Sign in here !

Southern Alberta Summer Games 2008


                       2008 SASG - 7/5/2008 to 7/6/2008                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarek, Hannah           12 F: p ck              6:02.10    6:03.30  
  2 Hopkins, Keely            11 F: Leth              6:27.23    6:19.57  
  3 Epp, Katrina              11 F: Leth                   NT    8:32.19  
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beagrie, Connor           11 F: Clare             6:26.49    6:27.98  
  2 Kwan, James               12 F: Leth              6:39.41    6:42.64  
  3 Elgersma, Scott           11 F: Brks                   NT    7:06.79  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Hillary          14 F: Taber             5:55.72    5:52.35  
  2 Copps, Shannon            13 F: Leth              6:00.77    5:54.72  
  3 Southern, Rachel          13 F: Brks                   NT    6:20.73  
  4 Kondor, Samantha          13 F: Taber             6:13.33    6:32.09  
  5 Stockton, Kayla           14 F: ft md             6:26.05    6:40.11  
  6 Cook, Teri                14 F: Taber             6:25.14    6:40.72  
  7 MACKINTOSH, Amber         14 F: ft md             6:42.69    7:01.62  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Rhys             13 F: Taber             6:12.80    6:11.87  
 
Event 6  Boys 15-17 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tkach, Stephen            16 F: Leth              5:13.40    5:25.60  
 
Event 8  Boys 18-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCulloch, Alexander      18 F: Clare             9:34.45    8:09.08  
 
Event 9  Girls 30 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Carrie              49 F: Taber             6:40.06    6:35.88  
  2 Devisser, Rhonda          39 F: Nant              8:18.23    7:07.07  
  3 Speers, Laure             33 F: m hat                  NT    7:14.20  
 
Event 10  Boys 30 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Simon             43 F: m hat                  NT    6:45.53  
  2 Myles, Charlie            50 F: Leth                   NT    7:13.53  
  3 Irwin, John               67 F: Pass                   NT    9:05.42  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benzie, Amy                8 F: Leth                25.34      25.57  
  2 Price, Danielle            8 F: Leth                28.68      26.97  
  3 McLeod, Reegan             8 F: Clare               27.73      28.57  
  4 Terrick, Raena             8 F: Taber               32.04      31.52  
  5 Stockton, Janelle          7 F: ft md               34.61      34.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Beagrie, Kennedy           7 F: Nant                46.83      41.36  
 -- Garner, Kelsey             8 F: Taber               35.73         DQ  
 -- Juell, Sophia              6 F: Leth                   NT         DQ  
 -- Keeley, Kelby              7 F: Clare                  NT         DQ  
 -- Wilhauk, Madison           7 F: Clare               38.23         DQ  
 -- Heyburn, Emma              6 F: Leth                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Benzie, Amy                8 F: Leth                25.57      25.07  
  2 Price, Danielle            8 F: Leth                26.97      27.24  
  3 McLeod, Reegan             8 F: Clare               28.57      28.22  
  4 Terrick, Raena             8 F: Taber               31.52      32.11  
  5 Stockton, Janelle          7 F: ft md               34.24      33.59  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyn, Colm                 8 F: Leth                25.95      29.06  
  2 Myles, Garrett             8 F: Leth                32.34      33.22  
  3 Fauth, Dylan               6 F: m hat               36.44      40.39  
  4 Holwerda, Bauke            8 F: ft md               55.76      44.71  
 -- Terry, Denver              7 F: Taber                  NT         DQ  
 -- Kindley, David             6 F: Leth                59.95         DQ  
 -- Heyburn, Nathanael         8 F: Leth                39.43         DQ  
 -- Cook, Chance               6 F: Taber                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyn, Colm                 8 F: Leth                29.06      28.77  
  2 Myles, Garrett             8 F: Leth                33.22      31.88  
  3 Fauth, Dylan               6 F: m hat               40.39      37.22  
  4 Holwerda, Bauke            8 F: ft md               44.71      41.37  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinlan, Nicole           10 F: ft md               50.62      48.13  
  2 Loney, Danielle           10 F: ft md               53.01      51.38  
  3 Robinson, Georgia          9 F: Nant                55.47      55.33  
  4 Weich, Aunya              10 F: m hat               57.15      56.09  
  5 Healy, Shannon            10 F: Leth                59.06      58.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Matchett, Hanna            9 F: Nant                   NT      59.25  
  7 Bykowski, Janelle          9 F: Leth              1:05.24    1:06.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Goodfellow, Nicole        10 F: ft md             1:04.79    1:07.37  
  9 Wijna, Jordan              9 F: Taber             1:13.88    1:08.33  
 10 Christakos, Bianca        10 F: Taber             1:07.29    1:09.59  
 11 Holmen, Daylin            10 F: Taber             1:12.81    1:16.33  
 12 St. Onge, Leilani          9 F: Clare             1:20.01    1:16.60  
 13 Wikenheiser, Delaney       9 F: Leth              1:09.33    1:25.27  
 -- Clay, Chyna                9 F: Clare                  NT         DQ  
 -- McCulloch, Vanessa        10 F: Clare             1:34.98         DQ  
 -- Duce, Sadie               10 Cardston                  NT         DQ  
 -- Bennett, Isabelle          9 F: Taber             1:01.33         DQ  
 -- Hansen, Quincy             9 F: Taber             1:24.02         DQ  
 -- McLeod, Amanda            10 F: Clare               54.58         DQ  
 -- Courtoreille, Madison     10 F: Taber                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinlan, Nicole           10 F: ft md               48.13      49.51  
  2 Robinson, Georgia          9 F: Nant                55.33      52.97  
  3 Loney, Danielle           10 F: ft md               51.38      53.34  
  4 Weich, Aunya              10 F: m hat               56.09      54.45  
  5 Healy, Shannon            10 F: Leth                58.29      56.40  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fauth, Ryan               10 F: m hat               48.08      47.92  
  2 Attrill, Brendan          10 F: Clare               52.07      51.14  
  3 Devisser, Sean             9 F: Nant              1:04.17      55.98  
  4 Kronlund, Linden          10 F: ft md               59.68      56.48  
  5 Holmberg, Lyndon           9 F: Clare               59.95      59.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Michalski, Zachary         9 F: Pass              1:10.72    1:03.11  
  7 Jacobs, Joshua            10 F: p ck              1:24.70    1:11.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Myles, Justin             10 F: Leth              1:14.45    1:15.45  
 -- Grieve, Tyson              9 F: Pass              1:19.20         DQ  
 -- Flannery, Shawn            9 F: Pass                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fauth, Ryan               10 F: m hat               47.92      48.27  
  2 Attrill, Brendan          10 F: Clare               51.14      49.93  
  3 Kronlund, Linden          10 F: ft md               56.48      55.06  
  4 Devisser, Sean             9 F: Nant                55.98      57.91  
  5 Holmberg, Lyndon           9 F: Clare               59.59      59.33  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tipper, Ami               12 F: Clare               39.42      38.47  
  2 Attrill, Alyssa           12 F: Clare               39.10      40.09  
  3 Flannery, Meaghan         12 F: Pass                41.83      41.40  
  4 Bryson, Erin              11 F: Clare               43.86      42.37  
  5 Tkach, Andrea             12 F: Leth                48.62      46.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Stockton, Haley           11 F: ft md               47.70      47.95  
  7 Copps, Sara               11 F: Leth                50.08      50.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Price, Allison            11 F: Leth                52.51      50.72  
  9 Kondor, Jessica           11 F: Taber               53.91      55.97  
 10 Capner, Brooke            11 F: Taber             1:00.79      56.53  
 11 Marose, Kendal            12 F: Taber             1:01.01      56.59  
 12 Hoglund, Rachel           12 F: ft md               59.80      56.89  
 13 Epp, Katrina              11 F: Leth              1:06.44      58.01  
 14 Bykowski, Elani           11 F: Leth              1:00.11      58.29  
 15 Capner, Taylor            11 F: Taber             1:10.20    1:04.02  
 16 Gilmour, Tasha            11 F: Taber             1:10.58    1:07.19  
 -- Irnie, Stephanie          11 F: Nant              1:44.26         DQ  
 -- Wocknitz, Elise           12 F: p ck                47.20         DQ  
 -- Leadbeater, Alexis        12 F: Leth              1:05.97         DQ  
 -- Walsh, Amber              12 F: Taber                  NT         DQ  
 -- Journoud, Kristen         11 F: Taber                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attrill, Alyssa           12 F: Clare               40.09      38.89  
  2 Tipper, Ami               12 F: Clare               38.47      38.92  
  3 Flannery, Meaghan         12 F: Pass                41.40      40.93  
  4 Bryson, Erin              11 F: Clare               42.37      43.43  
  5 Tkach, Andrea             12 F: Leth                46.99      47.36  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speers, Steven            12 F: m hat               51.22      49.53  
  2 Kinsey, Alexander         12 F: Clare               51.03      50.08  
  3 Bennett, Wyatt            11 F: Taber               56.25      58.91  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutter, Alyssa            14 F: Clare                  NT      43.58  
  2 Kondor, Samantha          13 F: Taber                  NT      45.21  
  3 Quinlan, Kaitlin          13 F: ft md                  NT      45.58  
  4 Stockton, Kayla           14 F: ft md                  NT      46.93  
  5 Speers, Paige             13 F: m hat                  NT      47.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Goehr, Morgan             14 F: Taber                  NT      47.77  
  7 Charney, Madison          13 F: Brks                   NT      47.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Christakos, Angelique     14 F: Taber                  NT      51.59  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sutter, Alyssa            14 F: Clare               43.58      44.33  
  2 Kondor, Samantha          13 F: Taber               45.21      45.15  
  3 Stockton, Kayla           14 F: ft md               46.93      46.73  
  4 Speers, Paige             13 F: m hat               47.03      48.63  
 -- Quinlan, Kaitlin          13 F: ft md               45.58         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Barrett         14 F: Leth                   NT      39.50  
  2 Epp, Christian            13 F: Leth                   NT      42.54  
  3 Bennett, Rhys             13 F: Taber                  NT      44.98  
 
