  
  6 CHRISTAKOS, ANGELIQUE     15 F: Taber               40.28      42.00  
 
Event 53  Women 15-16 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TKACH, RACHEL             15 F: Leth                34.13      34.99  
  2 TIPPER, MELIA             15 Willow Creek           33.83      35.94  
  3 SPELTZ, STEPHANIE         16 F: m hat               36.16      38.06  
  4 MOWERS, JODI              16 F: m hat               36.69      38.72  
  5 CHRISTAKOS, ANGELIQUE     15 F: Taber               41.96      40.28  
  6 HOEKSEMA, TAYLOR          16 Willow Creek           40.64      41.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 KWAN, ANDREA              16 F: Leth                   NT      43.84  
  8 ZOETEMAN, KAYLEE          16 Willow Creek           45.66      44.44  
 
Event 55  Girls 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DOBIE, GRACE              21 F: Pass                   NT      34.06  
  2 SEDGWICK, NOELLE          17 F: Leth                   NT      35.57  
  3 DOBIE, MEGHAN             20 F: Pass                   NT      39.69  
 
Event 56  Boys 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TKACH, STEPHEN            17 F: Leth                   NT      31.47  
  2 WONG, JORDON              20 F: m hat                  NT      34.06  
 
Event 57  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 HOLMBERG, ELIN             5 Willow Creek           40.47      39.79  
  2 CIVITARESE, ZOE            6 F: Pass                40.53      41.66  
  3 D EON, PARIS               5 Willow Creek           35.24      42.68  
  4 GARNER, SHEA               5 F: Taber               40.70      43.62  
  5 ROSE, AYLA                 6 F: Pass                46.48      49.72  
  6 HINCH, KIERA               6 Cardston               46.16      59.19  
 
Event 57  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D EON, PARIS               5 Willow Creek           41.51      35.24  
  2 HOLMBERG, ELIN             5 Willow Creek           54.67      40.47  
  3 CIVITARESE, ZOE            6 F: Pass                42.59      40.53  
  4 GARNER, SHEA               5 F: Taber               48.55      40.70  
  5 HINCH, KIERA               6 Cardston               59.12      46.16  
  6 ROSE, AYLA                 6 F: Pass                56.97      46.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 MERCER-PENNEY, JORJA       6 F: Pass                51.40      47.16  
  8 WOOD, MINA                 6 F: Pass                   NT    1:03.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 JESSEN, SHENOA             4 F: p ck              1:07.75    1:14.10  
 10 COLLINGS, OLIVIA           4 F: Pass                   NT    1:14.72  
 11 MICHALSKI, BRIA            5 F: Pass              2:27.63    1:55.15  
 
Event 58  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DOUGLAS, AIDEN             6 F: Pass                31.20      32.44  
  2 DEVISSER, TROY             6 Willow Creek           34.85      33.13  
  3 MERRITT, MATTHEW           6 F: Pass                35.35      37.47  
  4 KONOTOPSKY (LUSK), ZEDIK   6 F: Pass                   NT      52.00  
  5 SAUNDERS, DYLAN            5 F: Taber             1:03.80    1:35.45  
 
Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 BLEICH, SAMANTHA           8 F: Pass                25.72      25.16  
  2 SAUNDERS, RENAE            8 F: Taber               26.79      27.12  
  3 STOCKTON, JANELLE          8 Willow Creek           27.62      27.16  
  4 KEELEY, KELBY              8 Willow Creek           27.22      27.25  
  5 WILHAUK, MADISON           8 Willow Creek           29.00      28.08  
  6 BEAGRIE, KENNEDY           8 Willow Creek           28.85      30.28  
 
Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BLEICH, SAMANTHA           8 F: Pass                28.98      25.72  
  2 SAUNDERS, RENAE            8 F: Taber               26.53      26.79  
  3 WAKALUK, TORI              8 F: Pass                   NT      27.19  
  4 KEELEY, KELBY              8 Willow Creek           26.80      27.22  
  5 STOCKTON, JANELLE          8 Willow Creek           28.66      27.62  
  6 BEAGRIE, KENNEDY           8 Willow Creek           27.90      28.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 WILHAUK, MADISON           8 Willow Creek           27.43      29.00  
  8 HINCH, MAERAN              8 Cardston               26.82      29.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 ARMSTRONG, KIRA            8 F: Leth                30.85      29.40  
 10 SYDORA, JASMINE            8 F: Pass                35.18      30.94  
 11 HUGHES, ABBY-ANNE          8 F: Pass                36.74      31.03  
 12 EBEL, LAURA                7 Cypress/Redcliff       35.29      33.47  
 13 HARRISON, MADISON          8 F: Pass                33.77      34.69  
 14 ISFELD, INDYANA            7 F: Leth                30.19      35.62  
 15 ROTHLIN, MAEVE             7 F: Pass                   NT      36.15  
 16 HEYBURN, EMMA              7 F: Leth                39.37      37.75  
 17 CARGILL, TAPANGA           8 F: Pass                   NT      42.95  
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 REITER, NATHAN             8 F: Leth                25.94      27.22  
  2 METCALFE, TYLER (TJ)       8 F: p ck                28.04      27.28  
  3 TERRY, DENVER              8 F: Taber               33.25      29.30  
  4 COOK, CHANCE               7 F: Taber               28.00      29.87  
  5 COOLEY, BENJAMIN           8 F: p ck                32.74      30.14  
  6 STOCKTON, JASON            8 Willow Creek           31.72      32.47  
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 REITER, NATHAN             8 F: Leth                26.87      25.94  
  2 COOK, CHANCE               7 F: Taber               28.32      28.00  
  3 METCALFE, TYLER (TJ)       8 F: p ck                   NT      28.04  
  4 STOCKTON, JASON            8 Willow Creek              NT      31.72  
  5 COOLEY, BENJAMIN           8 F: p ck                33.20      32.74  
  6 TERRY, DENVER              8 F: Taber               28.57      33.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 DUARTE PEDROSA, CALVIN     8 F: Pass                30.69      36.31  
  8 CHRISTAKOS, DAKAR          8 F: Taber               36.79      37.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 FRASER, CORBIN             8 F: Pass                   NT      39.06  
 10 KARPIUK, ANDREW            8 F: m hat               36.56      39.93  
 11 ROBINSON, REID             7 Willow Creek           33.17      41.34  
 12 WELLMAN, BEN               8 F: Leth                40.04      44.56  
 13 HOEKSEMA, BRADY            7 Willow Creek           39.06      46.25  
 -- FAUTH, DYLAN               7 F: m hat               30.07         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 KOPEC, KIRA               10 F: Brks                46.69      46.35  
  2 ELGERSMA, EMMALYN         10 F: Brks                47.39      46.78  
  3 ROBINSON, GEORGIA         10 Willow Creek           48.05      47.10  
  4 EBEL, JUSTINE             10 Cypress/Redcliff       47.95      48.13  
  5 PRICE, DANIELLE            9 F: Leth                51.19      50.29  
  6 WIJNA, JORDAN             10 F: Taber               48.93      50.59  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KOPEC, KIRA               10 F: Brks                46.83      46.69  
  2 ELGERSMA, EMMALYN         10 F: Brks                46.78      47.39  
  3 EBEL, JUSTINE             10 Cypress/Redcliff       49.39      47.95  
  4 ROBINSON, GEORGIA         10 Willow Creek           44.58      48.05  
  5 WIJNA, JORDAN             10 F: Taber               50.09      48.93  
  6 PRICE, DANIELLE            9 F: Leth                47.22      51.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 MERRITT, MEGHAN            9 F: Pass                   NT      54.85  
  8 WIKENHEISER, DELANEY      10 F: Leth                51.52      56.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 BYKOWSKI, JANELLE         10 F: Leth                59.89      58.72  
 10 NEUMANN, KIANA            10 F: p ck              1:04.74    1:00.81  
 11 FARRIES, CLAUDIA          10 F: Taber               55.33    1:01.92  
 12 Letourneau, Zoe            9 Warner                    NT    1:07.70  
 13 WRIGHT, SAMANTHA           9 Willow Creek         1:15.33    1:12.94  
 14 LAHODA, AIMEE              9 F: Pass                   NT    1:23.28  
 -- SUTHERLAND, KYRAYA         9 Willow Creek           58.19         DQ  
 -- GARNER, KELSEY             9 F: Taber               56.80         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 PEDERSEN, ELIZABETH       12 Willow Creek           39.52      38.50  
  2 COOK, ROBIN               12 F: Taber               41.53      40.82  
  3 WHITE, LONDON             12 F: Brks                47.75      44.74  
  4 BAILEY, SYDNEY            12 F: Leth                46.41      45.28  
  5 BYKOWSKI, ELANI           12 F: Leth                45.87      46.62  
  6 NEUMANN, SHIANNE          12 F: p ck                46.50      47.19  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 PEDERSEN, ELIZABETH       12 Willow Creek           38.23      39.52  
  2 COOK, ROBIN               12 F: Taber               40.85      41.53  
  3 BYKOWSKI, ELANI           12 F: Leth                46.39      45.87  
  4 BAILEY, SYDNEY            12 F: Leth                46.44      46.41  
  5 NEUMANN, SHIANNE          12 F: p ck                45.57      46.50  
  6 WHITE, LONDON             12 F: Brks                48.69      47.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 HEALY, SHANNON            11 F: Leth                46.99      48.06  
  8 STOCKTON, HALEY           12 Willow Creek           47.75      48.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 CHARTRAND, JOCELYN        11 Willow Creek           47.52      49.62  
 10 KERR-LAZESKI, KIRSTIN     11 F: Pass                50.55      50.97  
 11 CAPNER, TAYLOR            12 F: Taber               46.29      51.39  
 12 TERRY, SAMANTHA           12 F: Taber               53.27      52.28  
 13 DUELL, MADISON            11 F: Taber             1:05.84    1:06.22  
 14 HARPER, RIONNADH          11 F: Brks                57.86    1:06.25  
 15 IRNIE, STEPHANIE          12 Willow Creek         1:04.12    1:08.75  
 16 CHRISTIE, BRONTE          12 Willow Creek         1:29.28    1:11.22  
 -- WELLMAN, OLIVIA           12 F: Leth                53.85         DQ  
 -- DUNCAN, ASHTYN            11 F: p ck              1:07.65         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DOUGLAS, KEIRAN           10 F: Pass                45.89      46.57  
  2 MYLES, GARRETT             9 F: Leth                55.50      54.09  
  3 KRONLUND, BRADLEY          9 Willow Creek         1:13.41    1:09.40  
 -- ZHANG, ROY                 9 F: Taber               55.09         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DOUGLAS, KEIRAN           10 F: Pass                46.66      45.89  
  2 ZHANG, ROY                 9 F: Taber               57.41      55.09  
  3 MYLES, GARRETT             9 F: Leth                53.55      55.50  
  4 KRONLUND, BRADLEY          9 Willow Creek              NT    1:13.41  
  5 STEIN, SYLVAN             10 F: Leth              1:07.93    1:16.68  
 -- D EON, ZACHARY             9 Willow Creek         1:01.19         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 ELGERSMA, SCOTT           12 F: Brks                44.52      43.63  
  2 BENNETT, WYATT            12 F: Taber               42.88      44.07  
  3 ATTRILL, BRENDAN          11 Willow Creek           48.00      48.56  
  4 HAKSTOL, KEILAN           11 F: Leth                56.12      55.50  
  5 CLARK, TAYLOR             11 Willow Creek           57.16      57.31  
  6 MYLES, JUSTIN             11 F: Leth                59.13    1:04.65  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BENNETT, WYATT            12 F: Taber               43.42      42.88  
  2 ELGERSMA, SCOTT           12 F: Brks                44.37      44.52  
  3 ATTRILL, BRENDAN          11 Willow Creek           44.77      48.00  
  4 HAKSTOL, KEILAN           11 F: Leth                51.95      56.12  
  5 CLARK, TAYLOR             11 Willow Creek         1:00.51      57.16  
  6 MYLES, JUSTIN             11 F: Leth                56.07      59.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 ROSE, AUSTIN              11 F: Pass              1:20.03    1:15.50  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TIPPER, AMI               13 Willow Creek         1:22.70    1:27.26  
  2 COLLETT, CASSANDRA        14 F: Taber             1:32.59    1:36.75  
  3 SOUTHERN, RACHEL          14 F: Brks              1:38.12    1:37.31  
  4 ZAPLACHINSKI, CHELSEY     14 F: Leth              1:39.28    1:40.09  
  5 SIMON, CRYSTAL            14 F: p ck                   NT    1:40.97  
 
