Sign in here !

Southern Alberta Summer Games 2006


         Southern Alberta Summer Games 2006 - 07/07/2006 to 07/08/2006         
                              Sanction #: 200643                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copps, Shannon            11 Leth                           6:30.27  
  2 MACKINTOSH, Amber         12 Willo                          6:50.18  
  3 Cook, Teri                12 Taber                          7:05.94  
  4 Schenher, Kimberley       11 Leth                           7:26.47  
  5 Kwan, Erin                11 Leth                           8:06.33  
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Erik             12 Leth                           6:00.57  
  2 Zieffle, Tait             12 Leth                           6:08.20  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rissling, Tianna          13 Medha                          5:25.75  
  2 Wong, Kaitlin             14 Medha                          6:01.74  
  3 Vlooswyk, Megan           13 Pass                           7:13.40  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tkach, Stephen            14 Leth                           5:20.60  
  2 Senneker, Alex            13 Taber                          5:23.54  
 
Event 5  Girls 15-17 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitt, Amy                 16 Pinch                          5:46.19  
  2 Martens, Emily            16 Medha                          6:29.19  
  3 Janiga, Alisha            16 Pass                           6:46.07  
 
Event 6  Boys 15-17 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobie, Steven             15 Pass                           6:49.74  
 
Event 8  Boys 18-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Trent              18 Willo                          5:09.14  
 
Event 9  Girls 30 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Carrie              47 Taber                          6:56.39  
 
Event 10  Boys 30 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copps, Tom                51 Leth                           8:21.74  
  2 Irwin, John               65 Pass                           9:10.33  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watt, Keeley               8 Leth                   24.67      25.15  
  2 McLeod, Amanda             8 Willo                  26.15      25.74  
  3 Megella, Krystyn           8 Leth                   28.20      28.02  
  4 Holmen, Daylin             8 Taber                  37.72      36.07  
  5 Matchett, Hanna            7 Willo                  36.92      36.91  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watt, Keeley               8 Leth                              24.67  
  2 McLeod, Amanda             8 Willo                             26.15  
  3 Megella, Krystyn           8 Leth                              28.20  
  4 Matchett, Hanna            7 Willo                             36.92  
  5 Holmen, Daylin             8 Taber                             37.72  
 -- Bennett, Isabelle          7 Taber                                DQ  
 -- Benzie, Amy                6 Leth                                 DQ  
 -- Price, Danielle            6 Leth                                 DQ  
 -- Owsley, Eryn               8 Leth                                 DQ  
 -- Lively, Robyn              7 Pinch                                DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Attrill, Brendan           8 Willo                  28.17      29.02  
  2 Johnson, Trevor            8 Leth                   30.95      29.22  
  3 Forster, Andrew            8 Leth                   33.51      29.56  
  4 French, Austin             8 Leth                   30.75      30.54  
  5 Sydora, Nathan             7 Pass                   35.33      35.18  
  6 Michalski, Zachary         7 Pass                   37.87      37.22  
 -- Weersink, Arik             8 Leth                   33.11         DQ  
 -- Rissling, Connor           8 Medha                  39.87         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Attrill, Brendan           8 Willo                             28.17  
  2 French, Austin             8 Leth                              30.75  
  3 Johnson, Trevor            8 Leth                              30.95  
  4 Weersink, Arik             8 Leth                              33.11  
  5 Forster, Andrew            8 Leth                              33.51  
  6 Sydora, Nathan             7 Pass                              35.33  
  7 Michalski, Zachary         7 Pass                              37.87  
  8 Rissling, Connor           8 Medha                             39.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grieve, Tyson              7 Pass                              52.14  
 -- Wolaniuk, Nicholas         7 Taber                                DQ  
 -- Nazarek, Liam              8 Pinch                                DQ  
 -- Gomes, Christian           7 Leth                                 DQ  
 -- Guyn, Colm                 6 Leth                                 DQ  
 -- Samoisette, Kyle           8 Leth                                 DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryson, Erin               9 Willo                  49.51      48.91  
  2 Schoendorfer, Alexia      10 Pass                   49.72      49.05  
  3 Nazarek, Hannah           10 Pinch                  50.57      49.61  
  4 Tipper, Amirita           10 Willo                  50.81      50.97  
  5 Bronson, Jacey             9 Willo                  51.93      51.16  
  6 Price, Allison             9 Leth                   53.67      52.25  
  7 Wocknitz, Elise           10 Pinch                  53.36      52.80  
  8 Milligan, Emily            9 Pinch                  53.13      55.72  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryson, Erin               9 Willo                             49.51  
  2 Schoendorfer, Alexia      10 Pass                              49.72  
  3 Nazarek, Hannah           10 Pinch                             50.57  
  4 Tipper, Amirita           10 Willo                             50.81  
  5 Bronson, Jacey             9 Willo                             51.93  
  6 Milligan, Emily            9 Pinch                             53.13  
  7 Wocknitz, Elise           10 Pinch                             53.36  
  8 Price, Allison             9 Leth                              53.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gomes, Adrienne           10 Leth                              54.70  
 10 French, Brooke            10 Leth                              55.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Copps, Sara                9 Leth                              57.23  
 12 Arnold, Chantel           10 Cypre                             59.65  
 13 Taylor, Jan                9 Pinch                           1:04.85  
 14 Kondor, Jessica            9 Taber                           1:06.50  
 15 Langhofer, Caitlin        10 Leth                            1:07.40  
 16 White, London              9 Newel                           1:08.26  
 17 Dawson, Shabree           10 Cypre                           1:11.43  
 18 Shimbashi, Brookelyn       9 Taber                           1:25.36  
 -- Epp, Katrina               9 Leth                                 DQ  
 -- Rop, Caitlin              10 Taber                                DQ  
 -- Terry, Samantha            9 Taber                                DQ  
 -- Bailey, Sydney             9 Leth                                 DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milligan, Graham          10 Pinch                            45.00  
  2 Guyn, Owen                 9 Leth                           1:02.36  
  3 Pudwell, Teague            9 Cypre                          1:05.19  
  4 Bennett, Wyatt             9 Taber                          1:14.81  
  5 Tolman, Tate              10 Leth                           1:15.11  
  6 Holwerda, Jibbe           10 Willo                          1:16.75  
 -- Rubbelke, Joshua           9 Pinch                               DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tkach, Rachel             12 Leth                   47.13      47.09  
  2 Taylor, Rebecca           11 Pinch                  49.13      49.11  
  3 Bryson, Janna             12 Willo                  50.05      49.45  
  4 Pudwell, Aubrianne        12 Cypre                  50.20      49.61  
  5 Kondor, Samantha          11 Taber                  49.80      49.64  
  6 Grant, Midori             12 Pass                   51.53      51.13  
  7 Mykytiw, Jordyn           11 Taber                  50.90      51.70  
 -- Tipper, Melia             12 Willo                  50.71         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tkach, Rachel             12 Leth                              47.13  
  2 Taylor, Rebecca           11 Pinch                             49.13  
  3 Kondor, Samantha          11 Taber                             49.80  
  4 Bryson, Janna             12 Willo                             50.05  
  5 Pudwell, Aubrianne        12 Cypre                             50.20  
  6 Tipper, Melia             12 Willo                             50.71  
  7 Mykytiw, Jordyn           11 Taber                             50.90  
  8 Grant, Midori             12 Pass                              51.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Troskot, Fallon           12 Leth                              51.64  
 10 Benzie, Alexa             12 Leth                              54.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murtagh, Mary             11 Willo                             57.33  
 12 Cook, Teri                12 Taber                             58.99  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hansma, Brady             12 Willo                  46.26      44.05  
  2 McMillan, Barrett         12 Leth                   49.32      47.28  
  3 Hopkins, Erik             12 Leth                   49.53      49.07  
  4 Paiha, Darien             11 Willo                  50.76      50.00  
  5 Vlooswyk, Riley           11 Pass                   59.30      58.93  
 -- Gerlitz, Todd             11 Willo                1:01.52         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hansma, Brady             12 Willo                             46.26  
  2 McMillan, Barrett         12 Leth                              49.32  
  3 Hopkins, Erik             12 Leth                              49.53  
  4 Paiha, Darien             11 Willo                             50.76  
  5 Vlooswyk, Riley           11 Pass                              59.30  
  6 Gerlitz, Todd             11 Willo                           1:01.52  
 -- Humphrey, Nathan          11 Cypre                                DQ  
 -- Epp, Christian            11 Leth                                 DQ  
 -- Lavalley, Tyler           12 Taber                                DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mowers, Jodi              13 Medha                            41.69  
  2 Goodreau, Carley          14 Pinch                            43.00  
  3 McKee, Maddison           13 Pass                             45.07  
  4 Wong, Kaitlin             14 Medha                            45.14  
  5 Hesch, Karly              13 Medha                            45.98  
  6 McKee, Mikayla            13 Willo                            46.15  
  7 Zoeteman, Kaylee          13 Willo                            48.38  
  8 Vlooswyk, Megan           13 Pass                             51.40  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weninger, Evan            14 Leth                             40.63  
  2 Davidson, Logan           13 Newel                            44.89  
  3 Osborne, Gregory          14 Leth                             45.66  
 