Event 19  Girls 15-17 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodreau, Carley          16 F: p ck                   NT      40.83  
  2 Sutter, Christina         15 F: Clare                  NT      41.36  
  3 Wong, Kaitlin             16 F: m hat                  NT      42.48  
  4 Speltz, Stephanie         15 F: m hat                  NT      42.93  
  5 Mowers, Jodi              15 F: m hat                  NT      43.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Hellig, Julia             17 F: Clare                  NT      44.79  
 
Event 19  Girls 15-17 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodreau, Carley          16 F: p ck                40.83      40.39  
  2 Sutter, Christina         15 F: Clare               41.36      40.42  
  3 Speltz, Stephanie         15 F: m hat               42.93      42.23  
  4 Mowers, Jodi              15 F: m hat               43.50      42.36  
  5 Wong, Kaitlin             16 F: m hat               42.48      42.59  
 
Event 20  Boys 15-17 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senneker, Alex            15 F: Taber                  NT      39.47  
  2 Davidson, Logan           15 F: Brks                   NT      39.63  
  3 Parker, Ben               17 F: m hat                  NT      41.93  
 
Event 21  Girls 18-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mowers, Jolayne           18 F: m hat                  NT      45.32  
 
Event 23  Girls 30 & Over 25 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Devisser, Rhonda          39 F: Nant                   NT      22.24  
  2 Robinson, Valerie         35 F: Nant                   NT      22.72  
  3 Sauer, Natalie            46 F: m hat                  NT      23.13  
  4 Wada, Brenda              41 F: Taber                  NT      23.53  
  5 Speers, Laure             33 F: m hat                  NT      23.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Cook, Denise              38 F: Taber                  NT      25.40  
  7 Heyburn, Teresa           42 F: Leth                   NT      25.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Hoeksema, Fran            42 F: ft md                  NT      28.49  
  9 Quinlan, Jodi             40 F: ft md                  NT      30.03  
 
Event 23  Girls 30 & Over 25 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Devisser, Rhonda          39 F: Nant                22.24      22.08  
  2 Sauer, Natalie            46 F: m hat               23.13      22.19  
  3 Robinson, Valerie         35 F: Nant                22.72      22.29  
  4 Speers, Laure             33 F: m hat               23.96      23.17  
  5 Wada, Brenda              41 F: Taber               23.53      23.59  
 
Event 24  Boys 30 & Over 25 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michalski, Sean           37 F: Pass                   NT      19.84  
  2 Douglas, Lyle             35 F: Pass                   NT      20.82  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 25 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Danielle            8 F: Leth                22.65      23.49  
  2 Terrick, Raena             8 F: Taber               25.34      25.79  
  3 Klaas, Cassie              8 F: Clare               28.36      26.94  
  4 Benzie, Amy                8 F: Leth                27.10      28.31  
  5 Sutherland, Kyraya         8 F: ft md               29.65      28.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 McLeod, Reegan             8 F: Clare               28.64      29.12  
  7 Garner, Kelsey             8 F: Taber               29.56      29.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Beagrie, Kennedy           7 F: Nant                29.07      30.57  
  9 Keeley, Kelby              7 F: Clare               33.38      31.06  
 10 Stockton, Janelle          7 F: ft md               34.18      31.99  
 11 Wilhauk, Madison           7 F: Clare               29.87      33.86  
 12 Michalski, Kennedy         6 F: Pass                35.70      37.13  
 13 McMahon, Ailene            6 F: Leth                42.49      40.84  
 14 Heyburn, Emma              6 F: Leth                52.64      47.36  
 -- Bruder, Haley              6 F: p ck                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 25 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Danielle            8 F: Leth                23.49      22.60  
  2 Terrick, Raena             8 F: Taber               25.79      26.01  
  3 Benzie, Amy                8 F: Leth                28.31      26.02  
  4 Klaas, Cassie              8 F: Clare               26.94      27.38  
  5 Sutherland, Kyraya         8 F: ft md               28.71      27.98  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 25 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyn, Colm                 8 F: Leth                24.04      25.87  
  2 Myles, Garrett             8 F: Leth                26.39      28.09  
  3 Cook, Chance               6 F: Taber               32.19      31.82  
  4 Terry, Denver              7 F: Taber               31.52      32.36  
  5 Heyburn, Nathanael         8 F: Leth                30.48      33.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Holwerda, Bauke            8 F: ft md               31.74      33.66  
  7 Bruder, Austin             8 F: p ck                35.18      35.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Krampe, Zachary            8 F: p ck                37.66      37.74  
  9 Fauth, Dylan               6 F: m hat               41.71      40.55  
 10 Robinson, Reid             6 F: Nant                40.12      42.18  
 11 Hoeksema, Brady            6 F: ft md               40.12      42.99  
 12 Devisser, Troy             5 F: Nant                47.28      49.60  
 -- Douglas, Aiden             5 F: Pass              1:04.80         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 25 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyn, Colm                 8 F: Leth                25.87     J25.55  
  2 Myles, Garrett             8 F: Leth                28.09     J28.57  
  3 Terry, Denver              7 F: Taber               32.36     J28.57  
  4 Cook, Chance               6 F: Taber               31.82     J30.87  
  5 Heyburn, Nathanael         8 F: Leth                33.57     J31.20  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Georgia          9 F: Nant                51.29      49.27  
  2 McLeod, Amanda            10 F: Clare               54.53      51.88  
  3 Healy, Shannon            10 F: Leth                52.56      53.95  
  4 Wijna, Jordan              9 F: Taber               58.60      55.00  
  5 Weich, Aunya              10 F: m hat             1:01.91      55.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 McMahon, Claire            9 F: Leth              1:00.38      57.06  
  7 McCulloch, Vanessa        10 F: Clare             1:01.23      59.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Holmen, Daylin            10 F: Taber               59.84    1:01.05  
  9 Bykowski, Janelle          9 F: Leth              1:01.94    1:01.15  
 10 Harris, Adrienne          10 F: Taber             1:14.40    1:01.28  
 11 Clay, Chyna                9 F: Clare             1:05.46    1:02.59  
 12 Duce, Sadie               10 Cardston                  NT    1:06.35  
 13 Neumann, Kiana             9 F: p ck              1:18.23    1:10.46  
 14 St. Onge, Leilani          9 F: Clare             1:08.71    1:11.34  
 15 Hansen, Quincy             9 F: Taber             1:14.12    1:15.61  
 16 Courtoreille, Madison     10 F: Taber             1:21.39    1:16.61  
 17 Goodfellow, Nicole        10 F: ft md             1:21.16    1:17.97  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Georgia          9 F: Nant                49.27      47.03  
  2 McLeod, Amanda            10 F: Clare               51.88      51.33  
  3 Healy, Shannon            10 F: Leth                53.95      52.28  
  4 Weich, Aunya              10 F: m hat               55.88      54.85  
  5 Wijna, Jordan              9 F: Taber               55.00      55.16  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Keiran            9 F: Pass                52.76      51.05  
  2 Attrill, Brendan          10 F: Clare               48.98      51.55  
  3 Holmberg, Lyndon           9 F: Clare               54.15      51.87  
  4 Grieve, Tyson              9 F: Pass              1:05.52    1:00.23  
  5 Hakstol, Keilan           10 F: Leth              1:06.59    1:01.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Michalski, Zachary         9 F: Pass              1:00.27    1:04.58  
  7 Terrick, Gabe              9 F: Taber             1:06.39    1:06.85  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attrill, Brendan          10 F: Clare               51.55      49.02  
  2 Douglas, Keiran            9 F: Pass                51.05      49.20  
  3 Holmberg, Lyndon           9 F: Clare               51.87      53.99  
  4 Grieve, Tyson              9 F: Pass              1:00.23      58.60  
  5 Hakstol, Keilan           10 F: Leth              1:01.77    1:03.41  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tipper, Ami               12 F: Clare               38.10      38.59  
  2 Grieve, Danielle          12 F: Pass                40.54      39.49  
  3 Pedersen, Elizabeth       11 F: Clare               42.10      40.54  
  4 Cook, Robin               11 F: Taber               41.67      42.14  
  5 Manning, Makayla          12 F: Brks                45.23      42.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Tkach, Andrea             12 F: Leth                43.58      44.97  
  7 Neumann, Shianne          11 F: p ck                49.24      48.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Hansen, Kelly             11 F: Taber               49.86      49.11  
  9 Bykowski, Elani           11 F: Leth                52.96      50.03  
 10 Copps, Sara               11 F: Leth                50.84      51.25  
 11 Marose, Kendal            12 F: Taber             1:02.51      53.73  
 12 Epp, Katrina              11 F: Leth                59.32      56.65  
 13 Capner, Taylor            11 F: Taber               58.46      58.09  
 14 Terry, Samantha           11 F: Taber               56.93      58.49  
 15 Leadbeater, Alexis        12 F: Leth                56.38      58.78  
 16 Irnie, Stephanie          11 F: Nant              1:06.34    1:04.12  
 17 Gilmour, Tasha            11 F: Taber             1:05.98    1:07.68  
 -- Langhofer, Caitlin        12 F: Leth                44.43         DQ  
 -- Stockton, Haley           11 F: ft md               48.70         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tipper, Ami               12 F: Clare               38.59      39.16  
  2 Grieve, Danielle          12 F: Pass                39.49      40.68  
  3 Pedersen, Elizabeth       11 F: Clare               40.54      41.31  
  4 Cook, Robin               11 F: Taber               42.14      42.74  
  5 Manning, Makayla          12 F: Brks                42.74      43.15  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Dawson              12 F: Clare               42.55      41.84  
  2 Guyn, Owen                11 F: Leth                44.85      43.82  
  3 Holwerda, Jibbe           12 F: ft md               46.59      45.22  
  4 Elgersma, Scott           11 F: Brks                53.15      52.78  
  5 Mah, Jonathan             12 F: Leth              1:05.17      55.28  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tkach, Rachel             14 F: Leth                   NT      35.60  
  2 Sutter, Alyssa            14 F: Clare                  NT      37.77  
  3 Stockton, Kayla           14 F: ft md                  NT      40.50  
  4 Charney, Madison          13 F: Brks                   NT      43.15  
  5 Collett, Cassandra        13 F: Taber                  NT      43.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Speers, Paige             13 F: m hat                  NT      43.91  
  7 Southern, Rachel          13 F: Brks                   NT      45.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Quinlan, Kaitlin          13 F: ft md                  NT      48.02  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tkach, Rachel             14 F: Leth                35.60      36.77  
  2 Sutter, Alyssa            14 F: Clare               37.77      37.49  
  3 Stockton, Kayla           14 F: ft md               40.50      40.35  
  4 Charney, Madison          13 F: Brks                43.15      42.70  
  5 Collett, Cassandra        13 F: Taber               43.63      43.89  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Barrett         14 F: Leth                   NT      39.24  
  2 Epp, Christian            13 F: Leth                   NT      44.59  
 