Event 67  Women 15-16 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TKACH, RACHEL             15 F: Leth              1:15.31    1:16.35  
  2 HEHR, AMANDA              16 F: m hat             1:19.46    1:20.94  
  3 STOCKTON, KAYLA           15 Willow Creek         1:22.65    1:28.38  
  4 HOEKSEMA, TAYLOR          16 Willow Creek         1:30.10    1:39.09  
  5 COOK, TERI                15 F: Taber             1:34.38    1:40.91  
 
Event 68  Men 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KWAN, JAMES               13 F: Leth              1:26.46    1:30.69  
 -- SIMON, BRANDON            13 F: p ck              1:49.34         DQ  
 
Event 68  Men 15-16 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SENNEKER, ALEX            16 F: Taber             1:11.38    1:13.94  
 
Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Letourneau, Soleil         8 Warner                 26.91      27.23  
  2 STOCKTON, JANELLE          8 Willow Creek           28.78      30.16  
  3 KEELEY, KELBY              8 Willow Creek           31.63      30.25  
  4 HINCH, MAERAN              8 Cardston               30.98      31.45  
  5 SHELDON, AVERY             8 Willow Creek           30.54      31.62  
  6 WILHAUK, MADISON           8 Willow Creek           32.91      34.34  
 
Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Letourneau, Soleil         8 Warner                    NT      26.91  
  2 STOCKTON, JANELLE          8 Willow Creek           30.47      28.78  
  3 SHELDON, AVERY             8 Willow Creek           30.18      30.54  
  4 HINCH, MAERAN              8 Cardston               31.46      30.98  
  5 KEELEY, KELBY              8 Willow Creek           34.17      31.63  
  6 WILHAUK, MADISON           8 Willow Creek           36.04      32.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 ARMSTRONG, KIRA            8 F: Leth                   NT      37.34  
  8 SYDORA, JASMINE            8 F: Pass                59.03      41.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- HARRISON, MADISON          8 F: Pass                   NT         DQ  
 -- BLEICH, SAMANTHA           8 F: Pass                23.54         DQ  
 -- ROTHLIN, MAEVE             7 F: Pass                   NT         DQ  
 -- CARGILL, TAPANGA           8 F: Pass                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 BALLAK, ETHAN              8 F: Pass                26.94      26.38  
  2 WATT, JENS                 7 F: Leth                27.56      26.87  
  3 FAUTH, DYLAN               7 F: m hat               32.25      33.03  
  4 TERRY, DENVER              8 F: Taber               39.20      39.91  
  5 CHRISTAKOS, DAKAR          8 F: Taber               41.91      40.25  
 -- COOLEY, BENJAMIN           8 F: p ck                35.22         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BALLAK, ETHAN              8 F: Pass                28.53      26.94  
  2 WATT, JENS                 7 F: Leth                27.70      27.56  
  3 FAUTH, DYLAN               7 F: m hat               32.59      32.25  
  4 COOLEY, BENJAMIN           8 F: p ck                   NT      35.22  
  5 TERRY, DENVER              8 F: Taber                  NT      39.20  
  6 CHRISTAKOS, DAKAR          8 F: Taber                  NT      41.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- KARPIUK, ANDREW            8 F: m hat                  NT         DQ  
 -- HOEKSEMA, BRADY            7 Willow Creek              NT         DQ  
 -- STOCKTON, JASON            8 Willow Creek              NT         DQ  
 -- ROBINSON, REID             7 Willow Creek              NT         DQ  
 -- FRASER, CORBIN             8 F: Pass                   NT         DQ  
 -- DUARTE PEDROSA, CALVIN     8 F: Pass                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 FULLER, MACEY             10 F: Pass                47.75      47.22  
  2 KOPEC, KIRA               10 F: Brks                49.59      49.09  
  3 BENNETT, ISABELLE         10 F: Taber               51.08      49.66  
  4 ELGERSMA, EMMALYN         10 F: Brks                50.05      49.78  
  5 ROBINSON, GEORGIA         10 Willow Creek           52.28      53.06  
  6 PRICE, DANIELLE            9 F: Leth                56.38      55.84  
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 FULLER, MACEY             10 F: Pass                48.26      47.75  
  2 KOPEC, KIRA               10 F: Brks                50.55      49.59  
  3 ELGERSMA, EMMALYN         10 F: Brks                50.69      50.05  
  4 BENNETT, ISABELLE         10 F: Taber               51.37      51.08  
  5 ROBINSON, GEORGIA         10 Willow Creek           52.23      52.28  
  6 PRICE, DANIELLE            9 F: Leth                58.32      56.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 BYKOWSKI, JANELLE         10 F: Leth                56.13      56.95  
  8 WIJNA, JORDAN             10 F: Taber             1:04.67      59.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SUTHERLAND, KYRAYA         9 Willow Creek         1:20.72    1:09.51  
 10 WRIGHT, SAMANTHA           9 Willow Creek         1:20.63    1:35.56  
 -- Letourneau, Zoe            9 Warner                    NT         DQ  
 -- FARRIES, CLAUDIA          10 F: Taber                  NT         DQ  
 -- MERRITT, MEGHAN            9 F: Pass                   NT         DQ  
 -- LAHODA, AIMEE              9 F: Pass                   NT         DQ  
 -- DUARTE PEDROSA, STEPHANI  10 F: Pass              1:29.38         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 COOLEY, CALVIN             9 F: p ck                54.95      54.28  
  2 GOMES, CHRISTIAN          10 F: Leth                54.59      54.84  
  3 SYDORA, NATHAN            10 F: Pass                55.16      54.90  
  4 HOLMBERG, LYNDON          10 Willow Creek           56.47      55.57  
  5 MICHALSKI, ZACHARY        10 F: Pass              1:01.00      58.06  
 -- ZHANG, ROY                 9 F: Taber               58.09         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GOMES, CHRISTIAN          10 F: Leth                57.73      54.59  
  2 COOLEY, CALVIN             9 F: p ck                57.13      54.95  
  3 SYDORA, NATHAN            10 F: Pass                55.15      55.16  
  4 HOLMBERG, LYNDON          10 Willow Creek           58.77      56.47  
  5 ZHANG, ROY                 9 F: Taber             1:01.04      58.09  
  6 MICHALSKI, ZACHARY        10 F: Pass              1:00.86    1:01.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 HINCH, LIAM               10 Cardston             1:03.15    1:01.34  
  8 MYLES, GARRETT             9 F: Leth              1:01.70    1:04.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 HEYBURN, NATHANAEL         9 F: Leth              1:16.88    1:09.97  
 10 HOLWERDA, BAUKE            9 Willow Creek              NT    1:15.72  
 -- STEIN, SYLVAN             10 F: Leth                   NT         DQ  
 -- KRONLUND, BRADLEY          9 Willow Creek              NT         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 BRYSON, ERIN              12 Willow Creek           42.26      41.34  
  2 WATT, KEELEY              11 F: Leth                44.06      43.38  
  3 QUINLAN, NICOLE           11 Willow Creek           44.53      45.00  
  4 COPPS, SARA               12 F: Leth                46.57      45.71  
  5 STOCKTON, HALEY           12 Willow Creek           46.25      47.06  
  6 LONEY, DANIELLE           11 Willow Creek           47.53      47.35  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BRYSON, ERIN              12 Willow Creek           40.61      42.26  
  2 WATT, KEELEY              11 F: Leth                45.79      44.06  
  3 QUINLAN, NICOLE           11 Willow Creek           44.12      44.53  
  4 STOCKTON, HALEY           12 Willow Creek           46.04      46.25  
  5 COPPS, SARA               12 F: Leth                46.52      46.57  
  6 LONEY, DANIELLE           11 Willow Creek           46.83      47.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 PRICE, ALLISON            12 F: Leth                46.54      48.10  
  8 HEALY, SHANNON            11 F: Leth                50.31      50.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 WHITE, LONDON             12 F: Brks                49.15      50.06  
 10 KOPEC, ALYSSA             11 F: Brks                50.22      50.79  
 11 CAPNER, BROOKE            12 F: Taber               51.78      50.97  
 12 CHARTRAND, JOCELYN        11 Willow Creek           54.42      54.09  
 13 CAPNER, TAYLOR            12 F: Taber               55.62      55.78  
 14 WELLMAN, OLIVIA           12 F: Leth                57.98      56.66  
 15 KERR-LAZESKI, KIRSTIN     11 F: Pass              1:01.17      58.25  
 16 HARPER, RIONNADH          11 F: Brks                   NT    1:01.50  
 17 DUNCAN, ASHTYN            11 F: p ck              1:12.43    1:05.10  
 -- IRNIE, STEPHANIE          12 Willow Creek         1:30.81         DQ  
 -- CHRISTIE, BRONTE          12 Willow Creek              NT         DQ  
 -- CHRISTAKOS, BIANCA        11 F: Taber               56.07         DQ  
 -- DUELL, MADISON            11 F: Taber             1:02.09         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 FAUTH, RYAN               11 F: m hat               49.44      47.28  
  2 ATTRILL, BRENDAN          11 Willow Creek           49.75      47.93  
  3 KRONLUND, LINDEN          11 Willow Creek           51.88      49.28  
  4 NAZAREK, LIAM             11 F: p ck                52.97      52.28  
 -- FRENCH, AUSTIN            11 F: Leth                56.16         DQ  
 -- MYLES, JUSTIN             11 F: Leth              1:03.84         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 FAUTH, RYAN               11 F: m hat               45.88      49.44  
  2 ATTRILL, BRENDAN          11 Willow Creek           49.93      49.75  
  3 KRONLUND, LINDEN          11 Willow Creek           50.47      51.88  
  4 NAZAREK, LIAM             11 F: p ck                56.99      52.97  
  5 FRENCH, AUSTIN            11 F: Leth                54.58      56.16  
  6 MYLES, JUSTIN             11 F: Leth              1:02.57    1:03.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- CLARK, TAYLOR             11 Willow Creek              NT         DQ  
 -- ROSE, AUSTIN              11 F: Pass                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 ATTRILL, ALYSSA           13 Willow Creek         1:26.57    1:29.06  
  2 COPPS, SHANNON            14 F: Leth              1:34.03    1:32.03  
  3 FLANNERY, MEAGHAN         13 F: Pass              1:33.01    1:33.31  
  4 SCHENHER, KIMBERLEY       14 F: Leth              1:39.44    1:39.25  
  5 QUINLAN, KAITLIN          14 Willow Creek         1:44.68    1:39.62  
  6 GOMES, ADRIENNE           13 F: Leth              1:40.34    1:42.78  
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ATTRILL, ALYSSA           13 Willow Creek         1:25.39    1:26.57  
  2 FLANNERY, MEAGHAN         13 F: Pass                   NT    1:33.01  
  3 COPPS, SHANNON            14 F: Leth              1:32.07    1:34.03  
  4 SCHENHER, KIMBERLEY       14 F: Leth              1:38.52    1:39.44  
  5 GOMES, ADRIENNE           13 F: Leth              1:41.94    1:40.34  
  6 QUINLAN, KAITLIN          14 Willow Creek         1:34.68    1:44.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 SPELTZ, NICOLE            14 F: m hat             1:45.65    1:45.29  
  8 ZAPLACHINSKI, CHELSEY     14 F: Leth              1:45.85    1:47.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 BRUMMELHUIS, LEAH         14 F: Brks                   NT    2:05.88  
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KWAN, JAMES               13 F: Leth              1:48.76    1:53.66  
  2 BURNETT, KALEB            13 Willow Creek              NT    1:54.69  
  3 SIMON, BRANDON            13 F: p ck                   NT    1:59.25  
  4 HOLWERDA, JIBBE           13 Willow Creek              NT    2:22.25  
 
Event 81  Women 15-16 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SPELTZ, STEPHANIE         16 F: m hat             1:32.24    1:36.07  
  2 ZOETEMAN, KAYLEE          16 Willow Creek         1:37.83    1:38.38  
  3 STOCKTON, KAYLA           15 Willow Creek         1:37.84    1:45.78  
 
Event 85  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 D EON, PARIS               5 Willow Creek           33.58      35.17  
  2 HOLMBERG, ELIN             5 Willow Creek           36.58      36.17  
  3 CIVITARESE, ZOE            6 F: Pass                41.97      38.44  
  4 ROSE, AYLA                 6 F: Pass                42.75      44.62  
  5 MERCER-PENNEY, JORJA       6 F: Pass                42.67      52.60  
  6 HINCH, KIERA               6 Cardston               49.99      53.53  
 
Event 85  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D EON, PARIS               5 Willow Creek           36.45      33.58  
  2 HOLMBERG, ELIN             5 Willow Creek           44.60      36.58  
  3 CIVITARESE, ZOE            6 F: Pass                42.76      41.97  
  4 MERCER-PENNEY, JORJA       6 F: Pass                45.88      42.67  
  5 ROSE, AYLA                 6 F: Pass                45.39      42.75  
  6 HINCH, KIERA               6 Cardston               58.83      49.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 JESSEN, SHENOA             4 F: p ck              1:03.05      50.47  
  8 GOODALL, EMERSON           5 F: Pass              1:11.05      51.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 GARNER, SHEA               5 F: Taber             1:22.25      52.79  
 10 MICHALSKI, BRIA            5 F: Pass              1:42.16    1:24.96  
 11 COLLINGS, OLIVIA           4 F: Pass                   NT    1:46.46  
 12 WOOD, MINA                 6 F: Pass                   NT    1:52.44  
 