Event 19  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guccione, Katie           16 Willo                            41.36  
  2 Burgo, Juliana            16 Pinch                            41.91  
  3 Morris, Carlee            15 Leth                             42.21  
  4 Beal, Maryann             15 Newel                            42.50  
  5 Lichtenberger, Jill       16 Willo                            43.61  
  6 Janiga, Alisha            16 Pass                             44.57  
  7 Osborne, Michelle         15 Leth                             46.97  
  8 Martens, Emily            16 Medha                            47.07  
 
Event 20  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fikowski, Brent           15 Leth                             35.16  
  2 Holwerda, Sjoerd          15 Willo                            41.16  
  3 Dobie, Steven             15 Pass                             42.27  
 
Event 21  Girls 18-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Symonds, Karly            18 Willo                            42.63  
 
Event 22  Boys 18-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaudreau, Brent           22 Willo                            39.43  
  2 Dobie, Thomas             20 Pass                             43.25  
  3 Kondoh, Riki              19 Pass                             44.95  
  4 Takahashi, Ryohei         19 Pass                             45.46  
 
Event 23  Girls 30 & Over 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sisson, Julie             40 Leth                             32.30  
 
Event 24  Boys 30 & Over 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bruce            43 Leth                             18.13  
  2 Beagrie, Cam              32 Willo                            19.27  
  3 Copps, Tom                51 Leth                             21.34  
  4 Dobie, Mike               46 Pass                             25.52  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Danielle            6 Leth                   26.85      26.12  
  2 Matchett, Hanna            7 Willo                  28.37      27.05  
  3 Wyna, Jordan               7 Taber                  27.98      27.51  
  4 Lively, Robyn              7 Pinch                  29.02      27.54  
  5 Megella, Krystyn           8 Leth                   30.61      28.14  
  6 McLeod, Amanda             8 Willo                  28.19      28.32  
  7 Owsley, Eryn               8 Leth                   30.98      30.97  
  8 Benzie, Amy                6 Leth                   29.91      31.03  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Danielle            6 Leth                              26.85  
  2 Wyna, Jordan               7 Taber                             27.98  
  3 McLeod, Amanda             8 Willo                             28.19  
  4 Matchett, Hanna            7 Willo                             28.37  
  5 Lively, Robyn              7 Pinch                             29.02  
  6 Benzie, Amy                6 Leth                              29.91  
  7 Megella, Krystyn           8 Leth                              30.61  
  8 Owsley, Eryn               8 Leth                              30.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holmen, Daylin             8 Taber                             31.80  
 10 Bennett, Isabelle          7 Taber                             32.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McMahon, Claire            7 Leth                              33.18  
 12 Britton, Elizabeth         7 Leth                              45.48  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Attrill, Brendan           8 Willo                  25.30      25.38  
  2 Forster, Andrew            8 Leth                   29.49      26.57  
  3 Douglas, Keiran            7 Pass                   29.22      27.85  
  4 Guyn, Colm                 6 Leth                   29.42      28.85  
  5 Samoisette, Kyle           8 Leth                   28.88      29.40  
  6 Weersink, Arik             8 Leth                   32.41      31.77  
  7 Hakstol, Keilan            8 Leth                   31.58      33.06  
  8 Michalski, Zachary         7 Pass                   31.09      35.02  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Attrill, Brendan           8 Willo                             25.30  
  2 Samoisette, Kyle           8 Leth                              28.88  
  3 Douglas, Keiran            7 Pass                              29.22  
  4 Guyn, Colm                 6 Leth                              29.42  
  5 Forster, Andrew            8 Leth                              29.49  
  6 Michalski, Zachary         7 Pass                              31.09  
  7 Hakstol, Keilan            8 Leth                              31.58  
  8 Weersink, Arik             8 Leth                              32.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sydora, Nathan             7 Pass                              32.87  
  9 Gomes, Christian           7 Leth                              32.87  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 French, Austin             8 Leth                              33.56  
 12 Wolaniuk, Nicholas         7 Taber                             34.23  
 13 Nazarek, Liam              8 Pinch                             34.67  
 14 Arnold, Gavin              7 Cypre                             37.87  
 15 Gatto, Garrett             7 Pass                              42.00  
 16 Nathe, Cole                8 Willo                             43.75  
 17 Grieve, Tyson              7 Pass                              45.05  
 18 Watt, Jens                 4 Leth                              51.11  
 19 Holwerda, Bauke            6 Willo                           1:03.19  
 -- Rissling, Connor           8 Medha                                DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grieve, Danielle          10 Pass                   40.09      41.60  
  2 Schoendorfer, Alexia      10 Pass                   43.20      43.57  
  3 Tkach, Andrea             10 Leth                   45.70      44.58  