Event 33  Girls 15-17 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutter, Christina         15 F: Clare                  NT      37.17  
  2 Mowers, Jodi              15 F: m hat                  NT      37.47  
  3 Wong, Kaitlin             16 F: m hat                  NT      38.99  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-17 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tkach, Stephen            16 F: Leth                   NT      37.03  
 
Event 35  Girls 18-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mowers, Jolayne           18 F: m hat                  NT      36.10  
  2 Wijna, Kory               19 F: Taber                  NT      37.47  
  3 Matchett, Danielle        19 F: Nant                   NT      46.70  
 
Event 36  Boys 18-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangster, Brody           23 F: Taber                  NT      34.34  
  2 Wong, Jordon              19 F: m hat                  NT      36.67  
 
Event 37  Girls 30 & Over 25 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Lana              42 F: Taber                  NT      20.01  
  2 Robinson, Valerie         35 F: Nant                   NT      20.13  
  3 Sauer, Natalie            46 F: m hat                  NT      20.47  
  4 Holmen, Aline             42 F: Taber                  NT      22.33  
  5 McMahon, Ruth             48 F: Leth                   NT      23.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Bennett, Jeanette         42 F: Taber                  NT      24.67  
  7 Quinlan, Jodi             40 F: ft md                  NT      28.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Hoeksema, Fran            42 F: ft md                  NT      29.36  
  9 Heyburn, Teresa           42 F: Leth                   NT      35.43  
 
Event 37  Girls 30 & Over 25 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Valerie         35 F: Nant                20.13     J20.21  
  2 Hansen, Lana              42 F: Taber               20.01     J20.28  
  3 Sauer, Natalie            46 F: m hat               20.47     J20.28  
  4 McMahon, Ruth             48 F: Leth                23.07     J22.63  
  5 Holmen, Aline             42 F: Taber               22.33     J23.00  
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 25 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Danielle            8 F: Leth                24.57      24.47  
  2 Garner, Kelsey             8 F: Taber               28.37      28.67  
  3 McLeod, Reegan             8 F: Clare                  NT      30.75  
  4 Jacobs, Marlee             8 F: p ck                39.24      33.84  
  5 Terrick, Raena             8 F: Taber               33.18      38.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Sutherland, Kyraya         8 F: ft md                  NT      38.90  
 -- Klaas, Cassie              8 F: Clare                  NT         DQ  
 -- Michalski, Kennedy         6 F: Pass                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 25 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Danielle            8 F: Leth                24.47      24.24  
  2 McLeod, Reegan             8 F: Clare               30.75      31.74  
  3 Jacobs, Marlee             8 F: p ck                33.84      34.77  
  4 Terrick, Raena             8 F: Taber               38.78      37.77  
 -- Garner, Kelsey             8 F: Taber               28.67         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 25 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessen, Taite              7 F: p ck                30.45      29.17  
  2 Terry, Denver              7 F: Taber               50.18      46.06  
  3 Kindley, David             6 F: Leth                   NT    1:07.23  
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 25 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, MACEY              9 F: Pass                19.41      18.61  
  2 Quinlan, Nicole           10 F: ft md               17.91      18.89  
  3 Loney, Danielle           10 F: ft md               20.11      20.47  
  4 Matchett, Hanna            9 F: Nant                20.44      21.75  
  5 Robinson, Georgia          9 F: Nant                20.63      23.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Bennett, Isabelle          9 F: Taber               23.65      24.17  
  7 Weich, Aunya              10 F: m hat               24.48      24.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 McLeod, Amanda            10 F: Clare               23.14      24.76  
  9 Duce, Sadie               10 Cardston                  NT      25.24  
 10 Wikenheiser, Delaney       9 F: Leth                   NT      29.06  
 11 Christakos, Bianca        10 F: Taber               32.90      31.43  
 12 Clay, Chyna                9 F: Clare               26.72      34.22  
 13 Bykowski, Janelle          9 F: Leth                40.79      43.62  
 -- Courtoreille, Madison     10 F: Taber                  NT         DQ  
 -- McMahon, Claire            9 F: Leth                31.29         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 25 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinlan, Nicole           10 F: ft md               18.89      18.33  
  2 Loney, Danielle           10 F: ft md               20.47      18.45  
  3 Fuller, MACEY              9 F: Pass                18.61      18.59  
  4 Matchett, Hanna            9 F: Nant                21.75      20.77  
  5 Robinson, Georgia          9 F: Nant                23.38      23.16  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 25 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessen, Braden             9 F: p ck                21.98      20.66  
  2 Douglas, Keiran            9 F: Pass                23.37      21.34  
  3 Devisser, Sean             9 F: Nant                25.06      24.43  
  4 Holmberg, Lyndon           9 F: Clare               22.67      24.47  
  5 Nazarek, Liam             10 F: p ck                27.64      29.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Flannery, Shawn            9 F: Pass                31.08      29.77  
  7 Grieve, Tyson              9 F: Pass                35.06      31.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Kronlund, Linden          10 F: ft md               28.35         DQ  
 -- Hakstol, Keilan           10 F: Leth                27.04         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 25 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessen, Braden             9 F: p ck                20.66      20.97  
  2 Douglas, Keiran            9 F: Pass                21.34      22.40  
  3 Holmberg, Lyndon           9 F: Clare               24.47      23.03  
  4 Devisser, Sean             9 F: Nant                24.43      24.83  
  5 Nazarek, Liam             10 F: p ck                29.19      32.75  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Attrill, Alyssa           12 F: Clare               36.43      36.09  
  2 Nazarek, Hannah           12 F: p ck                39.31      39.37  
  3 Wocknitz, Elise           12 F: p ck                40.80      39.67  
  4 Grieve, Danielle          12 F: Pass                40.77      40.63  
  5 Pedersen, Elizabeth       11 F: Clare               39.48      40.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Bryson, Erin              11 F: Clare               42.49      42.17  
  7 Manning, Makayla          12 F: Brks                47.90      47.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Hansen, Kelly             11 F: Taber               51.70      49.63  
  9 Capner, Brooke            11 F: Taber               50.56      53.99  
 10 Bykowski, Elani           11 F: Leth                52.66      56.59  
 11 Terry, Samantha           11 F: Taber               59.99    1:03.77  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attrill, Alyssa           12 F: Clare               36.09      35.87  
  2 Nazarek, Hannah           12 F: p ck                39.37      38.49  
  3 Wocknitz, Elise           12 F: p ck                39.67      39.49  
  4 Pedersen, Elizabeth       11 F: Clare               40.89      39.84  
  5 Grieve, Danielle          12 F: Pass                40.63      40.49  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speers, Steven            12 F: m hat               43.67      41.09  
  2 Kinsey, Alexander         12 F: Clare               47.44      46.93  
  3 Elgersma, Scott           11 F: Brks                51.64      55.59  
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tipper, Melia             14 F: Clare               35.55      35.49  
  2 Tkach, Rachel             14 F: Leth                35.62      36.14  
  3 Rypien, Teale             13 F: Pass                   NT      37.21  
  4 Bennett, Hillary          14 F: Taber               39.86      38.94  
  5 Charney, Madison          13 F: Brks                46.79      43.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Southern, Rachel          13 F: Brks                52.03      44.59  
  7 Christakos, Angelique     14 F: Taber               46.00      45.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Collett, Cassandra        13 F: Taber               46.88      46.70  
  9 Zaplachinski, Chelsey     13 F: Leth                49.66      49.20  
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tkach, Rachel             14 F: Leth                36.14      35.52  
  2 Tipper, Melia             14 F: Clare               35.49      35.57  
  3 Rypien, Teale             13 F: Pass                37.21      36.22  
  4 Bennett, Hillary          14 F: Taber               38.94      39.23  
  5 Charney, Madison          13 F: Brks                43.87      44.95  
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Rhys             13 F: Taber               38.53      39.87  
  2 Epp, Christian            13 F: Leth                45.51      45.99  
 
Event 47  Girls 15-17 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tol, Hannah           16 F: p ck                34.33      34.96  
  2 Mowers, Jodi              15 F: m hat               37.31      39.83  
  3 Parker, Jenny             15 F: m hat               41.00      40.67  
 
Event 48  Boys 15-17 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senneker, Alex            15 F: Taber               31.08      30.46  
 -- Davidson, Logan           15 F: Brks                37.35         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 18-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wijna, Kory               19 F: Taber               36.75      37.35  
 
Event 50  Boys 18-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangster, Brody           23 F: Taber               28.87      31.84  
  2 Wong, Jordon              19 F: m hat               33.34      36.77  
 
Event 51  Girls 30 & Over 25 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Lana              42 F: Taber                  NT      19.17  
  2 Robinson, Valerie         35 F: Nant                   NT      20.27  
  3 McMahon, Ruth             48 F: Leth                   NT      21.78  
 
Event 52  Boys 30 & Over 25 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irwin, John               67 F: Pass                   NT      23.86  
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McLeod, Reegan             8 F: Clare                  NT      56.08  
  2 Wilhauk, Madison           7 F: Clare               59.04    1:01.23  
  3 Sutherland, Kyraya         8 F: ft md             1:00.24    1:01.33  
  4 Keeley, Kelby              7 F: Clare             1:11.83    1:02.69  
  5 Jacobs, Marlee             8 F: p ck                57.22    1:03.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Michalski, Kennedy         6 F: Pass              1:11.96    1:05.55  
  7 Beagrie, Kennedy           7 F: Nant              1:02.98    1:05.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Stockton, Janelle          7 F: ft md             1:05.89    1:06.44  
  9 Klaas, Cassie              8 F: Clare             1:12.34    1:09.66  
 10 McMahon, Ailene            6 F: Leth              1:28.92    1:50.63  
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Keeley, Kelby              7 F: Clare             1:02.69      53.94  
  2 McLeod, Reegan             8 F: Clare               56.08      54.16  
  3 Wilhauk, Madison           7 F: Clare             1:01.23      55.59  
  4 Sutherland, Kyraya         8 F: ft md             1:01.33      59.19  
  5 Jacobs, Marlee             8 F: p ck              1:03.93      59.84  
 
Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyn, Colm                 8 F: Leth                50.81      50.74  
  2 Jessen, Taite              7 F: p ck                55.87      59.03  
  3 Myles, Garrett             8 F: Leth              1:04.82    1:01.77  
  4 Heyburn, Nathanael         8 F: Leth              1:06.50    1:03.56  
  5 Holwerda, Bauke            8 F: ft md             1:13.71    1:08.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Cook, Chance               6 F: Taber             1:05.60    1:08.89  
  7 Kindley, David             6 F: Leth                   NT    1:22.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Fauth, Dylan               6 F: m hat             1:19.35    1:23.87  
  9 Robinson, Reid             6 F: Nant              1:13.14    1:30.89  
 10 Devisser, Troy             5 F: Nant                   NT    2:04.99  
 
Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guyn, Colm                 8 F: Leth                50.74      52.59  
  2 Jessen, Taite              7 F: p ck                59.03      56.95  
  3 Myles, Garrett             8 F: Leth              1:01.77    1:00.32  
  4 Heyburn, Nathanael         8 F: Leth              1:03.56    1:02.03  
  5 Holwerda, Bauke            8 F: ft md             1:08.07    1:08.69  
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, MACEY              9 F: Pass              1:27.63    1:24.25  
  2 Quinlan, Nicole           10 F: ft md             1:31.31    1:32.00  
  3 Loney, Danielle           10 F: ft md             1:32.90    1:34.96  
  4 McLeod, Amanda            10 F: Clare                  NT    1:39.12  
  5 Wijna, Jordan              9 F: Taber                  NT    1:42.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Wada, Kassidy             10 F: Taber                  NT    1:42.69  
  7 Bennett, Isabelle          9 F: Taber                  NT    1:56.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Healy, Shannon            10 F: Leth                   NT    2:01.96  
  9 McCulloch, Vanessa        10 F: Clare             2:10.39    2:04.01  
 10 Holmen, Daylin            10 F: Taber             2:16.02    2:06.56  
 11 St. Onge, Leilani          9 F: Clare             2:03.51    2:14.01  
 12 McMahon, Claire            9 F: Leth              2:21.20    2:15.34  
 13 Bykowski, Janelle          9 F: Leth              2:21.56    2:21.89  
 14 Goodfellow, Nicole        10 F: ft md             2:41.84    2:35.91  
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, MACEY              9 F: Pass              1:24.25    1:25.67  
  2 Loney, Danielle           10 F: ft md             1:34.96    1:35.61  
  3 McLeod, Amanda            10 F: Clare             1:39.12    1:38.17  
  4 Wijna, Jordan              9 F: Taber             1:42.14    1:45.48  
 -- Quinlan, Nicole           10 F: ft md             1:32.00         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fauth, Ryan               10 F: m hat             1:25.49    1:24.51  
  2 Attrill, Brendan          10 F: Clare             1:32.66    1:30.32  
  3 Jessen, Braden             9 F: p ck              1:40.95    1:36.16  
  4 Michalski, Zachary         9 F: Pass              1:43.41    1:45.27  
  5 Jacobs, Joshua            10 F: p ck              1:50.45    1:48.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Nazarek, Liam             10 F: p ck              1:45.53    1:57.10  
  7 Myles, Justin             10 F: Leth              2:00.83    2:00.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Kronlund, Linden          10 F: ft md             2:06.37    2:01.32  
  9 Hakstol, Keilan           10 F: Leth              2:01.18    2:03.40  
 10 Flannery, Shawn            9 F: Pass                   NT    2:07.55  
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fauth, Ryan               10 F: m hat             1:24.51    1:20.44  
  2 Attrill, Brendan          10 F: Clare             1:30.32    1:31.75  
  3 Jessen, Braden             9 F: p ck              1:36.16    1:34.71  
  4 Michalski, Zachary         9 F: Pass              1:45.27    1:36.80  
  5 Jacobs, Joshua            10 F: p ck              1:48.13    1:49.22  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tipper, Ami               12 F: Clare             1:12.58    1:15.23  
  2 Flannery, Meaghan         12 F: Pass              1:17.53    1:19.01  
  3 Hopkins, Keely            11 F: Leth              1:19.54    1:19.81  
  4 Wocknitz, Elise           12 F: p ck              1:22.01    1:20.17  
  5 Cook, Robin               11 F: Taber             1:22.83    1:25.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Langhofer, Caitlin        12 F: Leth              1:26.06    1:26.37  
  7 Manning, Makayla          12 F: Brks              1:29.74    1:27.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Kondor, Jessica           11 F: Taber             1:25.19    1:32.29  
  9 Neumann, Shianne          11 F: p ck              1:29.44    1:33.68  
 10 Price, Allison            11 F: Leth              1:34.25    1:35.63  
 11 Bykowski, Elani           11 F: Leth              1:35.83    1:37.59  
 12 Capner, Brooke            11 F: Taber             1:48.42    1:40.56  
 13 Stockton, Haley           11 F: ft md             1:43.93    1:42.47  
 14 Hoglund, Rachel           12 F: ft md             1:44.36    1:48.01  
 15 Leadbeater, Alexis        12 F: Leth              1:47.56    1:49.99  
 16 Capner, Taylor            11 F: Taber             1:47.85    1:50.29  
 17 Epp, Katrina              11 F: Leth              1:54.92    1:57.45  
 18 Irnie, Stephanie          11 F: Nant              2:16.00    2:08.96  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Dawson              12 F: Clare             1:18.47    1:19.56  
  2 Beagrie, Connor           11 F: Clare             1:23.54    1:24.26  
  3 Guyn, Owen                11 F: Leth              1:25.46    1:26.20  
  4 Kinsey, Alexander         12 F: Clare             1:39.26    1:28.57  
  5 Elgersma, Scott           11 F: Brks              1:31.13    1:28.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Holwerda, Jibbe           12 F: ft md             1:36.07    1:36.12  
  7 Mah, Jonathan             12 F: Leth              2:04.07    1:57.51  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tipper, Ami               12 F: Clare             1:15.23    1:16.64  
  2 Hopkins, Keely            11 F: Leth              1:19.81    1:18.43  
  3 Flannery, Meaghan         12 F: Pass              1:19.01    1:18.62  
  4 Wocknitz, Elise           12 F: p ck              1:20.17    1:19.55  
  5 Cook, Robin               11 F: Taber             1:25.17    1:25.62  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Dawson              12 F: Clare             1:19.56    1:20.64  
  2 Beagrie, Connor           11 F: Clare             1:24.26    1:23.37  
  3 Guyn, Owen                11 F: Leth              1:26.20    1:24.38  
  4 Kinsey, Alexander         12 F: Clare             1:28.57    1:29.69  
  5 Elgersma, Scott           11 F: Brks              1:28.93    1:34.66  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tipper, Melia             14 F: Clare             1:15.10    1:16.63  
  2 Terrick, Alexandras       14 F: Taber             1:16.78    1:17.03  
  3 Rypien, Teale             13 F: Pass              1:15.20    1:17.21  
  4 Goehr, Morgan             14 F: Taber             1:23.78    1:21.23  
  5 Cook, Teri                14 F: Taber             1:23.92    1:21.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 MACKINTOSH, Amber         14 F: ft md             1:24.13    1:21.61  
  7 Southern, Rachel          13 F: Brks              1:29.55    1:21.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Charney, Madison          13 F: Brks              1:21.68    1:25.66  
  9 Speers, Paige             13 F: m hat             1:25.60    1:26.27  
 10 Quinlan, Kaitlin          13 F: ft md             1:32.32    1:28.77  
 11 Zaplachinski, Chelsey     13 F: Leth              1:32.39    1:32.77  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rypien, Teale             13 F: Pass              1:17.21    1:14.05  
  2 Tipper, Melia             14 F: Clare             1:16.63    1:15.37  
  3 Terrick, Alexandras       14 F: Taber             1:17.03    1:16.55  
  4 Goehr, Morgan             14 F: Taber             1:21.23    1:20.39  
  5 Cook, Teri                14 F: Taber             1:21.39    1:23.54  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Rhys             13 F: Taber             1:16.78    1:18.64  
  2 Epp, Christian            13 F: Leth              1:26.17    1:21.08  
 
Event 61  Girls 15-17 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodreau, Carley          16 F: p ck              1:10.34    1:12.86  
  2 Mick, Erin                15 F: Leth                   NT    1:21.90  
  3 Hellig, Julia             17 F: Clare             1:37.21    1:30.89  
 
Event 62  Boys 15-17 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tkach, Stephen            16 F: Leth              1:01.93    1:05.77  
  2 Parker, Ben               17 F: m hat             1:09.59    1:07.02  
  3 Davidson, Logan           15 F: Brks              1:18.75    1:20.26  
 
Event 63  Girls 18-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matchett, Danielle        19 F: Nant              1:19.66    1:34.98  
 
Event 64  Boys 18-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sangster, Brody           23 F: Taber               59.59    1:14.82  
  2 McCulloch, Alexander      18 F: Clare             1:41.66    1:39.27  
 
Event 65  Girls 30 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Carrie              49 F: Taber                  NT    1:24.22  
  2 McMahon, Ruth             48 F: Leth                   NT    1:31.05  
  3 Speers, Laure             33 F: m hat                  NT    1:31.12  
  4 Hoeksema, Fran            42 F: ft md             2:06.81    2:01.83  
  5 Quinlan, Jodi             40 F: ft md                  NT    2:05.53  
 
Event 66  Boys 30 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michalski, Sean           37 F: Pass                   NT    1:07.52  
  2 Parker, Simon             43 F: m hat                  NT    1:21.60  
  3 Irwin, John               67 F: Pass                   NT    1:59.50  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tipper, Melia             14 F: Clare             1:32.42    1:35.42  
 
Event 70  Boys 15-17 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fikowski, Brent           17 F: Leth              1:07.76    1:09.02  
  2 Senneker, Alex            15 F: Taber             1:13.23    1:09.66  
 