Event 86  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DEVISSER, TROY             6 Willow Creek           29.46      26.71  
  2 DOUGLAS, AIDEN             6 F: Pass                29.76      27.53  
  3 MERRITT, MATTHEW           6 F: Pass                36.34      31.06  
  4 KONOTOPSKY (LUSK), ZEDIK   6 F: Pass                   NT    1:04.47  
  5 SAUNDERS, DYLAN            5 F: Taber             1:09.51    1:11.44  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Letourneau, Soleil         8 Warner                 20.08      20.89  
  2 STOCKTON, JANELLE          8 Willow Creek           22.47      22.91  
  3 MICHALSKI, KENNEDY         7 F: Pass                23.38      23.28  
  4 HINCH, MAERAN              8 Cardston               23.35      23.34  
  5 BEAGRIE, KENNEDY           8 Willow Creek           23.04      24.03  
  6 WAKALUK, TORI              8 F: Pass                22.56      24.93  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Letourneau, Soleil         8 Warner                    NT      20.08  
  2 STOCKTON, JANELLE          8 Willow Creek           23.41      22.47  
  3 WAKALUK, TORI              8 F: Pass                26.90      22.56  
  4 BEAGRIE, KENNEDY           8 Willow Creek           23.62      23.04  
  5 HINCH, MAERAN              8 Cardston               24.11      23.35  
  6 MICHALSKI, KENNEDY         7 F: Pass                23.01      23.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 BLEICH, SAMANTHA           8 F: Pass                23.91      23.54  
  8 SHELDON, AVERY             8 Willow Creek           24.27     J23.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 ISFELD, INDYANA            7 F: Leth                25.99      24.47  
 10 SAUNDERS, RENAE            8 F: Taber               29.98      25.45  
 11 ARMSTRONG, KIRA            8 F: Leth                   NT      25.67  
 12 HUGHES, ABBY-ANNE          8 F: Pass                26.72      26.40  
 13 HARRISON, MADISON          8 F: Pass                36.43      29.24  
 14 HEYBURN, EMMA              7 F: Leth                36.24      30.00  
 15 CARGILL, TAPANGA           8 F: Pass                   NT      31.50  
 16 EBEL, LAURA                7 Cypress/Redcliff       40.46      32.75  
 17 SYDORA, JASMINE            8 F: Pass                30.10      33.89  
 18 DEWALD, MELISSA            8 F: Pass                46.18      39.93  
 19 ROTHLIN, MAEVE             7 F: Pass                   NT      43.37  
 