  4 Tipper, Amirita           10 Willo                  46.53      45.27  
  5 Pedersen, Elizabeth        9 Willo                  47.73      46.14  
  6 Cook, Robin                9 Taber                  48.51      46.72  
  7 Pitt, Tessa                9 Pinch                  52.45      49.59  
 -- Langhofer, Caitlin        10 Leth                   48.80         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grieve, Danielle          10 Pass                              40.09  
  2 Schoendorfer, Alexia      10 Pass                              43.20  
  3 Tkach, Andrea             10 Leth                              45.70  
  4 Tipper, Amirita           10 Willo                             46.53  
  5 Pedersen, Elizabeth        9 Willo                             47.73  
  6 Cook, Robin                9 Taber                             48.51  
  7 Langhofer, Caitlin        10 Leth                              48.80  
  8 Pitt, Tessa                9 Pinch                             52.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Jan                9 Pinch                             54.73  
 10 Hopkins, Keely             9 Leth                              54.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Price, Allison             9 Leth                              55.78  
 12 Gomes, Adrienne           10 Leth                              56.63  
 13 Bronson, Jacey             9 Willo                             58.21  
 14 Copps, Sara                9 Leth                              58.33  
 15 Randle, Emma               9 Leth                              59.00  
 16 Bykowski, Elani            9 Leth                            1:01.10  
 17 Woodard, Amelia            9 Pinch                           1:02.15  
 18 Neumann, Shianne           9 Pinch                           1:02.92  
 19 Bailey, Sydney             9 Leth                            1:05.82  
 20 Arnold, Chantel           10 Cypre                           1:06.07  
 21 Dawson, Shabree           10 Cypre                           1:07.44  
 22 White, London              9 Newel                           1:07.65  
 23 Kondor, Jessica            9 Taber                           1:07.76  
 24 Epp, Katrina               9 Leth                            1:11.28  
 25 Terry, Samantha            9 Taber                           1:12.45  
 26 Rop, Caitlin              10 Taber                           1:19.69  
 27 Shimbashi, Brookelyn       9 Taber                           1:21.93  
 -- Capner, Brooke             9 Taber                                DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwan, James               10 Leth                             47.33  
  2 Guyn, Owen                 9 Leth                             51.98  
  3 Beagrie, Connor            9 Willo                            54.74  
  4 Holwerda, Jibbe           10 Willo                            58.78  
  5 Rubbelke, Joshua           9 Pinch                          1:06.15  
  6 Pudwell, Teague            9 Cypre                          1:06.78  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tkach, Rachel             12 Leth                   40.57      39.72  
  2 Troskot, Fallon           12 Leth                   41.66      40.72  
  3 Tipper, Melia             12 Willo                  42.63      42.62  
  4 Pudwell, Aubrianne        12 Cypre                  45.34      44.50  
  5 MACKINTOSH, Amber         12 Willo                  46.54      45.26  
  6 McKinnon, Kasandra        12 Pinch                  50.00      47.15  
  7 Collett, Cassandra        11 Taber                  50.11      48.41  
  8 Murtagh, Mary             11 Willo                  48.78      50.70  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tkach, Rachel             12 Leth                              40.57  
  2 Troskot, Fallon           12 Leth                              41.66  
  3 Tipper, Melia             12 Willo                             42.63  
  4 Pudwell, Aubrianne        12 Cypre                             45.34  
  5 MACKINTOSH, Amber         12 Willo                             46.54  
  6 Murtagh, Mary             11 Willo                             48.78  
  7 McKinnon, Kasandra        12 Pinch                             50.00  
  8 Collett, Cassandra        11 Taber                             50.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cook, Teri                12 Taber                             50.27  
 10 Grant, Midori             12 Pass                              51.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kwan, Erin                11 Leth                              51.50  
 12 Mykytiw, Jordyn           11 Taber                             52.36  
 13 Taylor, Rebecca           11 Pinch                             53.62  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, John             12 Leth                             38.45  
  2 Paiha, Darien             11 Willo                            45.49  
  3 McMillan, Barrett         12 Leth                             47.67  
  4 Epp, Christian            11 Leth                             52.57  
  5 Lavalley, Tyler           12 Taber                            59.40  
  6 Vlooswyk, Riley           11 Pass                           1:11.43  
  7 Humphrey, Nathan          11 Cypre                          1:16.56  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allan, Jordyn             14 Medha                            34.34  
  2 Wong, Kaitlin             14 Medha                            39.24  
  3 Hesch, Karly              13 Medha                            40.76  
  4 Goodreau, Carley          14 Pinch                            42.19  
  5 McKee, Mikayla            13 Willo                            43.16  
  6 Hoeksema, Taylor          13 Willo                            44.46  
  7 Bower, Kelly              14 Newel                            48.10  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murtagh, Connor           13 Willo                            39.47  
  2 Osborne, Gregory          14 Leth                             43.01  
  3 Davidson, Logan           13 Newel                            50.91  
 