Event 71  Girls 8 & Under 25 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Danielle            8 F: Leth                19.54      20.28  
  2 Garner, Kelsey             8 F: Taber               23.36      21.79  
  3 Terrick, Raena             8 F: Taber               24.37      22.71  
  4 Benzie, Amy                8 F: Leth                23.35      23.09  
  5 Sutherland, Kyraya         8 F: ft md               25.79      24.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Keeley, Kelby              7 F: Clare               28.95      25.02  
  7 Jacobs, Marlee             8 F: p ck                26.79      25.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Beagrie, Kennedy           7 F: Nant                28.79      27.61  
  9 Klaas, Cassie              8 F: Clare               26.65      27.67  
 10 Michalski, Kennedy         6 F: Pass                30.55      28.38  
 11 Stockton, Janelle          7 F: ft md               31.08      28.88  
 12 Juell, Sophia              6 F: Leth                36.54      36.42  
 13 Heyburn, Emma              6 F: Leth                47.44      37.03  
 14 McMahon, Ailene            6 F: Leth                45.05      40.69  
 
Event 71  Girls 8 & Under 25 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Danielle            8 F: Leth                20.28      19.97  
  2 Benzie, Amy                8 F: Leth                23.09      21.50  
  3 Garner, Kelsey             8 F: Taber               21.79      21.59  
  4 Sutherland, Kyraya         8 F: ft md               24.33      22.62  
  5 Terrick, Raena             8 F: Taber               22.71      22.74  
 
Event 72  Boys 8 & Under 25 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessen, Taite              7 F: p ck                25.48      24.27  
  2 Heyburn, Nathanael         8 F: Leth                28.92      24.64  
  3 Cook, Chance               6 F: Taber               28.55      25.52  
  4 Myles, Garrett             8 F: Leth                26.45      26.62  
  5 Bruder, Austin             8 F: p ck                   NT      28.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Holwerda, Bauke            8 F: ft md               29.10      28.83  
  7 Kindley, David             6 F: Leth                35.86      30.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Terry, Denver              7 F: Taber               36.18      32.44  
  9 Fauth, Dylan               6 F: m hat               34.87      32.93  
 10 Krampe, Zachary            8 F: p ck                38.98      34.43  
 11 Hoeksema, Brady            6 F: ft md               49.97      38.06  
 12 Robinson, Reid             6 F: Nant                31.83      40.15  
 13 Douglas, Aiden             5 F: Pass                51.23      45.95  
 14 Devisser, Troy             5 F: Nant                55.19      48.74  
 
Event 72  Boys 8 & Under 25 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessen, Taite              7 F: p ck                24.27      25.05  
  2 Heyburn, Nathanael         8 F: Leth                24.64      25.20  
  3 Myles, Garrett             8 F: Leth                26.62      25.77  
  4 Cook, Chance               6 F: Taber               25.52      26.47  
  5 Bruder, Austin             8 F: p ck                28.62      29.19  
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinlan, Nicole           10 F: ft md               38.57      37.55  
  2 Fuller, MACEY              9 F: Pass                38.77      39.07  
  3 Loney, Danielle           10 F: ft md               40.31      39.47  
  4 Matchett, Hanna            9 F: Nant                40.94      39.54  
  5 Wijna, Jordan              9 F: Taber               41.66      42.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Wada, Kassidy             10 F: Taber               45.07      42.53  
  7 Robinson, Georgia          9 F: Nant                48.57      45.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Clay, Chyna                9 F: Clare               51.18      47.35  
  9 Healy, Shannon            10 F: Leth                53.56      48.95  
 10 Wikenheiser, Delaney       9 F: Leth                53.36      51.08  
 11 Christakos, Bianca        10 F: Taber               55.20      51.52  
 12 Harris, Adrienne          10 F: Taber               58.29      53.07  
 13 Holmen, Daylin            10 F: Taber               57.02      53.57  
 14 McCulloch, Vanessa        10 F: Clare             1:01.06      53.91  
 15 McMahon, Claire            9 F: Leth                56.70    1:01.07  
 16 Goodfellow, Nicole        10 F: ft md             1:08.76    1:03.09  
 17 Hansen, Quincy             9 F: Taber             1:06.42    1:03.97  
 18 Neumann, Kiana             9 F: p ck              1:11.12    1:06.72  
 19 Courtoreille, Madison     10 F: Taber             1:36.78    1:20.21  
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinlan, Nicole           10 F: ft md               37.55      37.42  
  2 Fuller, MACEY              9 F: Pass                39.07      38.39  
  3 Loney, Danielle           10 F: ft md               39.47      39.48  
  4 Matchett, Hanna            9 F: Nant                39.54      39.55  
  5 Wijna, Jordan              9 F: Taber               42.51      43.73  
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fauth, Ryan               10 F: m hat               38.12      37.29  
  2 Attrill, Brendan          10 F: Clare               40.36      39.40  
  3 Devisser, Sean             9 F: Nant                41.48      40.20  
  4 Jessen, Braden             9 F: p ck                43.03      40.61  
  5 Holmberg, Lyndon           9 F: Clare               43.79      42.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Michalski, Zachary         9 F: Pass                45.68      44.62  
  7 Jacobs, Joshua            10 F: p ck                49.76      47.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Douglas, Keiran            9 F: Pass                46.31      47.67  
  9 Nazarek, Liam             10 F: p ck                46.09      47.92  
 10 Kronlund, Linden          10 F: ft md               55.68      51.50  
 11 Hakstol, Keilan           10 F: Leth                54.20      52.29  
 12 Myles, Justin             10 F: Leth                56.08      53.35  
 13 Flannery, Shawn            9 F: Pass                56.15      53.43  
 14 Grieve, Tyson              9 F: Pass                59.60      56.53  
 15 Terrick, Gabe              9 F: Taber               57.05      59.03  
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fauth, Ryan               10 F: m hat               37.29      36.67  
  2 Devisser, Sean             9 F: Nant                40.20      39.22  
  3 Attrill, Brendan          10 F: Clare               39.40      40.19  
  4 Jessen, Braden             9 F: p ck                40.61      40.21  
  5 Holmberg, Lyndon           9 F: Clare               42.70      41.15  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tipper, Ami               12 F: Clare               31.68      30.86  
  2 Attrill, Alyssa           12 F: Clare               32.23      31.65  
  3 Flannery, Meaghan         12 F: Pass                35.00      34.23  
  4 Pedersen, Elizabeth       11 F: Clare               35.99      35.34  
  5 Bryson, Erin              11 F: Clare               36.38      35.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Grieve, Danielle          12 F: Pass                36.03      36.33  
  7 Tkach, Andrea             12 F: Leth                37.98      37.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Cook, Robin               11 F: Taber               36.69      38.03  
  9 Kondor, Jessica           11 F: Taber               38.58      39.24  
 10 Price, Allison            11 F: Leth                42.41      40.02  
 11 Neumann, Shianne          11 F: p ck                41.84      40.56  
 12 Hansen, Kelly             11 F: Taber               43.43      41.69  
 13 Marose, Kendal            12 F: Taber               49.68      42.53  
 14 Stockton, Haley           11 F: ft md               44.65      42.61  
 15 Bailey, Sydney            11 F: Leth                50.28      42.75  
 16 Hoglund, Rachel           12 F: ft md               46.44      43.05  
 17 Capner, Brooke            11 F: Taber               44.66      44.34  
 18 Capner, Taylor            11 F: Taber               49.78      46.78  
 19 Irnie, Stephanie          11 F: Nant              1:01.54      49.35  
 20 Terry, Samantha           11 F: Taber               51.35      50.82  
 21 Gilmour, Tasha            11 F: Taber             1:00.12      54.82  
 22 Walsh, Amber              12 F: Taber             1:11.33    1:05.96  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tipper, Ami               12 F: Clare               30.86      30.60  
  2 Attrill, Alyssa           12 F: Clare               31.65      31.90  
  3 Pedersen, Elizabeth       11 F: Clare               35.34      35.03  
  4 Flannery, Meaghan         12 F: Pass                34.23      35.24  
  5 Bryson, Erin              11 F: Clare               35.43      35.59  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Dawson              12 F: Clare               34.33      34.38  
  2 Kwan, James               12 F: Leth                36.50      35.77  
  3 Guyn, Owen                11 F: Leth                37.78      36.11  
  4 Speers, Steven            12 F: m hat               37.36      36.29  
  5 Beagrie, Connor           11 F: Clare               38.24      36.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Bennett, Wyatt            11 F: Taber               37.69      37.21  
  7 Kinsey, Alexander         12 F: Clare               38.59      38.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Holwerda, Jibbe           12 F: ft md               43.23      41.68  
  9 Mah, Jonathan             12 F: Leth                55.52      49.57  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Dawson              12 F: Clare               34.38      34.41  
  2 Speers, Steven            12 F: m hat               36.29      36.31  
  3 Kwan, James               12 F: Leth                35.77      36.32  
  4 Guyn, Owen                11 F: Leth                36.11      36.36  
  5 Beagrie, Connor           11 F: Clare               36.90      38.50  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutter, Alyssa            14 F: Clare               33.22      31.90  
  2 Tipper, Melia             14 F: Clare               32.67      32.08  
  3 Rypien, Teale             13 F: Pass                33.69      33.09  
  4 Terrick, Alexandras       14 F: Taber               33.53      33.61  
  5 MACKINTOSH, Amber         14 F: ft md               33.82      34.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Goehr, Morgan             14 F: Taber               38.22      35.92  
  7 Collett, Cassandra        13 F: Taber               37.52      36.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Christakos, Angelique     14 F: Taber               39.24      37.49  
  9 Quinlan, Kaitlin          13 F: ft md               39.62      38.01  
 -- Kwan, Erin                13 F: Leth                35.62     X36.20  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutter, Alyssa            14 F: Clare               31.90      32.55  
  2 Tipper, Melia             14 F: Clare               32.08      33.21  
  3 Rypien, Teale             13 F: Pass                33.09      33.36  
  4 Terrick, Alexandras       14 F: Taber               33.61      33.97  
  5 MACKINTOSH, Amber         14 F: ft md               34.96      35.03  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Barrett         14 F: Leth                31.24      30.26  
 