Event 87S  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 BLEICH, SAMANTHA           8 F: Pass                   NT      22.37  
  2 SHELDON, AVERY             8 Willow Creek           23.54      23.04  
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 JESSEN, TAITE              8 F: p ck                20.79      19.72  
  2 COOK, CHANCE               7 F: Taber               20.75      19.87  
  3 BALLAK, ETHAN              8 F: Pass                23.19      20.90  
  4 METCALFE, TYLER (TJ)       8 F: p ck                23.81      23.35  
  5 STOCKTON, JASON            8 Willow Creek           24.59      24.78  
  6 COOLEY, BENJAMIN           8 F: p ck                26.09      25.48  
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 COOK, CHANCE               7 F: Taber               21.11      20.75  
  2 JESSEN, TAITE              8 F: p ck                21.76      20.79  
  3 BALLAK, ETHAN              8 F: Pass                23.08      23.19  
  4 METCALFE, TYLER (TJ)       8 F: p ck                29.78      23.81  
  5 STOCKTON, JASON            8 Willow Creek              NT      24.59  
  6 COOLEY, BENJAMIN           8 F: p ck                29.19      26.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 WATT, JENS                 7 F: Leth                25.39      26.37  
  8 DUARTE PEDROSA, CALVIN     8 F: Pass                28.32      27.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 FAUTH, DYLAN               7 F: m hat               30.02      28.19  
 10 REITER, NATHAN             8 F: Leth                30.17      29.00  
 11 KARPIUK, ANDREW            8 F: m hat               29.80      29.66  
 12 ROBINSON, REID             7 Willow Creek           26.04      29.70  
 13 TERRY, DENVER              8 F: Taber               32.44      29.72  
 14 FRASER, CORBIN             8 F: Pass                   NT      30.82  
 15 CHRISTAKOS, DAKAR          8 F: Taber               32.62      31.75  
 16 HOEKSEMA, BRADY            7 Willow Creek           37.32      41.28  
 17 WELLMAN, BEN               8 F: Leth                57.19      58.69  
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 FULLER, MACEY             10 F: Pass                36.06      35.87  
  2 ELGERSMA, EMMALYN         10 F: Brks                38.52      37.55  
  3 KOPEC, KIRA               10 F: Brks                39.17      38.79  
  4 WIJNA, JORDAN             10 F: Taber               38.50      39.06  
  5 MATCHETT, HANNA           10 Willow Creek           39.50      39.19  
  6 PRICE, DANIELLE            9 F: Leth                41.34      41.69  
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 FULLER, MACEY             10 F: Pass                35.96      36.06  
  2 WIJNA, JORDAN             10 F: Taber               40.59      38.50  
  3 ELGERSMA, EMMALYN         10 F: Brks                40.64      38.52  
  4 KOPEC, KIRA               10 F: Brks                42.15      39.17  
  5 MATCHETT, HANNA           10 Willow Creek           38.22      39.50  
  6 PRICE, DANIELLE            9 F: Leth                43.09      41.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 ROBINSON, GEORGIA         10 Willow Creek           42.33      42.03  
  8 EBEL, JUSTINE             10 Cypress/Redcliff       42.67      43.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 BENNETT, ISABELLE         10 F: Taber               41.41      43.72  
 10 GARNER, KELSEY             9 F: Taber               46.51      43.78  
 11 WIKENHEISER, DELANEY      10 F: Leth                44.58      43.90  
 12 SUTHERLAND, KYRAYA         9 Willow Creek           48.53      46.03  
 13 Letourneau, Zoe            9 Warner                    NT      51.56  
 14 DUARTE PEDROSA, STEPHANI  10 F: Pass              1:02.99      53.67  
 15 FARRIES, CLAUDIA          10 F: Taber               53.75      54.19  
 15 KLAAS, CASSIE              9 Willow Creek           53.51      54.19  
 17 NEUMANN, KIANA            10 F: p ck              1:01.29      55.22  
 18 MERRITT, MEGHAN            9 F: Pass                56.78      57.00  
 19 WRIGHT, SAMANTHA           9 Willow Creek           56.49      58.34  
 20 BYKOWSKI, JANELLE         10 F: Leth                58.89      59.03  
 21 LAHODA, AIMEE              9 F: Pass              1:19.81    1:11.81  
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DEVISSER, SEAN            10 Willow Creek           36.76      36.89  
  2 JESSEN, BRADEN            10 F: p ck                39.37      39.37  
  3 GOMES, CHRISTIAN          10 F: Leth                40.60      39.97  
  4 MICHALSKI, ZACHARY        10 F: Pass                42.08      40.44  
  5 DOUGLAS, KEIRAN           10 F: Pass                41.75      41.62  
  6 SYDORA, NATHAN            10 F: Pass                41.66      43.44  
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DEVISSER, SEAN            10 Willow Creek           35.29      36.76  
  2 JESSEN, BRADEN            10 F: p ck                39.08      39.37  
  3 GOMES, CHRISTIAN          10 F: Leth                38.82      40.60  
  4 SYDORA, NATHAN            10 F: Pass                45.30      41.66  
  5 DOUGLAS, KEIRAN           10 F: Pass                40.22      41.75  
  6 MICHALSKI, ZACHARY        10 F: Pass                41.16      42.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 D EON, ZACHARY             9 Willow Creek           42.02      42.68  
  8 FLANNERY, SHAWN           10 F: Pass                53.43      46.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 COOLEY, CALVIN             9 F: p ck                55.07      47.00  
 10 HINCH, LIAM               10 Cardston               50.62      47.22  
 11 STRENSRUD, TRISTAN        10 40 Mile                   NT      48.93  
 12 ZHANG, ROY                 9 F: Taber               49.06      49.37  
 13 HOLWERDA, BAUKE            9 Willow Creek         1:05.57      51.41  
 14 MYLES, GARRETT             9 F: Leth                51.52      51.53  
 15 KRONLUND, BRADLEY          9 Willow Creek              NT      54.44  
 16 STEIN, SYLVAN             10 F: Leth                57.19      55.43  
 17 HEYBURN, NATHANAEL         9 F: Leth                58.75      59.44  
 18 GOODALL, LEAM              9 F: Pass              1:10.50    1:15.26  
 19 GREGORY, RIVER             9 F: Pass              3:57.19    1:50.91  
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 PEDERSEN, ELIZABETH       12 Willow Creek           34.03      33.22  
  2 HOPKINS, KEELY            12 F: Leth                33.50      33.40  
  3 BRYSON, ERIN              12 Willow Creek           34.66      34.72  
  4 QUINLAN, NICOLE           11 Willow Creek           34.72      34.81  
  5 KOPEC, ALYSSA             11 F: Brks                35.16      35.16  
  6 LONEY, DANIELLE           11 Willow Creek           35.16      35.75  
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HOPKINS, KEELY            12 F: Leth                32.51      33.50  
  2 PEDERSEN, ELIZABETH       12 Willow Creek           32.79      34.03  
  3 BRYSON, ERIN              12 Willow Creek           34.62      34.66  
  4 QUINLAN, NICOLE           11 Willow Creek           34.87      34.72  
  5 KOPEC, ALYSSA             11 F: Brks                36.03      35.16  
  5 LONEY, DANIELLE           11 Willow Creek           36.01      35.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 COOK, ROBIN               12 F: Taber               34.19      35.27  
  8 WATT, KEELEY              11 F: Leth                33.80      36.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 KONDOR, JESSICA           12 F: Taber               37.32      36.75  
 10 PRICE, ALLISON            12 F: Leth                37.01      37.13  
 11 STOCKTON, HALEY           12 Willow Creek           39.45      37.53  