Event 33  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fikowski, Heather         16 Leth                   36.53      36.11  
  2 Wyna, Kory                17 Taber                  38.26      38.17  
  3 Guccione, Katie           16 Willo                  40.38      39.49  
  4 Burgo, Juliana            16 Pinch                  40.97      41.40  
  5 Dobie, Meghan             17 Pass                   43.20      42.36  
  6 Lichtenberger, Jill       16 Willo                  43.36      43.32  
  7 MACKINTOSH, Natasha       16 Willo                  44.00      44.46  
 
Event 33  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fikowski, Heather         16 Leth                              36.53  
  2 Wyna, Kory                17 Taber                             38.26  
  3 Guccione, Katie           16 Willo                             40.38  
  4 Burgo, Juliana            16 Pinch                             40.97  
  5 Dobie, Meghan             17 Pass                              43.20  
  6 Lichtenberger, Jill       16 Willo                             43.36  
  7 Osborne, Michelle         15 Leth                              43.84  
  8 MACKINTOSH, Natasha       16 Willo                             44.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Janiga, Alisha            16 Pass                              45.77  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Michael           16 Willo                            32.85  
  2 Davidson, Kyle            15 Newel                            34.58  
  3 Wong, Jordon              17 Medha                            34.72  
 
Event 35  Girls 18-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Christine         24 Willo                            39.62  
 
Event 37  Girls 30 & Over 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holwerda, Domiec          39 Willo                            20.04  
  2 Sisson, Julie             40 Leth                             29.29  
 