Event 79  Girls 15-17 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutter, Christina         15 F: Clare               30.26      30.43  
  2 Goodreau, Carley          16 F: p ck                31.79      31.36  
  3 Van Tol, Hannah           16 F: p ck                30.67      31.62  
  4 McKee, Mikayla            15 F: Clare               32.31      31.82  
  5 Speltz, Stephanie         15 F: m hat               32.84      32.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Mick, Erin                15 F: Leth                   NT      35.80  
  7 Hellig, Julia             17 F: Clare               41.60      41.61  
 
Event 79  Girls 15-17 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sutter, Christina         15 F: Clare               30.43      30.62  
  2 Goodreau, Carley          16 F: p ck                31.36      31.52  
  3 Van Tol, Hannah           16 F: p ck                31.62      31.75  
  4 McKee, Mikayla            15 F: Clare               31.82      31.95  
  5 Speltz, Stephanie         15 F: m hat               32.97      33.89  
 
Event 80  Boys 15-17 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Ethan              17 F: Clare               25.84      25.80  
  2 Tkach, Stephen            16 F: Leth                28.44      27.50  
  3 Parker, Ben               17 F: m hat               30.49      29.75  
 
Event 81  Girls 18-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wijna, Kory               19 F: Taber               31.70      31.93  
  2 Mowers, Jolayne           18 F: m hat               32.10      32.17  
 
Event 82  Boys 18-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Trent              20 F: Nant                   NT      27.14  
  2 Mowers, Justin            21 F: m hat               27.70      28.46  
  3 Sangster, Brody           23 F: Taber               27.01      28.70  
  4 Wong, Jordon              19 F: m hat               29.82      31.19  
  5 McCulloch, Alexander      18 F: Clare               42.09      39.76  
 
Event 83  Girls 30 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Devisser, Rhonda          39 F: Nant                38.24      36.61  
  2 Robinson, Valerie         35 F: Nant                45.37      37.51  
  3 McMahon, Ruth             48 F: Leth                   NT      40.45  
  4 Wada, Brenda              41 F: Taber               41.79      41.11  
  5 Cook, Denise              38 F: Taber               48.32      44.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Hoeksema, Fran            42 F: ft md               50.98      47.95  
  7 Quinlan, Jodi             40 F: ft md               56.28      51.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Heyburn, Teresa           42 F: Leth                   NT      56.54  
 
Event 83  Girls 30 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Devisser, Rhonda          39 F: Nant                36.61      36.20  
  2 Robinson, Valerie         35 F: Nant                37.51      37.86  
  3 McMahon, Ruth             48 F: Leth                40.45      39.52  
  4 Wada, Brenda              41 F: Taber               41.11      41.47  
  5 Cook, Denise              38 F: Taber               44.33      45.02  
 
Event 84  Boys 30 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michalski, Sean           37 F: Pass                   NT      29.92  
  2 Parker, Simon             43 F: m hat                  NT      33.72  
  3 Devisser, Michael         38 F: Nant                   NT      37.91  
  4 Douglas, Lyle             35 F: Pass                   NT      44.29  
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tkach, Rachel             14 F: Leth              1:17.42    1:18.25  
  2 Sutter, Alyssa            14 F: Clare             1:24.22    1:25.76  
  3 Collett, Cassandra        13 F: Taber             1:36.61    1:34.51  
  4 Cook, Teri                14 F: Taber             1:38.91    1:37.58  
 -- Kwan, Erin                13 F: Leth              1:38.05   X1:39.69  
 
Event 87  Girls 15-17 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutter, Christina         15 F: Clare             1:18.15    1:22.78  
  2 Parker, Jenny             15 F: m hat                  NT    1:25.98  
 
Event 88  Boys 15-17 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Ethan              17 F: Clare             1:09.36    1:17.62  
  2 Hamilton, Tanner          15 F: Taber                  NT    1:25.70  
 
Event 89  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benzie, Amy                8 F: Leth                   NT    2:01.17  
 -- Jacobs, Marlee             8 F: p ck              3:32.55         DQ  
 
Event 90  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jessen, Taite              7 F: p ck                   NT         DQ  
 -- Guyn, Colm                 8 F: Leth              2:11.50         DQ  
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, MACEY              9 F: Pass              1:40.28    1:39.33  
  2 Matchett, Hanna            9 F: Nant              1:54.11    1:56.87  
  3 Wada, Kassidy             10 F: Taber             2:06.32    2:01.31  
  4 Bennett, Isabelle          9 F: Taber             2:08.15    2:03.39  
  5 Christakos, Bianca        10 F: Taber             2:18.78    2:17.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Wikenheiser, Delaney       9 F: Leth              2:20.75    2:19.02  
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fuller, MACEY              9 F: Pass              1:39.33    1:41.99  
  2 Matchett, Hanna            9 F: Nant              1:56.87    1:55.50  
  3 Bennett, Isabelle          9 F: Taber             2:03.39    1:59.22  
  4 Wada, Kassidy             10 F: Taber             2:01.31    2:06.46  
  5 Christakos, Bianca        10 F: Taber             2:17.95    2:09.01  
 
Event 92  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fauth, Ryan               10 F: m hat             1:36.09    1:37.02  
  2 Jessen, Braden             9 F: p ck              1:46.54    1:45.83  
  3 Devisser, Sean             9 F: Nant              1:54.94    1:47.93  
  4 Douglas, Keiran            9 F: Pass              2:00.60    2:00.55  
  5 Myles, Justin             10 F: Leth              2:18.77    2:14.30  
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Attrill, Alyssa           12 F: Clare             1:21.31    1:21.41  
  2 Nazarek, Hannah           12 F: p ck              1:29.16    1:26.82  
  3 Flannery, Meaghan         12 F: Pass              1:30.96    1:29.49  
  4 Grieve, Danielle          12 F: Pass              1:32.50    1:31.36  
  5 Pedersen, Elizabeth       11 F: Clare             1:33.55    1:31.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Bryson, Erin              11 F: Clare             1:33.97    1:32.81  
  7 Tkach, Andrea             12 F: Leth              1:40.65    1:32.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Hopkins, Keely            11 F: Leth              1:34.99    1:33.89  
  9 Cook, Robin               11 F: Taber             1:32.93    1:33.98  
 10 Copps, Sara               11 F: Leth              1:45.89    1:39.89  
 11 Langhofer, Caitlin        12 F: Leth              1:41.44    1:44.28  
 12 Hansen, Kelly             11 F: Taber             1:46.37    1:45.23  
 13 Price, Allison            11 F: Leth              1:52.04    1:45.40  
 14 Bailey, Sydney            11 F: Leth              1:51.85    1:47.22  
 15 Neumann, Shianne          11 F: p ck              1:55.99    1:51.11  
 16 Marose, Kendal            12 F: Taber                  NT    1:53.62  
 17 Hoglund, Rachel           12 F: ft md             2:01.43    1:54.87  
 18 Terry, Samantha           11 F: Taber             2:10.51    2:06.09  
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attrill, Alyssa           12 F: Clare             1:21.41    1:21.63  
  2 Nazarek, Hannah           12 F: p ck              1:26.82    1:27.13  
  3 Flannery, Meaghan         12 F: Pass              1:29.49    1:29.81  
  4 Pedersen, Elizabeth       11 F: Clare             1:31.43    1:30.07  
  5 Grieve, Danielle          12 F: Pass              1:31.36    1:30.99  
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Dawson              12 F: Clare             1:32.75    1:29.95  
  2 Speers, Steven            12 F: m hat             1:35.48    1:33.48  
  3 Kwan, James               12 F: Leth              1:36.19    1:39.07  
  4 Bennett, Wyatt            11 F: Taber             1:43.85    1:51.06  
  5 Holwerda, Jibbe           12 F: ft md             1:55.94    1:56.87  
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tkach, Rachel             14 F: Leth              3:02.88    3:04.07  
  2 Copps, Shannon            13 F: Leth                   NT    3:11.16  
  3 Bennett, Hillary          14 F: Taber             3:13.28    3:11.17  
  4 Zaplachinski, Chelsey     13 F: Leth              3:42.63    3:35.47  
 
Event 97  Girls 15-17 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tol, Hannah           16 F: p ck              2:47.32    2:56.28  
  2 Wong, Kaitlin             16 F: m hat                  NT    3:06.93  
  3 Speltz, Stephanie         15 F: m hat             3:18.86    3:09.87  
  4 Parker, Jenny             15 F: m hat             3:13.66    3:15.44  
 
Event 98  Boys 15-17 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senneker, Alex            15 F: Taber                  NT    2:36.73  
  2 McKee, Ethan              17 F: Clare             2:36.70    2:36.97  
 
Event 99  Girls 18-29 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wijna, Kory               19 F: Taber                  NT    1:23.13  
  2 Sangster, Kira            25 F: Taber                  NT    1:23.16  
  3 Mowers, Jolayne           18 F: m hat                  NT    1:25.97  
 
Event 100  Boys 18-29 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Trent              20 F: Nant                   NT    1:16.44  
  2 Mowers, Justin            21 F: m hat                  NT    1:16.68  
  3 Wong, Jordon              19 F: m hat                  NT    1:24.72  
 
Event 101  Girls 30 & Over 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Carrie              49 F: Taber                  NT    1:40.04  
 
Event 102  Boys 30 & Over 100 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michalski, Sean           37 F: Pass                   NT    1:23.59  
 
Event 117  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazarek, Hannah           12 F: p ck              2:47.65    2:50.76  
  2 Hopkins, Keely            11 F: Leth              2:53.92    2:56.27  
  3 Copps, Sara               11 F: Leth              3:19.46    3:16.33  
  4 Kondor, Jessica           11 F: Taber             3:24.64    3:18.23  
  5 Langhofer, Caitlin        12 F: Leth                   NT    3:27.33  
  6 Bailey, Sydney            11 F: Leth              3:32.44    3:34.95  
  7 Gilmour, Tasha            11 F: Taber             4:45.20    4:17.46  
 
Event 118  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beagrie, Connor           11 F: Clare             3:05.66    3:01.97  
  2 Kwan, James               12 F: Leth              3:08.36    3:04.55  
  3 Guyn, Owen                11 F: Leth              3:11.34    3:04.70  
  4 Bennett, Wyatt            11 F: Taber             3:21.28    3:21.30  
 