 12 COPPS, SARA               12 F: Leth                37.75      37.66  
 13 BYKOWSKI, ELANI           12 F: Leth                38.90      37.93  
 14 CAPNER, BROOKE            12 F: Taber               39.46      38.94  
 15 NEUMANN, SHIANNE          12 F: p ck                38.96      39.84  
 16 CAPNER, TAYLOR            12 F: Taber               43.19      40.12  
 17 WELLMAN, OLIVIA           12 F: Leth                44.63      40.24  
 18 CHARTRAND, JOCELYN        11 Willow Creek           42.90      40.28  
 19 HEALY, SHANNON            11 F: Leth                43.29      40.54  
 20 CHRISTAKOS, BIANCA        11 F: Taber               46.55      41.47  
 21 D EON, BROOKLYN           12 Willow Creek           39.67      41.84  
 22 TERRY, SAMANTHA           12 F: Taber               50.34      46.84  
 23 HARPER, RIONNADH          11 F: Brks                45.90      46.85  
 24 KERR-LAZESKI, KIRSTIN     11 F: Pass                46.86      47.19  
 25 DUNCAN, ASHTYN            11 F: p ck                53.25      49.41  
 26 IRNIE, STEPHANIE          12 Willow Creek           49.35      50.90  
 27 DUELL, MADISON            11 F: Taber               55.73      57.91  
 28 REITER, KARLY             11 F: Leth              1:07.99    1:07.88  
 29 CHRISTIE, BRONTE          12 Willow Creek         1:21.74    1:14.91  
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 TIPPER, AMI               13 Willow Creek           32.06      32.53  
  2 TKACH, ANDREA             13 F: Leth                33.42      32.54  
  3 SCHENHER, KIMBERLEY       14 F: Leth                33.46      33.09  
  4 COPPS, SHANNON            14 F: Leth                34.50      33.84  
  5 FLANNERY, MEAGHAN         13 F: Pass                33.85      33.97  
  6 SOUTHERN, RACHEL          14 F: Brks                34.79      34.19  
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TIPPER, AMI               13 Willow Creek           30.53      32.06  
  2 TKACH, ANDREA             13 F: Leth                34.14      33.42  
  3 SCHENHER, KIMBERLEY       14 F: Leth                32.77      33.46  
  4 FLANNERY, MEAGHAN         13 F: Pass                34.23      33.85  
  5 COPPS, SHANNON            14 F: Leth                32.37      34.50  
  6 SOUTHERN, RACHEL          14 F: Brks                35.23      34.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 SPELTZ, NICOLE            14 F: m hat               35.98      35.25  
  8 KWAN, ERIN                14 F: Leth                34.35      35.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 QUINLAN, KAITLIN          14 Willow Creek           36.44      36.28  
 10 SIMON, CRYSTAL            14 F: p ck                37.58      36.57  
 11 BRUMMELHUIS, LEAH         14 F: Brks                   NT      36.75  
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 BEAGRIE, CONNOR           12 Willow Creek           34.80      34.03  
  2 FAUTH, RYAN               11 F: m hat               36.16      34.20  
  3 ELGERSMA, SCOTT           12 F: Brks                33.98      34.37  
  4 BENNETT, WYATT            12 F: Taber               37.03      38.97  
  5 NAZAREK, LIAM             11 F: p ck                41.05      40.28  
  6 ATTRILL, BRENDAN          11 Willow Creek           38.78      40.45  
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ELGERSMA, SCOTT           12 F: Brks                34.27      33.98  
  2 BEAGRIE, CONNOR           12 Willow Creek           34.49      34.80  
  3 FAUTH, RYAN               11 F: m hat               34.36      36.16  
  4 BENNETT, WYATT            12 F: Taber               35.99      37.03  
  5 ATTRILL, BRENDAN          11 Willow Creek           38.69      38.78  
  6 NAZAREK, LIAM             11 F: p ck                43.17      41.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 CLARK, TAYLOR             11 Willow Creek           45.98      45.85  
  8 KRONLUND, LINDEN          11 Willow Creek           43.49      46.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MYLES, JUSTIN             11 F: Leth                45.50      47.53  
 10 ROSE, AUSTIN              11 F: Pass              1:06.24    1:02.28  
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 SADOWNIK, VINCENT         14 F: m hat               34.93      32.91  
  2 TOLMAN, TATE              13 F: Leth                33.16      33.31  
  3 HANEY, SPENCER            14 F: Leth                34.70      34.93  
  4 KWAN, JAMES               13 F: Leth                35.15      35.48  
  5 BURNETT, KALEB            13 Willow Creek           37.66      35.63  
  6 SIMON, BRANDON            13 F: p ck                37.19      37.88  
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TOLMAN, TATE              13 F: Leth                34.55      33.16  
  2 HANEY, SPENCER            14 F: Leth                34.09      34.70  
  3 SADOWNIK, VINCENT         14 F: m hat               36.68      34.93  
  4 KWAN, JAMES               13 F: Leth                35.77      35.15  
  5 SIMON, BRANDON            13 F: p ck                37.96      37.19  
  6 BURNETT, KALEB            13 Willow Creek              NT      37.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 HOLWERDA, JIBBE           13 Willow Creek           40.51      40.56  
 
Event 95  Girls 15-16 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 SUTTER, CHRISTINA         16 Willow Creek           31.72      31.01  
  2 SUTTER, ALYSSA            15 Willow Creek           31.86      31.84  
  3 MOWERS, JODI              16 F: m hat               32.28      31.89  
  4 TIPPER, MELIA             15 Willow Creek           32.32      32.03  
  5 SPELTZ, STEPHANIE         16 F: m hat               32.73      32.47  
  6 HOEKSEMA, TAYLOR          16 Willow Creek           34.35      34.87  
 
Event 95  Girls 15-16 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SUTTER, CHRISTINA         16 Willow Creek           29.67      31.72  
  2 SUTTER, ALYSSA            15 Willow Creek           31.54      31.86  
  3 MOWERS, JODI              16 F: m hat               30.06      32.28  
  4 TIPPER, MELIA             15 Willow Creek           30.78      32.32  
  5 SPELTZ, STEPHANIE         16 F: m hat               31.66      32.73  
  6 HOEKSEMA, TAYLOR          16 Willow Creek           33.84      34.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 STOCKTON, KAYLA           15 Willow Creek           34.18      34.46  
  8 ZOETEMAN, KAYLEE          16 Willow Creek           36.81      37.69  
 
Event 95  Girls 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DEVISSER, RHONDA          40 Willow Creek           35.31      34.34  
  2 SADOWNIK, STACY           32 F: m hat               36.46      35.25  
  3 WAKALUK, DAWN             42 F: Pass                38.78      38.78  
  4 HUGHES, KAREN             41 F: Pass                39.22      39.12  
  5 HOLWERDA, DOMIEC          42 Willow Creek           39.81      39.19  
  6 ELGERSMA, LAURA MARIE     40 F: Brks                39.25      39.44  
 
Event 95  Girls 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DEVISSER, RHONDA          40 Willow Creek              NT      35.31  
  2 SADOWNIK, STACY           32 F: m hat                  NT      36.46  
  3 WAKALUK, DAWN             42 F: Pass                   NT      38.78  
  4 HUGHES, KAREN             41 F: Pass                   NT      39.22  
  5 ELGERSMA, LAURA MARIE     40 F: Brks                38.00      39.25  
  6 HOLWERDA, DOMIEC          42 Willow Creek           39.95      39.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 HOEKSEMA, FRAN            43 Willow Creek              NT      48.42  
  8 SISSON, JULIE             43 F: Leth                   NT      59.90  
 