Event 38  Boys 30 & Over 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beagrie, Cam              32 Willo                            18.74  
  2 Dobie, Mike               46 Pass                             32.64  
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watt, Keeley               8 Leth                             20.71  
  2 Fuller, MACEY              7 Pass                             22.86  
  3 McLeod, Amanda             8 Willo                            28.56  
  4 Megella, Krystyn           8 Leth                             32.97  
  5 Wyna, Jordan               7 Taber                            33.79  
  6 Holmen, Daylin             8 Taber                            43.92  
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Trevor            8 Leth                             28.92  
  2 Douglas, Keiran            7 Pass                             34.57  
  3 Hakstol, Keilan            8 Leth                             35.33  
  4 Wolaniuk, Nicholas         7 Taber                            36.26  
  5 French, Austin             8 Leth                             41.05  
  6 Rissling, Connor           8 Medha                            44.56  
 -- Arnold, Gavin              7 Cypre                               DQ  
 -- Gatto, Garrett             7 Pass                                DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Troskot, Leah             10 Leth                   16.62      16.73  
  2 Grieve, Danielle          10 Pass                   17.96      17.78  
  3 Schoendorfer, Alexia      10 Pass                   18.47      18.40  
  4 Austring, Celeste         10 Pinch                  20.04      18.76  
  5 Pedersen, Elizabeth        9 Willo                  19.65      18.92  
  6 Wocknitz, Elise           10 Pinch                  21.87      20.46  
  7 French, Brooke            10 Leth                   22.24      21.55  
  8 Milligan, Emily            9 Pinch                  21.30      22.02  
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Troskot, Leah             10 Leth                              16.62  
  2 Grieve, Danielle          10 Pass                              17.96  
  3 Schoendorfer, Alexia      10 Pass                              18.47  
  4 Pedersen, Elizabeth        9 Willo                             19.65  
  5 Austring, Celeste         10 Pinch                             20.04  
  6 Milligan, Emily            9 Pinch                             21.30  
  7 Wocknitz, Elise           10 Pinch                             21.87  
  8 French, Brooke            10 Leth                              22.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tkach, Andrea             10 Leth                              22.59  
 10 Bryson, Erin               9 Willo                             22.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clark, Jillian             9 Willo                             23.99  
 12 Hopkins, Keely             9 Leth                              25.74  
 13 Arnold, Chantel           10 Cypre                             26.72  
 14 Bailey, Sydney             9 Leth                              31.16  
 15 Randle, Emma               9 Leth                              31.63  
 16 Capner, Brooke             9 Taber                             33.65  
 17 White, London              9 Newel                             33.86  
 18 Neumann, Shianne           9 Pinch                             35.81  
 19 Shimbashi, Brookelyn       9 Taber                             39.34  
 -- Rop, Caitlin              10 Taber                                DQ  
 -- Epp, Katrina               9 Leth                                 DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milligan, Graham          10 Pinch                            19.23  
  2 Kwan, James               10 Leth                             22.11  
  3 Beagrie, Connor            9 Willo                            25.87  
  4 Bennett, Wyatt             9 Taber                            27.51  
  5 Guyn, Owen                 9 Leth                             27.56  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paiha, Richelle           12 Willo                            39.13  
  2 Tkach, Rachel             12 Leth                             40.11  
  3 Schmidt, Shaelynn         12 Pinch                            41.17  
  4 Copps, Shannon            11 Leth                             44.35  
  5 Bennett, Hillary          12 Taber                            45.79  
  6 Collett, Cassandra        11 Taber                            51.82  
  7 Mykytiw, Jordyn           11 Taber                          1:05.10  
 -- Kwan, Erin                11 Leth                                DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, John             12 Leth                             43.28  
  2 Paiha, Darien             11 Willo                            45.62  
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tol, Hannah           14 Pinch                            34.80  
  2 Stigter, Kyla             13 Medha                            34.86  
  3 Allan, Jordyn             14 Medha                            35.04  
  4 Mowers, Jodi              13 Medha                            37.60  
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weninger, Evan            14 Leth                             42.89  
  2 Osborne, Gregory          14 Leth                             47.23  
 
Event 47  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fikowski, Heather         16 Leth                             34.44  
  2 Burgo, Juliana            16 Pinch                            36.38  
  3 Beal, Maryann             15 Newel                            38.09  
  4 Dobie, Meghan             17 Pass                             40.09  
  5 Atkins, Robyn             16 Willo                            42.45  
  6 MACKINTOSH, Natasha       16 Willo                            47.91  
 
Event 48  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Michael           16 Willo                            30.13  
  2 Fikowski, Brent           15 Leth                             32.10  
  3 Davidson, Kyle            15 Newel                            33.89  
 
Event 49  Girls 18-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Symonds, Karly            18 Willo                            37.30  
 
Event 50  Boys 18-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobie, Thomas             20 Pass                             33.69  
  2 Seeman, Jarritt           18 Willo                            34.49  
  3 Gaudreau, Brent           22 Willo                            40.29  
  4 Takahashi, Ryohei         19 Pass                             44.04  
 
Event 52  Boys 30 & Over 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beagrie, Cam              32 Willo                            18.03  
  2 Irwin, John               65 Pass                             21.78  
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watt, Keeley               8 Leth                   44.14      43.85  
  2 Fuller, MACEY              7 Pass                   45.60      46.07  
  3 Matchett, Hanna            7 Willo                  55.26      57.98  
  4 Wyna, Jordan               7 Taber                  59.20    1:01.50  
  5 Price, Danielle            6 Leth                 1:05.93    1:08.64  
  6 Bennett, Isabelle          7 Taber                1:09.81    1:10.06  
  7 Owsley, Eryn               8 Leth                 1:10.84    1:10.14  
  8 Britton, Elizabeth         7 Leth                 1:26.53    1:21.37  
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watt, Keeley               8 Leth                              44.14  
  2 Fuller, MACEY              7 Pass                              45.60  
  3 Matchett, Hanna            7 Willo                             55.26  
  4 Wyna, Jordan               7 Taber                             59.20  
  5 Price, Danielle            6 Leth                            1:05.93  
  6 Bennett, Isabelle          7 Taber                           1:09.81  
  7 Owsley, Eryn               8 Leth                            1:10.84  
  8 Britton, Elizabeth         7 Leth                            1:26.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benzie, Amy                6 Leth                            1:33.47  
 10 McMahon, Claire            7 Leth                            1:41.52  
 
Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Trevor            8 Leth                   56.06      49.27  
  2 Attrill, Brendan           8 Willo                  47.78      49.29  
  3 Forster, Andrew            8 Leth                   54.77      53.27  
  4 Nazarek, Liam              8 Pinch                1:01.98      58.84  
  5 Douglas, Keiran            7 Pass                 1:00.67    1:00.18  
  6 Michalski, Zachary         7 Pass                 1:04.52    1:00.33  
  7 Hakstol, Keilan            8 Leth                 1:02.73    1:00.43  
  8 Samoisette, Kyle           8 Leth                 1:03.01    1:01.67  
 
Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Attrill, Brendan           8 Willo                             47.78  
  2 Forster, Andrew            8 Leth                              54.77  
  3 Johnson, Trevor            8 Leth                              56.06  
  4 Douglas, Keiran            7 Pass                            1:00.67  
  5 Nazarek, Liam              8 Pinch                           1:01.98  
  6 Hakstol, Keilan            8 Leth                            1:02.73  
  7 Samoisette, Kyle           8 Leth                            1:03.01  
  8 Michalski, Zachary         7 Pass                            1:04.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sydora, Nathan             7 Pass                            1:05.39  
 10 Gomes, Christian           7 Leth                            1:05.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weersink, Arik             8 Leth                            1:05.62  
 12 Gatto, Garrett             7 Pass                            1:09.34  
 13 Guyn, Colm                 6 Leth                            1:14.46  
 14 Arnold, Gavin              7 Cypre                           1:34.94  
 15 Grieve, Tyson              7 Pass                            1:35.18  
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Troskot, Leah             10 Leth                 1:15.86    1:16.39  
  2 Schoendorfer, Alexia      10 Pass                 1:22.87    1:26.42  
  3 Tipper, Amirita           10 Willo                1:30.39    1:29.33  
  4 Grieve, Danielle          10 Pass                 1:29.83    1:31.75  
  5 Cook, Robin                9 Taber                1:36.70    1:31.76  
  6 French, Brooke            10 Leth                 1:33.97    1:34.41  
  7 Pitt, Tessa                9 Pinch                1:38.03    1:36.77  
  8 Milligan, Emily            9 Pinch                1:39.91    1:38.25  
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Troskot, Leah             10 Leth                            1:15.86  
  2 Schoendorfer, Alexia      10 Pass                            1:22.87  
  3 Grieve, Danielle          10 Pass                            1:29.83  
  4 Tipper, Amirita           10 Willo                           1:30.39  
  5 French, Brooke            10 Leth                            1:33.97  
  6 Cook, Robin                9 Taber                           1:36.70  
  7 Pitt, Tessa                9 Pinch                           1:38.03  
  8 Milligan, Emily            9 Pinch                           1:39.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Jillian             9 Willo                           1:40.69  
 10 Hopkins, Keely             9 Leth                            1:42.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bryson, Erin               9 Willo                           1:43.69  
 12 Price, Allison             9 Leth                            1:44.08  
 13 Copps, Sara                9 Leth                            1:44.33  
 14 Wocknitz, Elise           10 Pinch                           1:45.43  
 15 Langhofer, Caitlin        10 Leth                            1:48.97  
 16 Kondor, Jessica            9 Taber                           1:58.74  
 17 Neumann, Shianne           9 Pinch                           2:05.19  
 18 Dawson, Shabree           10 Cypre                           2:05.53  
 19 Terry, Samantha            9 Taber                           2:29.24  
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwan, James               10 Leth                           1:36.46  
  2 Pudwell, Teague            9 Cypre                          2:07.27  
 -- Holwerda, Jibbe           10 Willo                               DQ  
 -- Beagrie, Connor            9 Willo                              DNF  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paiha, Richelle           12 Willo                1:18.28    1:18.13  
  2 Bennett, Hillary          12 Taber                1:18.13    1:19.18  
  3 Troskot, Fallon           12 Leth                 1:20.13    1:19.84  
  4 Schmidt, Shaelynn         12 Pinch                1:24.71    1:25.93  
  5 Grant, Midori             12 Pass                 1:29.71    1:27.91  
  6 Tipper, Melia             12 Willo                1:27.54    1:30.78  
  7 Collett, Cassandra        11 Taber                1:31.85    1:34.03  
  8 McKinnon, Kasandra        12 Pinch                1:28.66    1:34.22  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Hillary          12 Taber                           1:18.13  
  2 Paiha, Richelle           12 Willo                           1:18.28  
  3 Troskot, Fallon           12 Leth                            1:20.13  
  4 Schmidt, Shaelynn         12 Pinch                           1:24.71  
  5 Tipper, Melia             12 Willo                           1:27.54  
  6 McKinnon, Kasandra        12 Pinch                           1:28.66  
  7 Grant, Midori             12 Pass                            1:29.71  
  8 Collett, Cassandra        11 Taber                           1:31.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benzie, Alexa             12 Leth                            1:32.08  
 10 Pudwell, Aubrianne        12 Cypre                           1:32.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schenher, Kimberley       11 Leth                            1:33.47  
 12 Bryson, Janna             12 Willo                           1:36.74  
 13 Kondor, Samantha          11 Taber                           1:38.00  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zieffle, Tait             12 Leth                           1:13.72  
  2 Hansma, Brady             12 Willo                          1:15.09  
  3 Emerson, John             12 Leth                           1:15.89  
  4 Epp, Christian            11 Leth                           1:40.41  
  5 Gerlitz, Todd             11 Willo                          1:42.17  
  6 Lavalley, Tyler           12 Taber                          2:07.80  
  7 Vlooswyk, Riley           11 Pass                           2:13.88  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stigter, Kyla             13 Medha                1:11.42    1:07.24  
  2 Van Tol, Hannah           14 Pinch                1:07.64    1:07.27  
  3 Rissling, Tianna          13 Medha                1:11.53    1:09.36  
  4 Hesch, Karly              13 Medha                1:21.66    1:21.45  
  5 Hoeksema, Taylor          13 Willo                1:24.19    1:22.55  
  6 Bower, Kelly              14 Newel                1:25.30    1:23.20  
  7 McKee, Maddison           13 Pass                 1:22.87    1:23.40  
  8 McKee, Mikayla            13 Willo                1:24.49    1:23.71  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Tol, Hannah           14 Pinch                           1:07.64  
  2 Stigter, Kyla             13 Medha                           1:11.42  
  3 Rissling, Tianna          13 Medha                           1:11.53  
  4 Hesch, Karly              13 Medha                           1:21.66  
  5 McKee, Maddison           13 Pass                            1:22.87  
  6 Hoeksema, Taylor          13 Willo                           1:24.19  
  7 McKee, Mikayla            13 Willo                           1:24.49  
  8 Bower, Kelly              14 Newel                           1:25.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vlooswyk, Megan           13 Pass                            1:28.50  
 10 Zoeteman, Kaylee          13 Willo                           1:44.94  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tkach, Stephen            14 Leth                           1:10.15  
  2 Murtagh, Connor           13 Willo                          1:19.84  
 