Event 119  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copps, Shannon            13 F: Leth              2:45.02    2:42.49  
  2 Bennett, Hillary          14 F: Taber             2:46.00    2:42.96  
  3 Stockton, Kayla           14 F: ft md             2:57.48    2:56.65  
  4 Terrick, Alexandras       14 F: Taber             2:58.86    2:59.57  
  5 Speers, Paige             13 F: m hat             3:03.63    3:01.53  
  6 Kondor, Samantha          13 F: Taber                  NT    3:02.54  
  7 Cook, Teri                14 F: Taber             3:01.01    3:05.36  
  8 Goehr, Morgan             14 F: Taber             3:08.76    3:08.29  
  9 MACKINTOSH, Amber         14 F: ft md             3:01.65    3:12.12  
 -- Kwan, Erin                13 F: Leth              3:01.30   X3:08.85  
 
Event 121  Girls 15-17 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Jenny             15 F: m hat             2:56.19    2:49.99  
  2 Mick, Erin                15 F: Leth                   NT    3:01.59  
 
Event 122  Boys 15-17 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Ethan              17 F: Clare             2:11.49    2:21.28  
  2 Parker, Ben               17 F: m hat             2:39.29    2:33.59  
 
Event 124  Boys 18-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mowers, Justin            21 F: m hat             2:21.39    2:37.96  
  2 McCulloch, Alexander      18 F: Clare             3:55.08    3:42.08  
 
Event 125  Girls 30 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Carrie              49 F: Taber                  NT    3:05.19  
  2 Devisser, Rhonda          39 F: Nant              3:19.65    3:07.85  
  3 Speers, Laure             33 F: m hat                  NT    3:25.13  
 
Event 126  Boys 30 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myles, Charlie            50 F: Leth                   NT    3:28.85  
  2 Irwin, John               67 F: Pass                   NT    4:18.80  
 
Event 127  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rypien, Teale             13 F: Pass              1:32.41    1:31.48  
  2 Copps, Shannon            13 F: Leth              1:34.33    1:35.45  
  3 Terrick, Alexandras       14 F: Taber             1:40.15    1:40.26  
  4 Kondor, Samantha          13 F: Taber                  NT    1:40.37  
  5 Zaplachinski, Chelsey     13 F: Leth              1:55.21    1:47.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Christakos, Angelique     14 F: Taber             2:01.00    1:54.62  
 
Event 127  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rypien, Teale             13 F: Pass              1:31.48    1:31.11  
  2 Copps, Shannon            13 F: Leth              1:35.45    1:35.17  
  3 Terrick, Alexandras       14 F: Taber             1:40.26    1:40.20  
  4 Kondor, Samantha          13 F: Taber             1:40.37    1:40.95  
  5 Zaplachinski, Chelsey     13 F: Leth              1:47.18    1:48.09  
 
Event 128  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Barrett         14 F: Leth              1:31.38    1:27.38  
 
Event 129  Girls 15-17 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Kaitlin             16 F: m hat             1:31.79    1:32.00  
  2 Goodreau, Carley          16 F: p ck              1:32.70    1:34.13  
  3 Mowers, Jodi              15 F: m hat             1:35.41    1:34.65  
  4 Speltz, Stephanie         15 F: m hat             1:34.43    1:35.13  
  5 Hellig, Julia             17 F: Clare                  NT    1:37.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Mick, Erin                15 F: Leth                   NT    1:39.90  
 
Event 129  Girls 15-17 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wong, Kaitlin             16 F: m hat             1:32.00    1:30.92  
  2 Goodreau, Carley          16 F: p ck              1:34.13    1:31.27  
  3 Mowers, Jodi              15 F: m hat             1:34.65    1:35.07  
  4 Speltz, Stephanie         15 F: m hat             1:35.13    1:36.83  
 -- Hellig, Julia             17 F: Clare             1:37.70         DQ  
 
Event 130  Boys 15-17 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fikowski, Brent           17 F: Leth              1:12.16    1:15.43  
 
Event 103  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Kraken  'A'                                      NT    1:53.65  
     1) Klaas, Cassie 8                 2)                                
     3)                                 4) McLeod, Reegan 8               
  2 Leth  Orcas  'A'                                  2:32.38    2:10.59  
     1) Juell, Sophia 6                 2) Heyburn, Emma 6                
     3) Benzie, Amy 8                   4) McMahon, Ailene 6              
 
Event 104  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leth  Orcas  'A'                                  1:52.86    1:48.88  
     1) Myles, Garrett 8                2) Heyburn, Nathanael 8           
     3) Guyn, Colm 8                    4) Kindley, David 6               
  2 Nant  Marlins  'A'                                     NT    2:53.43  
     3) Robinson, Reid 6                4) Devisser, Troy 5               
 
Event 105  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taber Vipers  'A'                                      NT    1:26.27  
     1) Bennett, Isabelle 9             2) Christakos, Bianca 10          
     3) Wada, Kassidy 10                4) Wijna, Jordan 9                
  2 Clare Kraken  'A'                                      NT    1:29.06  
     1) McCulloch, Vanessa 10           2)                                
  3 Nant  Marlins  'A'                                     NT    1:33.57  
     1)                                 2) Robinson, Georgia 9            
  4 Taber Vipers  'B'                                      NT    1:39.75  
     1) Garner, Kelsey 8                2) Terrick, Raena 8               
     3) Hansen, Quincy 9                4) Holmen, Daylin 10              
 -- Leth  Orcas  'C'                                  1:38.08         DQ  
     1) Price, Danielle 8               2) Healy, Shannon 10              
     3) McMahon, Claire 9               4) Bykowski, Janelle 9            
 
Event 106  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Kraken  'A'                                      NT    1:19.97  
     1)                                 2) Holmberg, Lyndon 9             
     3)                                 4) Attrill, Brendan 10            
  2 p ck  Dolphins  'A'                               1:27.21    1:29.62  
     1) Jacobs, Joshua 10               2) Jessen, Taite 7                
     3) Jessen, Braden 9                4) Nazarek, Liam 10               
  3 Pass  Piranhas  'A'                               1:32.33    1:30.62  
     1) Douglas, Keiran 9               2) Grieve, Tyson 9                
     3) Flannery, Shawn 9               4) Michalski, Zachary 9           
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Kraken  'B'                                      NT    2:37.66  
     1)                                 2) Tipper, Ami 12                 
     3) Pedersen, Elizabeth 11          4)                                
  2 Leth  Orcas  'D'                                  2:39.07    2:40.76  
     1) Hopkins, Keely 11               2) Bykowski, Elani 11             
     3) Price, Allison 11               4) Tkach, Andrea 12               
  3 Taber Vipers  'A'                                      NT    2:43.92  
     1) Hansen, Kelly 11                2) Kondor, Jessica 11             
     3) Capner, Brooke 11               4) Cook, Robin 11                 
  4 Clare Kraken  'A'                                      NT    2:46.03  
     1)                                 2) Bryson, Erin 11                
     3) Attrill, Alyssa 12              4)                                
  5 Leth  Orcas  'E'                                  3:17.10    3:10.74  
     1) Copps, Sara 11                  2) Epp, Katrina 11                
     3) Wikenheiser, Delaney 9          4) Leadbeater, Alexis 12          
  6 Taber Vipers  'B'                                      NT    3:17.00  
     1) Gilmour, Tasha 11               2) Terry, Samantha 11             
     3) Marose, Kendal 12               4) Capner, Taylor 11              
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Kraken  'A'                                      NT    2:35.70  
     1)                                 2) Kinsey, Alexander 12           
     3) Beagrie, Connor 11              4) Lane, Dawson 12                
  2 Leth  Orcas  'B'                                  3:23.58    3:17.35  
     1) Guyn, Owen 11                   2) Mah, Jonathan 12               
     3) Hakstol, Keilan 10              4) Myles, Justin 10               
 
Event 109  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Kraken  'A'                                      NT    2:19.90  
     3) Tipper, Melia 14                4)                                
  2 Leth  Orcas  'D'                                  2:46.35    2:24.14  
     1) Tkach, Rachel 14                2) Langhofer, Caitlin 12          
     3) Zaplachinski, Chelsey 13        4) Copps, Shannon 13              
  3 Taber Vipers  'A'                                      NT    2:27.24  
     1) Bennett, Hillary 14             2) Cook, Teri 14                  
     3) Collett, Cassandra 13           4) Terrick, Alexandras 14         
  4 Taber Vipers  'B'                                      NT    3:43.67  
     1) Kondor, Samantha 13             2) Walsh, Amber 12                
     3) Courtoreille, Madison 10        4) Christakos, Angelique 14       
 
Event 111  Girls 15-17 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 m hat Hurricanes  'A'                                  NT    2:15.07  
     1) Wong, Kaitlin 16                2) Speltz, Stephanie 15           
     3) Parker, Jenny 15                4) Mowers, Jodi 15                
 
Event 113  Girls 18-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Pass  Piranhas  'A'                                    NT    1:09.19  
     1) Flannery, Meaghan 12            2) Fuller, MACEY 9                
     3) Grieve, Danielle 12             4) Rypien, Teale 13               
 
Event 115  Girls 30 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taber Vipers  'C'                                      NT    1:11.43  
     1) Senneker, Romina 44             2) Bennett, Jeanette 42           
     3) Wada, Brenda 41                 4) Wijna, Kory 19                 
  2 Taber Vipers  'A'                                      NT    1:13.74  
     1) Cook, Denise 38                 2) Hansen, Lana 42                
     3) Holmen, Aline 42                4) Ross, Carrie 49                
 
Event 116  Boys 30 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pass  Piranhas  'A'                                    NT    2:04.72  
     1) Michalski, Sean 37              2) Douglas, Aiden 5               
     3) Douglas, Lyle 35                4) Irwin, John 67                 
 
Event 131  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nant  Marlins  'A'                                     NT    2:20.00  
     3)                                 4) Beagrie, Kennedy 7             
 -- Leth  Orcas  'A'                                  2:08.94         DQ  
     1) McMahon, Ailene 6               2) Benzie, Amy 8                  
     3) Price, Danielle 8               4) Juell, Sophia 6                
 
Event 132  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Nant  Marlins  'A'                                     NT         DQ  
     3) Robinson, Reid 6                4) Devisser, Troy 5               
 