Event 97  Girls 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SEDGWICK, NOELLE          17 F: Leth                30.65      31.44  
  2 DOBIE, GRACE              21 F: Pass                   NT      31.50  
  3 WIJNA, KORY               20 F: Taber               31.08      33.10  
  4 MATCHETT, DANIELLE        20 Willow Creek              NT      34.07  
 
Event 98  Boys 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SENNEKER, ALEX            16 F: Taber               26.24      26.40  
  2 FIKOWSKI, BRENT           18 F: Leth                26.09      27.50  
  3 TKACH, STEPHEN            17 F: Leth                26.49      28.62  
  4 GAUDREAU, BRENT           25 F: Pass                29.21      30.03  
  5 MICHALSKI, SEAN           38 F: Pass                29.20      30.06  
  6 WONG, JORDON              20 F: m hat                  NT      30.23  
  7 SVOBODA, NATHAN           15 F: Brks                32.11      31.25  
  8 MCCULLOCHS14, ALEXANDER   19 Willow Creek           33.79      33.85  
  9 BURT, GREG                58 Cardston                  NT      37.96  
 
Event 102  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHELDON, AVERY             8 Willow Creek         2:26.95    2:23.54  
  2 BEAGRIE, KENNEDY           8 Willow Creek         2:30.67    2:39.69  
  3 MICHALSKI, KENNEDY         7 F: Pass                   NT    2:44.10  
 -- Letourneau, Soleil         8 Warner                    NT        DNF  
 
Event 102  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JESSEN, TAITE              8 F: p ck              2:10.82    2:10.82  
  2 WATT, JENS                 7 F: Leth              2:31.65    2:33.60  
 
Event 104  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DEVISSER, SEAN            10 Willow Creek         1:40.31    1:38.15  
  2 JESSEN, BRADEN            10 F: p ck              1:47.94    1:43.56  
  3 HOLMBERG, LYNDON          10 Willow Creek         1:50.03    1:44.75  
  4 SYDORA, NATHAN            10 F: Pass              1:50.69    1:48.60  
  5 GOMES, CHRISTIAN          10 F: Leth              1:51.13    1:49.49  
  6 DOUGLAS, KEIRAN           10 F: Pass              1:49.15    1:50.22  
 
Event 104  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DEVISSER, SEAN            10 Willow Creek         1:37.69    1:40.31  
  2 JESSEN, BRADEN            10 F: p ck              1:45.83    1:47.94  
  3 DOUGLAS, KEIRAN           10 F: Pass              1:47.01    1:49.15  
  4 HOLMBERG, LYNDON          10 Willow Creek         1:48.68    1:50.03  
  5 SYDORA, NATHAN            10 F: Pass              1:52.10    1:50.69  
  6 GOMES, CHRISTIAN          10 F: Leth              1:56.07    1:51.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 MICHALSKI, ZACHARY        10 F: Pass              1:57.73    1:55.44  
  8 D EON, ZACHARY             9 Willow Creek         2:02.75    2:00.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 HINCH, LIAM               10 Cardston             2:09.18    2:09.19  
 10 HEYBURN, NATHANAEL         9 F: Leth              2:42.53    2:27.78  
 -- FLANNERY, SHAWN           10 F: Pass                   NT         DQ  
 -- COOLEY, CALVIN             9 F: p ck                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 105  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 FULLER, MACEY             10 F: Pass              1:33.39    1:33.65  
  2 ELGERSMA, EMMALYN         10 F: Brks              1:39.69    1:38.63  
  3 PRICE, DANIELLE            9 F: Leth              1:49.88    1:52.16  
  4 BENNETT, ISABELLE         10 F: Taber             1:53.34    1:52.25  
  5 WRIGHT, SAMANTHA           9 Willow Creek         3:03.97    2:50.04  
 -- KLAAS, CASSIE              9 Willow Creek         2:29.57         DQ  
 
Event 105  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 FULLER, MACEY             10 F: Pass              1:32.87    1:33.39  
  2 ELGERSMA, EMMALYN         10 F: Brks              1:38.97    1:39.69  
  3 PRICE, DANIELLE            9 F: Leth              1:53.25    1:49.88  
  4 BENNETT, ISABELLE         10 F: Taber             1:56.83    1:53.34  
  5 MATCHETT, HANNA           10 Willow Creek         1:49.52    1:55.90  
  6 KLAAS, CASSIE              9 Willow Creek              NT    2:29.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 WRIGHT, SAMANTHA           9 Willow Creek         2:40.92    3:03.97  
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 PEDERSEN, ELIZABETH       12 Willow Creek         1:26.23    1:27.51  
  2 BRYSON, ERIN              12 Willow Creek         1:29.03    1:28.60  
  3 COOK, ROBIN               12 F: Taber             1:31.09    1:30.37  
  4 QUINLAN, NICOLE           11 Willow Creek         1:33.78    1:32.72  
  5 LONEY, DANIELLE           11 Willow Creek         1:34.69    1:32.97  
  6 BYKOWSKI, ELANI           12 F: Leth              1:38.15    1:35.40  
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 PEDERSEN, ELIZABETH       12 Willow Creek         1:27.10    1:26.23  
  2 BRYSON, ERIN              12 Willow Creek         1:32.13    1:29.03  
  3 COOK, ROBIN               12 F: Taber             1:29.04    1:31.09  
  4 QUINLAN, NICOLE           11 Willow Creek         1:32.19    1:33.78  
  5 LONEY, DANIELLE           11 Willow Creek         1:34.94    1:34.69  
  6 BYKOWSKI, ELANI           12 F: Leth              1:42.00    1:38.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 KOPEC, ALYSSA             11 F: Brks              1:38.74    1:38.81  
  8 PRICE, ALLISON            12 F: Leth              1:42.51    1:43.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 NEUMANN, SHIANNE          12 F: p ck              1:47.54    1:49.65  
 10 HEALY, SHANNON            11 F: Leth              1:50.09    1:52.10  
 11 CHRISTAKOS, BIANCA        11 F: Taber             1:57.79    1:54.66  
 12 TERRY, SAMANTHA           12 F: Taber             2:06.09    1:59.93  
 -- CAPNER, BROOKE            12 F: Taber             2:09.12         DQ  
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 FAUTH, RYAN               11 F: m hat             1:30.85    1:36.40  
  2 BENNETT, WYATT            12 F: Taber             1:41.67    1:43.65  
  3 NAZAREK, LIAM             11 F: p ck              1:51.79    1:45.19  
  4 ATTRILL, BRENDAN          11 Willow Creek         1:48.21    1:45.81  
  5 KRONLUND, LINDEN          11 Willow Creek         1:48.88    1:49.65  
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ATTRILL, ALYSSA           13 Willow Creek         2:58.11    2:59.65  
  2 TIPPER, AMI               13 Willow Creek         3:00.29    3:11.81  
  3 TKACH, ANDREA             13 F: Leth              3:12.16    3:12.90  
  4 GOMES, ADRIENNE           13 F: Leth              3:29.00    3:26.72  
  5 COLLETT, CASSANDRA        14 F: Taber             3:26.63    3:28.19  
 
Event 110  Women 15-16 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TKACH, RACHEL             15 F: Leth              2:54.85    3:01.22  
  2 HEHR, AMANDA              16 F: m hat             2:58.93    3:04.75  
  3 STOCKTON, KAYLA           15 Willow Creek         3:11.81    3:14.72  
  4 COOK, TERI                15 F: Taber             3:24.53    3:28.67  
 
Event 110  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HANEY, SPENCER            14 F: Leth              3:32.76    3:22.10  
 
Event 110  Men 15-16 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SENNEKER, ALEX            16 F: Taber             2:35.93    2:38.34  
 
Event 113  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HOPKINS, KEELY            12 F: Leth              2:37.36    2:42.63  
  2 KONDOR, JESSICA           12 F: Taber             3:09.23    3:06.63  
  3 COPPS, SARA               12 F: Leth              3:09.30    3:08.75  
  4 MATCHETT, HANNA           10 Willow Creek              NT    3:52.68  
  5 DUARTE PEDROSA, STEPHANI  10 F: Pass              4:56.31    4:20.88  
 
Event 115  Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HEHR, AMANDA              16 F: m hat             2:33.91    2:38.59  
  2 WOCKNITZ, ELISE           13 F: p ck              2:38.77    2:41.56  
  3 NAZAREK, HANNAH           13 F: p ck              2:35.88    2:42.25  
  4 HOEKSEMA, TAYLOR          16 Willow Creek         2:51.73    2:53.72  
  5 KWAN, ERIN                14 F: Leth              2:45.90    2:55.50  
  6 COOK, TERI                15 F: Taber             2:57.46    3:03.65  
  7 JANIGA, ALISHA            19 F: Pass              2:52.88    3:05.34  
  8 ROSS, CARRIE              50 F: Taber             2:59.56    3:07.12  
  9 DEVISSER, RHONDA          40 Willow Creek              NT    3:09.03  
 10 CHRISTAKOS, ANGELIQUE     15 F: Taber             3:10.94    3:14.00  
 