Event 61  Girls 15-17 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Carlee            15 Leth                           1:07.94  
  2 Wyna, Kory                17 Taber                          1:10.07  
  3 Guccione, Katie           16 Willo                          1:11.59  
  4 Pitt, Amy                 16 Pinch                          1:13.07  
  5 McKee, Kyran              15 Pass                           1:16.40  
  6 Martens, Emily            16 Medha                          1:22.22  
  7 Dobie, Meghan             17 Pass                           1:24.05  
 
Event 62  Boys 15-17 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Michael           16 Willo                          1:00.70  
  2 Davidson, Kyle            15 Newel                          1:04.16  
  3 West, Peter               15 Pinch                          1:05.59  
  4 Wong, Jordon              17 Medha                          1:09.21  
  5 Holwerda, Sjoerd          15 Willo                          1:15.69  
 
Event 63  Girls 18-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Symonds, Karly            18 Willo                          1:13.57  
 
Event 64  Boys 18-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Trent              18 Willo                          1:00.75  
  2 Seeman, Jarritt           18 Willo                          1:06.59  
  3 Kondoh, Riki              19 Pass                           1:28.98  
  4 Takahashi, Ryohei         19 Pass                           1:33.77  
 
Event 65  Girls 30 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Carrie              47 Taber                          1:26.77  
 
Event 66  Boys 30 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irwin, John               65 Pass                           1:57.85  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allan, Jordyn             14 Medha                          1:18.87  
 
Event 71  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fuller, MACEY              7 Pass                   20.83      20.29  
  2 Matchett, Hanna            7 Willo                  21.91      21.31  
  3 Wyna, Jordan               7 Taber                  23.08      23.05  
  4 McLeod, Amanda             8 Willo                  23.07      23.26  
  5 Bennett, Isabelle          7 Taber                  25.19      24.86  
  6 Lively, Robyn              7 Pinch                  25.26      25.51  
  7 Megella, Krystyn           8 Leth                   25.02      25.80  
  8 Owsley, Eryn               8 Leth                   27.41      26.70  
 
Event 71  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuller, MACEY              7 Pass                              20.83  
  2 Matchett, Hanna            7 Willo                             21.91  
  3 McLeod, Amanda             8 Willo                             23.07  
  4 Wyna, Jordan               7 Taber                             23.08  
  5 Megella, Krystyn           8 Leth                              25.02  
  6 Bennett, Isabelle          7 Taber                             25.19  
  7 Lively, Robyn              7 Pinch                             25.26  
  8 Owsley, Eryn               8 Leth                              27.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Price, Danielle            6 Leth                              27.57  
 10 Holmen, Daylin             8 Taber                             27.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Britton, Elizabeth         7 Leth                              37.19  
 12 Benzie, Amy                6 Leth                              37.38  
 13 Ferguson, Taisha           7 Taber                             38.09  
 14 McMahon, Claire            7 Leth                              40.78  
 
Event 72  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Attrill, Brendan           8 Willo                  21.03      21.81  
  2 Douglas, Keiran            7 Pass                   23.27      23.09  
  3 Nazarek, Liam              8 Pinch                  26.04      24.14  
  4 Gomes, Christian           7 Leth                   25.00      24.23  
  5 Hakstol, Keilan            8 Leth                   25.49      24.26  
  6 Michalski, Zachary         7 Pass                   26.35      26.60  
  7 Samoisette, Kyle           8 Leth                   27.07      26.78  
  8 Sydora, Nathan             7 Pass                   25.95      27.29  
 