Event 133  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Kraken  'A'                                      NT    1:34.13  
     1) McCulloch, Vanessa 10           2) Clay, Ally 8                   
     3)                                 4) Keeley, Kelby 7                
  2 Taber Vipers  'B'                                      NT    1:43.13  
     1) Wijna, Jordan 9                 2) Bennett, Isabelle 9            
     3) Wada, Kassidy 10                4) Christakos, Bianca 10          
  3 Nant  Marlins  'A'                                     NT    1:53.97  
     1)                                 2) Robinson, Georgia 9            
     3) Matchett, Hanna 9               4)                                
  4 Taber Vipers  'A'                                      NT    2:07.13  
     1) Terrick, Raena 8                2) Holmen, Daylin 10              
     3) Garner, Kelsey 8                4) Courtoreille, Madison 10       
  5 Leth  Orcas  'A'                                       NT    2:15.04  
     1) McMahon, Claire 9               2) Healy, Shannon 10              
     3) Wikenheiser, Delaney 9          4) Heyburn, Emma 6                
 
Event 134  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 p ck  Dolphins  'A'                               1:43.99    1:41.80  
     1) Jessen, Taite 7                 2) Nazarek, Liam 10               
     3) Jessen, Braden 9                4) Jacobs, Joshua 10              
  2 Pass  Piranhas  'B'                                    NT    1:43.92  
     1) Michalski, Zachary 9            2) Flannery, Shawn 9              
     3) Douglas, Keiran 9               4) Grieve, Tyson 9                
  3 Leth  Orcas  'A'                                       NT    1:58.26  
     1) Myles, Garrett 8                2) Guyn, Colm 8                   
     3) Myles, Justin 10                4) Hakstol, Keilan 10             
 -- Nant  Marlins  'A'                                     NT         DQ  
     1)                                 2) Devisser, Sean 9               
 
Event 135  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leth  Orcas  'A'                                       NT    2:55.07  
     1) Tkach, Andrea 12                2) Copps, Sara 11                 
     3) Hopkins, Keely 11               4) Langhofer, Caitlin 12          
  2 Clare Kraken  'A'                                      NT    2:56.65  
     1)                                 2) Bryson, Erin 11                
     3) Attrill, Alyssa 12              4) Clay, Chyna 9                  
  3 Taber Vipers  'A'                                      NT    3:13.48  
     1) Cook, Robin 11                  2) Kondor, Jessica 11             
     3) Capner, Brooke 11               4) Hansen, Kelly 11               
  4 Nant  Marlins  'A'                                     NT    3:16.42  
     1) Irnie, Stephanie 11             2)                                
  5 Pass  Piranhas  'A'                                    NT    3:17.27  
     1) Grieve, Danielle 12             2) Flannery, Meaghan 12           
     3) Fuller, MACEY 9                 4) Michalski, Kennedy 6           
 
Event 136  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Kraken  'A'                                      NT    3:04.45  
     1)                                 2) Kinsey, Alexander 12           
     3) Beagrie, Connor 11              4) Lane, Dawson 12                
 
Event 137  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Kraken  'A'                                      NT    2:36.49  
     3) Tipper, Melia 14                4)                                
  2 Leth  Orcas  'A'                                  2:50.33    2:50.30  
     1) Bailey, Sydney 11               2) Copps, Shannon 13              
     3) Tkach, Rachel 14                4) Zaplachinski, Chelsey 13       
  3 Taber Vipers  'A'                                      NT    2:50.89  
     1) Collett, Cassandra 13           2) Goehr, Morgan 14               
     3) Bennett, Hillary 14             4) Terrick, Alexandras 14         
  4 Taber Vipers  'B'                                      NT    3:25.77  
     1) Cook, Teri 14                   2) Kondor, Samantha 13            
     3) Christakos, Angelique 14        4) Hansen, Quincy 9               
 
Event 139  Girls 15-17 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Kraken  'A'                                      NT    2:30.97  
     1) Sutter, Alyssa 14               2) Hellig, Julia 17               
     3) Sutter, Christina 15            4) McKee, Mikayla 15              
  2 m hat Hurricanes  'A'                                  NT    2:34.49  
     1) Wong, Kaitlin 16                2) Speltz, Stephanie 15           
     3) Parker, Jenny 15                4) Mowers, Jodi 15                
  3 p ck  Dolphins  'A'                               2:40.24    2:35.15  
     1) Wocknitz, Elise 12              2) Goodreau, Carley 16            
     3) Van Tol, Hannah 16              4) Nazarek, Hannah 12             
 
Event 140  Boys 15-17 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leth  Orcas  'A'                                       NT    2:18.64  
     1) Kwan, James 12                  2) McMillan, Barrett 14           
     3) Fikowski, Brent 17              4) Tkach, Stephen 16              
 
Event 142  Boys 18-29 100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Kraken  'A'                                      NT    1:09.03  
     1)                                 2) Kinsey, Kris 17                
     3) McKee, Ethan 17                 4) McCulloch, Alexander 18        
  2 m hat Hurricanes  'A'                                  NT    1:11.95  
     1) Mowers, Justin 21               2) Fauth, Ryan 10                 
     3) Wong, Jordon 19                 4) Parker, Ben 17                 
 
Event 143  Girls 30 & Over 100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taber Vipers  'B'                                      NT    1:20.11  
     1) Hansen, Lana 42                 2) Wada, Brenda 41                
     3) Wijna, Kory 19                  4) Senneker, Romina 44            
  2 Taber Vipers  'A'                                      NT    1:24.70  
     1) Holmen, Aline 42                2) Cook, Denise 38                
     3) Sangster, Kira 25               4) Ross, Carrie 49                
  3 Leth  Orcas  'A'                                       NT    1:26.57  
     1) Price, Allison 11               2) Heyburn, Teresa 42             
     3) McMahon, Ruth 48                4) Kwan, Erin 13                  
  4 ft md Swim Club  'A'                                   NT    1:35.07  
     1) Quinlan, Jodi 40                2)                                
 
Event 144  Boys 30 & Over 100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pass  Piranhas  'A'                                    NT    1:49.84  
     1) Merritt, Matthew 5              2) Douglas, Lyle 35               
     3) Michalski, Sean 37              4) Irwin, John 67                 
 
Event 145  Mixed 30 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Family Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 m hat Hurricanes  'A'                                  NT      58.88  
     1) Mowers, Justin M21              2) Mowers, Jodi W15               
     3) Mowers, Jolayne W18             4) Miller, Korrie M32             
  2 Nant  Marlins  'E'                                     NT      59.89  
     3)                                 4) McKee, Trent M20               
  3 Leth  Orcas  'A'                                       NT    1:02.92  
     1) Tkach, Stephen M16              2)                                
     3) Tkach, Andrea W12               4) Tkach, Rachel W14              
  4 m hat Hurricanes  'C'                                  NT    1:03.01  
     1) Parker, Simon M43               2) Parker, Jenny W15              
     3) Wong, Jordon M19                4) Parker, Ben M17                
  5 Leth  Orcas  'C'                                       NT    1:10.25  
     1) Mick, Erin W15                  2)                                
     3) Copps, Shannon W13              4) Copps, Sara W11                
  6 Leth  Orcas  'B'                                       NT    1:11.48  
     1) Price, Danielle W8              2)                                
     3) Price, Allison W11              4) Fikowski, Heather W18          
  7 Taber Vipers  'F'                                      NT    1:15.83  
     1)                                 2) Kondor, Jessica W11            
     3) Kondor, Samantha W13            4) Goehr, Morgan W14              
  8 Taber Vipers  'D'                                      NT    1:16.26  
     1) Bennett, Hillary W14            2) Bennett, Rhys M13              
     3) Bennett, Wyatt M11              4) Bennett, Jeanette W42          
  9 Nant  Marlins  'D'                                     NT    1:19.17  
     3) Beagrie, Kennedy W7             4)                                
 10 Taber Vipers  'C'                                      NT    1:22.94  
     1) Terrick, Alexandras W14         2) Terrick, Gabe M9               
     3)                                 4) Terrick, Raena W8              
 11 Clare Kraken  'A'                                      NT    1:25.73  
     3) Clay, Ally W8                   4) Clay, Chyna W9                 
 12 Taber Vipers  'H'                                      NT    1:26.10  
     1) Capner, Brooke W11              2) Holmen, Daylin W10             
     3) Capner, Taylor W11              4)                                
 13 Taber Vipers  'E'                                      NT    1:26.73  
     1) Cook, Teri W14                  2) Cook, Chance M6                
     3) Cook, Denise W38                4) Cook, Robin W11                
 14 Leth  Orcas  'E'                                       NT    1:28.27  
     1) Myles, Garrett M8               2) Myles, Charlie M50             
     3) Myles, Justin M10               4)                                
 15 Taber Vipers  'B'                                      NT    1:30.56  
     1)                                 2) Wijna, Jordan W9               
     3) Garner, Kelsey W8               4) Wijna, Kory W19                
 16 Taber Vipers  'G'                                      NT    1:34.83  
     1) Christakos, Angelique W14       2) Terry, Denver M7               
     3)                                 4) Terry, Samantha W11            
 17 Nant  Marlins  'A'                                     NT    1:39.21  
     1) Devisser, Michael M38           2) Devisser, Troy M5              
     3) Devisser, Sean M9               4) Devisser, Rhonda W39           
 18 Nant  Marlins  'C'                                     NT    1:44.04  
     1) Robinson, Georgia W9            2) Robinson, Reid M6              
     3) Matchett, Hanna W9              4) Robinson, Valerie W35          
 19 Leth  Orcas  'F'                                       NT    2:01.37  
     1) Heyburn, Nathanael M8           2) Heyburn, Emma W6               
     3) Hopkins, Keely W11              4) Heyburn, Teresa W42            
 20 Pass  Piranhas  'A'                                    NT    2:08.79  
     1) Michalski, Kennedy W6           2) Michalski, Bria W4             
     3) Michalski, Zachary M9           4) Michalski, Sean M37            
 21 Leth  Orcas  'D'                                       NT    2:12.06  
     1) McMahon, Ruth W48               2) Juell, Sophia W6               
     3) McMahon, Claire W9              4) McMahon, Ailene W6             
 22 Pass  Piranhas  'B'                                    NT    2:12.47  
     1) Douglas, Keiran M9              2) Sygutek, Lisa W35              
     3) Douglas, Lyle M35               4) Douglas, Aiden M5              

 

ASSA Privacy Statement       Report Problems