Event 116  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BEAGRIE, CONNOR           12 Willow Creek         2:48.17    2:50.72  
  2 ELGERSMA, SCOTT           12 F: Brks              3:05.80    2:54.66  
 
Event 116  Boys 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 GAUDREAU, BRENT           25 F: Pass              2:38.91    2:41.84  
  2 TOLMAN, TATE              13 F: Leth              3:05.27    2:50.59  
  3 KWAN, JAMES               13 F: Leth              3:04.55    3:02.18  
  4 MYLES, CHARLIE            51 F: Leth                   NT    3:25.29  
  5 IRWIN, JOHN               68 F: Pass              4:18.80    4:21.78  
 
Event 119  Girls 13 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SEDGWICK, NOELLE          17 F: Leth              5:30.70    5:42.62  
  2 HOPKINS, KEELY            12 F: Leth              5:36.80    5:48.53  
  3 NAZAREK, HANNAH           13 F: p ck              5:39.31    5:51.97  
  4 WOCKNITZ, ELISE           13 F: p ck              5:40.52    5:56.75  
  5 FRENCH, BROOKE            13 F: Leth              5:54.12    6:05.06  
  6 KWAN, ERIN                14 F: Leth              6:20.94    6:05.62  
  7 COPPS, SHANNON            14 F: Leth              5:49.89    6:22.86  
  8 SOUTHERN, RACHEL          14 F: Brks              6:14.69    6:26.17  
  9 JANIGA, ALISHA            19 F: Pass              6:02.73    6:32.04  
 10 ROSS, CARRIE              50 F: Taber             6:29.04    6:34.60  
 11 COOK, TERI                15 F: Taber             6:15.64    6:35.00  
 12 BAILEY, SYDNEY            12 F: Leth              6:48.06    6:35.26  
 13 GOMES, ADRIENNE           13 F: Leth              6:47.45    6:43.28  
 14 COPPS, SARA               12 F: Leth              6:54.82    6:55.09  
 15 WHITE, LONDON             12 F: Brks              7:05.36    6:55.66  
 16 CAMPBELL, RITA            41 Cardston                  NT    9:01.02  
 
Event 120  Boys 12 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BEAGRIE, CONNOR           12 Willow Creek         6:03.99    6:27.60  
 
Event 120  Boys 13 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MYLES, CHARLIE            51 F: Leth                   NT    7:25.34  
  2 IRWIN, JOHN               68 F: Pass              9:05.42    9:27.70  
 
Event 125  Girls 14 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SCHENHER, KIMBERLEY       14 F: Leth                   NT    1:34.47  
  2 WOCKNITZ, ELISE           13 F: p ck              1:32.50    1:34.78  
 
Event 125  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TIPPER, MELIA             15 Willow Creek         1:27.42    1:31.30  
  2 CHRISTAKOS, ANGELIQUE     15 F: Taber             1:34.64    1:41.18  
 
Event 126  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SENNEKER, ALEX            16 F: Taber             1:08.47    1:09.28  
  2 SVOBODA, NATHAN           15 F: Brks                   NT    1:31.06  
 
Event 127  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Flutter Board
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 D EON, PARIS               5 Willow Creek           36.76      39.09  
  2 MERCER-PENNEY, JORJA       6 F: Pass                36.80      41.53  
  3 HOLMBERG, ELIN             5 Willow Creek           47.19      47.34  
  4 JESSEN, SHENOA             4 F: p ck                51.26      49.22  
  5 HINCH, KIERA               6 Cardston               41.87      49.91  
  6 CIVITARESE, ZOE            6 F: Pass                53.27      54.98  
 
Event 127  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Flutter Board
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D EON, PARIS               5 Willow Creek           37.71      36.76  
  2 MERCER-PENNEY, JORJA       6 F: Pass                44.65      36.80  
  3 HINCH, KIERA               6 Cardston               47.19      41.87  
  4 HOLMBERG, ELIN             5 Willow Creek           47.99      47.19  
  5 JESSEN, SHENOA             4 F: p ck                53.53      51.26  
  6 CIVITARESE, ZOE            6 F: Pass                47.76      53.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 GARNER, SHEA               5 F: Taber               55.97      54.38  
  8 ROSE, AYLA                 6 F: Pass                58.44      54.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 WOOD, MINA                 6 F: Pass                   NT      56.20  
 10 COLLINGS, OLIVIA           4 F: Pass                   NT      56.63  
 11 HICKLIN, EMMA              4 Willow Creek              NT      59.91  
 12 MICHALSKI, BRIA            5 F: Pass              1:03.17    1:12.03  
 
Event 128  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Flutter Board
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DOUGLAS, AIDEN             6 F: Pass                31.24      31.59  
  2 DEVISSER, TROY             6 Willow Creek           31.77      33.69  
  3 MERRITT, MATTHEW           6 F: Pass                34.25      34.72  
  4 KONOTOPSKY (LUSK), ZEDIK   6 F: Pass                   NT      55.34  
  5 SAUNDERS, DYLAN            5 F: Taber               59.27    1:13.09  
 
Event 211  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ATTRILL, ALYSSA           13 Willow Creek           37.77      38.44  
  2 FLANNERY, MEAGHAN         13 F: Pass                   NT      40.72  
  3 TKACH, ANDREA             13 F: Leth                45.20      41.28  
  4 QUINLAN, KAITLIN          14 Willow Creek           45.18      43.60  
  5 SPELTZ, NICOLE            14 F: m hat                  NT      44.82  
 
Event 212  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HANEY, SPENCER            14 F: Leth                   NT      43.57  
  2 SADOWNIK, VINCENT         14 F: m hat                  NT      45.60  
 
Event 213  Girls 15-16 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SUTTER, CHRISTINA         16 Willow Creek           39.59      41.80  
  2 SUTTER, ALYSSA            15 Willow Creek           40.01      43.47  
  3 MOWERS, JODI              16 F: m hat                  NT      43.75  
  4 SPELTZ, STEPHANIE         16 F: m hat                  NT      44.12  
  5 CHRISTAKOS, ANGELIQUE     15 F: Taber                  NT      48.53  
  6 KWAN, ANDREA              16 F: Leth                   NT      49.53  
 
Event 214  Boys 15-16 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SVOBODA, NATHAN           15 F: Brks                45.00      41.56  
 
Event 215  Girls 17-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JANIGA, ALISHA            19 F: Pass                45.00      44.00  
  2 WIJNA, KORY               20 F: Taber                  NT      46.22  
  3 MATCHETT, DANIELLE        20 Willow Creek           45.02      49.25  
 
Event 216  Boys 17-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 FIKOWSKI, BRENT           18 F: Leth                38.86      35.22  
  2 GAUDREAU, BRENT           25 F: Pass                42.50      37.88  
 
Event 219  Girls 30-44 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 SADOWNIK, STACY           32 F: m hat               22.06      20.91  
  2 DEVISSER, RHONDA          40 Willow Creek           21.87      21.16  
  3 ELGERSMA, LAURA MARIE     40 F: Brks                22.73      22.07  
  4 Huang, Ying               37 F: Taber               23.00      23.00  
  5 WAKALUK, DAWN             42 F: Pass                23.82      23.25  
  6 HOLWERDA, DOMIEC          42 Willow Creek           24.03      24.03  
 
Event 219  Girls 30-44 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DEVISSER, RHONDA          40 Willow Creek           22.99      21.87  
  2 SADOWNIK, STACY           32 F: m hat                  NT      22.06  
  3 ELGERSMA, LAURA MARIE     40 F: Brks                30.00      22.73  
  4 Huang, Ying               37 F: Taber                  NT      23.00  
  5 WAKALUK, DAWN             42 F: Pass                   NT      23.82  
  6 HOLWERDA, DOMIEC          42 Willow Creek           25.02      24.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 SISSON, JULIE             43 F: Leth                   NT      27.09  
  8 HOEKSEMA, FRAN            43 Willow Creek           26.88      28.87  
 
Event 220  Boys 30-44 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MICHALSKI, SEAN           38 F: Pass                   NT      17.44  
  2 BAILEY, DREW              43 F: Leth                   NT      26.60  
 
Event 223  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 FRENCH, BROOKE            13 F: Leth                40.68      41.25  
  2 COLLETT, CASSANDRA        14 F: Taber                  NT      44.97  
  3 ZAPLACHINSKI, CHELSEY     14 F: Leth                51.93      46.22  
 -- TKACH, ANDREA             13 F: Leth                42.57         DQ  
 
Event 224  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TOLMAN, TATE              13 F: Leth                45.58      40.59  
  2 SADOWNIK, VINCENT         14 F: m hat                  NT      42.34  
 
Event 225  Girls 15-16 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TKACH, RACHEL             15 F: Leth                36.74      34.69  
  2 HEHR, AMANDA              16 F: m hat                  NT      35.81  
  3 SUTTER, ALYSSA            15 Willow Creek           37.95      37.18  
  4 SUTTER, CHRISTINA         16 Willow Creek           36.59      37.38  
  5 KWAN, ANDREA              16 F: Leth                   NT      44.64  
 
Event 227  Girls 17-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WIJNA, KORY               20 F: Taber                  NT      40.45  
  2 DOBIE, MEGHAN             20 F: Pass                   NT      43.53  
  3 JANIGA, ALISHA            19 F: Pass                50.00      46.31  
 
Event 228  Boys 17-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 FIKOWSKI, BRENT           18 F: Leth                37.69      32.65  
  2 WONG, JORDON              20 F: m hat               37.68      35.06  
  3 MCCULLOCHS14, ALEXANDER   19 Willow Creek           40.02      46.12  
 
Event 231  Girls 30-44 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SADOWNIK, STACY           32 F: m hat                  NT      20.06  
  2 HOLWERDA, DOMIEC          42 Willow Creek           23.22      20.30  
  3 SYGUTEK, LISA             36 F: Pass                   NT      21.40  
  4 ELGERSMA, LAURA MARIE     40 F: Brks                24.00      22.24  
  5 SISSON, JULIE             43 F: Leth                   NT      27.90  
  6 HOEKSEMA, FRAN            43 Willow Creek           24.52      28.19  
 
Event 232  Boys 30-44 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BAILEY, DREW              43 F: Leth                   NT      26.22  
 
Event 239  Girls 30-44 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SYGUTEK, LISA             36 F: Pass                   NT      18.40  
  2 HOLWERDA, DOMIEC          42 Willow Creek           26.23      20.58  
 
Event 242  Boys 45 & Over 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 IRWIN, JOHN               68 F: Pass                   NT      26.03  
 
Event 249  Girls 17-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                    NT    1:47.56  
     1) DOBIE, GRACE 21                 2) JANIGA, ALISHA 19              
     3) MERRITT, MEGHAN 9               4) WOOD, MINA 6                   
 
Event 251  Girls 30 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                NT    1:09.40  
     1) HOEKSEMA, FRAN 43               2) HOLWERDA, DOMIEC 42            
     3) DEVISSER, RHONDA 40             4) SUTTER, ALYSSA 15              
  2 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                    NT    1:09.94  
     1) HUGHES, KAREN 41                2) SYGUTEK, LISA 36               
     3) WAKALUK, DAWN 42                4) FLANNERY, MEAGHAN 13           
  3 MD of Taber  'A'                                       NT    1:28.62  
     1) Cook, Denise 39                 2) Garner, Venisa 38              
     3) Huang, Ying 37                  4) ROSS, CARRIE 50                
  4 City of Lethbridge  'A'                                NT    1:45.75  
     1) SISSON, JULIE 43                2) HEYBURN, EMMA 7                
     3) ARMSTRONG, KIRA 8               4) Smith-Myles, Karen 46          
 
Event 252  Boys 30 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of Lethbridge  'A'                                NT    1:06.35  
     1) FIKOWSKI, BRENT 18              2) MYLES, CHARLIE 51              
     3) BAILEY, DREW 43                 4) TKACH, STEPHEN 17              
  2 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                    NT    1:12.13  
     1) GAUDREAU, BRENT 25              2) ROSE, AUSTIN 11                
     3) DOUGLAS, LYLE 36                4) MICHALSKI, SEAN 38             
 
Event 259  Girls 17-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DOBIE, GRACE              21 F: Pass                   NT    1:23.05  
  2 WIJNA, KORY               20 F: Taber                  NT    1:28.78  
  3 MATCHETT, DANIELLE        20 Willow Creek         1:32.05    1:36.23  
 
Event 260  Boys 17-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 FIKOWSKI, BRENT           18 F: Leth              1:20.06    1:10.79  
  2 TKACH, STEPHEN            17 F: Leth                   NT    1:18.62  
  3 GAUDREAU, BRENT           25 F: Pass                   NT    1:18.81  
  4 WONG, JORDON              20 F: m hat                  NT    1:19.66  
  5 MCCULLOCHS14, ALEXANDER   19 Willow Creek         1:31.11    1:40.81  
 
Event 266  Women 45 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ROSS, CARRIE              50 F: Taber                  NT    1:40.81  
 
Event 266  Men 30-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MICHALSKI, SEAN           38 F: Pass                   NT    1:27.84  
 
Event 266  Men 45 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 IRWIN, JOHN               68 F: Pass                   NT    2:23.70  
 
Event 277  Girls 17-29 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                    NT    1:46.31  
     1) DOBIE, GRACE 21                 2) JANIGA, ALISHA 19              
     3) FLANNERY, MEAGHAN 13            4) ROSE, AYLA 6                   
 
Event 278  Boys 17-29 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- City of Lethbridge  'A'                                NT         DQ  
     1) REITER, NATHAN 8                2) WATT, JENS 7                   
     3) FIKOWSKI, BRENT 18              4) TKACH, STEPHEN 17              
 
Event 279  Girls 30 & Over 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                    NT    1:24.95  
     1) FLANNERY, MEAGHAN 13            2) KERR-LAZESKI, KIRSTIN 11       
     3) HUGHES, KAREN 41                4) WAKALUK, DAWN 42               
  2 City of Lethbridge  'A'                                NT    1:25.94  
     1) SISSON, JULIE 43                2) TKACH, RACHEL 15               
     3) SEDGWICK, NOELLE 17             4) Smith-Myles, Karen 46          
  3 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                NT    1:31.06  
     1) HOEKSEMA, FRAN 43               2) DEVISSER, RHONDA 40            
     3) HOLWERDA, DOMIEC 42             4) MATCHETT, DANIELLE 20          
  4 MD of Taber  'A'                                       NT    1:36.41  
     1) Garner, Venisa 38               2) Huang, Ying 37                 
     3) Cook, Denise 39                 4) ROSS, CARRIE 50                
  5 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'B'                    NT    2:29.12  
     1) MERCER-PENNEY, JORJA 6          2) SAGRAFENA, DEE DEE 42          
     3) SYGUTEK, LISA 36                4) GOODALL, EMERSON 5             
 
Event 280  Boys 30 & Over 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                    NT         DQ  
     1) ROSE, AUSTIN 11                 2) GAUDREAU, BRENT 25             
     3) MICHALSKI, SEAN 38              4) DOUGLAS, LYLE 36               
 
Event 282  Mixed 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MD of Newell  'A'                                      NT    1:12.88  
     1) ELGERSMA, EMMALYN W10           2) HARPER, RIONNADH W11           
     3) ELGERSMA, LAURA MARIE W40       4) ELGERSMA, SCOTT M12            
  2 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                NT    1:17.48  
     1) DEVISSER, SEAN M10              2) DEVISSER, TROY M6              
     3) TIPPER, AMI W13                 4) DEVISSER, RHONDA W40           
  3 City of Lethbridge  'A'                                NT    1:19.87  
     1) SISSON, JULIE W43               2) WATT, KEELEY W11               
     3) WATT, JENS M7                   4)                                
  4 City of Lethbridge  'B'                                NT    1:20.78  
     1) MYLES, CHARLIE M51              2) MYLES, GARRETT M9              
     3) MYLES, JUSTIN M11               4) Smith-Myles, Karen W46         
  5 MD of Willow Creek  'B'                                NT    1:21.78  
     1) KRONLUND, LINDEN M11            2) HOLWERDA, DOMIEC W42           
     3) HOLWERDA, BAUKE M9              4) HOLWERDA, JIBBE M13            
  6 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                    NT    1:54.69  
     1) SYGUTEK, LISA W36               2) DOUGLAS, AIDEN M6              
     3) DOUGLAS, KEIRAN M10             4) DOUGLAS, LYLE M36              
  7 MD of Taber  'A'                                       NT    2:11.12  
     1) GARNER, KELSEY W9               2) Garner, Venisa W38             
     3) GARNER, SHEA W5                 4) ROSS, CARRIE W50               
  8 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'B'                    NT    2:11.22  
     1) MICHALSKI, BRIA W5              2) MICHALSKI, KENNEDY W7          
     3) MICHALSKI, SEAN M38             4) MICHALSKI, ZACHARY M10         

 

ASSA Privacy Statement       Report Problems