Event 72  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Attrill, Brendan           8 Willo                             21.03  
  2 Douglas, Keiran            7 Pass                              23.27  
  3 Gomes, Christian           7 Leth                              25.00  
  4 Hakstol, Keilan            8 Leth                              25.49  
  5 Sydora, Nathan             7 Pass                              25.95  
  6 Nazarek, Liam              8 Pinch                             26.04  
  7 Michalski, Zachary         7 Pass                              26.35  
  8 Samoisette, Kyle           8 Leth                              27.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weersink, Arik             8 Leth                              27.28  
 10 Gatto, Garrett             7 Pass                              27.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rissling, Connor           8 Medha                             28.49  
 12 Guyn, Colm                 6 Leth                              29.28  
 13 Wolaniuk, Nicholas         7 Taber                             31.20  
 14 Grieve, Tyson              7 Pass                              38.97  
 15 Watt, Jens                 4 Leth                              39.84  
 16 Nathe, Cole                8 Willo                             40.50  
 17 Arnold, Gavin              7 Cypre                             43.70  
 18 Holwerda, Bauke            6 Willo                           1:05.18  
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Troskot, Leah             10 Leth                   34.13      34.18  
  2 Austring, Celeste         10 Pinch                  39.46      38.50  
  2 Tipper, Amirita           10 Willo                  38.22      38.50  
  4 Grieve, Danielle          10 Pass                   39.59      39.62  
  5 Cook, Robin                9 Taber                  41.24      40.08  
  6 Nazarek, Hannah           10 Pinch                  39.59      40.32  
  7 Tkach, Andrea             10 Leth                   40.28      40.56  
  8 Pedersen, Elizabeth        9 Willo                  42.77      41.69  
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Troskot, Leah             10 Leth                              34.13  
  2 Tipper, Amirita           10 Willo                             38.22  
  3 Austring, Celeste         10 Pinch                             39.46  
  4 Grieve, Danielle          10 Pass                              39.59  
  4 Nazarek, Hannah           10 Pinch                             39.59  
  6 Tkach, Andrea             10 Leth                              40.28  
  7 Cook, Robin                9 Taber                             41.24  
  8 Pedersen, Elizabeth        9 Willo                             42.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Milligan, Emily            9 Pinch                             43.82  
 10 Pitt, Tessa                9 Pinch                             44.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Price, Allison             9 Leth                              45.79  
 12 Gomes, Adrienne           10 Leth                              48.48  
 13 Woodard, Amelia            9 Pinch                             48.86  
 14 Dawson, Shabree           10 Cypre                             50.95  
 15 Bronson, Jacey             9 Willo                             52.78  
 16 Randle, Emma               9 Leth                              53.20  
 17 Arnold, Chantel           10 Cypre                             53.35  
 18 Neumann, Shianne           9 Pinch                             54.07  
 19 Capner, Brooke             9 Taber                             56.59  
 20 Bykowski, Elani            9 Leth                              56.92  
 21 Epp, Katrina               9 Leth                            1:05.71  
 22 Terry, Samantha            9 Taber                           1:06.71  
 23 Rop, Caitlin              10 Taber                           1:07.50  
 24 Shimbashi, Brookelyn       9 Taber                           1:08.33  
 -- Langhofer, Caitlin        10 Leth                                 DQ  
 -- Bailey, Sydney             9 Leth                                 DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Milligan, Graham          10 Pinch                  36.18      36.15  
  2 Bennett, Wyatt             9 Taber                  48.74      45.88  
  3 Guyn, Owen                 9 Leth                   43.13      46.00  
  4 Beagrie, Connor            9 Willo                  49.13      47.16  
  5 Rubbelke, Joshua           9 Pinch                  50.35      50.66  
  6 Pudwell, Teague            9 Cypre                  58.47      52.97  
  7 Tolman, Tate              10 Leth                   58.28    1:00.30  
  8 Holwerda, Jibbe           10 Willo                  59.28    1:01.29  
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milligan, Graham          10 Pinch                             36.18  
  2 Guyn, Owen                 9 Leth                              43.13  
  3 Bennett, Wyatt             9 Taber                             48.74  
  4 Beagrie, Connor            9 Willo                             49.13  
  5 Rubbelke, Joshua           9 Pinch                             50.35  
  6 Tolman, Tate              10 Leth                              58.28  
  7 Pudwell, Teague            9 Cypre                             58.47  
  8 Holwerda, Jibbe           10 Willo                             59.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mentie, Gideon             9 Newel                           1:07.12  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paiha, Richelle           12 Willo                  35.09      34.74  
  2 Tipper, Melia             12 Willo                  35.53      34.76  
  3 Troskot, Fallon           12 Leth                   36.10      35.72  
  4 Bennett, Hillary          12 Taber                  35.70      36.01  
  5 MACKINTOSH, Amber         12 Willo                  36.19      37.27  
  6 Schmidt, Shaelynn         12 Pinch                  36.12      38.43  
  7 Schenher, Kimberley       11 Leth                   37.76      38.86  
  8 Grant, Midori             12 Pass                   37.63      38.87  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paiha, Richelle           12 Willo                             35.09  
  2 Tipper, Melia             12 Willo                             35.53  
  3 Bennett, Hillary          12 Taber                             35.70  
  4 Troskot, Fallon           12 Leth                              36.10  
  5 Schmidt, Shaelynn         12 Pinch                             36.12  
  6 MACKINTOSH, Amber         12 Willo                             36.19  
  7 Grant, Midori             12 Pass                              37.63  
  8 Schenher, Kimberley       11 Leth                              37.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKinnon, Kasandra        12 Pinch                             39.22  
 10 Benzie, Alexa             12 Leth                              39.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kondor, Samantha          11 Taber                             43.77  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hansma, Brady             12 Willo                  34.48      33.27  
  2 Zieffle, Tait             12 Leth                   34.43      33.35  
  3 McMillan, Barrett         12 Leth                   37.67      36.95  
  4 Woodard, Jasper           12 Pinch                  37.86      37.45  
  5 Paiha, Darien             11 Willo                  40.42      39.90  
  6 Gerlitz, Todd             11 Willo                  43.12      45.23  
  7 Epp, Christian            11 Leth                   45.64      46.37  
  8 Forster, Jeremy           12 Leth                   52.79      53.55  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zieffle, Tait             12 Leth                              34.43  
  2 Hansma, Brady             12 Willo                             34.48  
  3 McMillan, Barrett         12 Leth                              37.67  
  4 Woodard, Jasper           12 Pinch                             37.86  
  5 Paiha, Darien             11 Willo                             40.42  
  6 Gerlitz, Todd             11 Willo                             43.12  
  7 Epp, Christian            11 Leth                              45.64  
  8 Forster, Jeremy           12 Leth                              52.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lavalley, Tyler           12 Taber                             56.46  
 10 Vlooswyk, Riley           11 Pass                              57.55  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stigter, Kyla             13 Medha                  31.70      30.47  
  2 Van Tol, Hannah           14 Pinch                  31.11      30.71  
  3 Rissling, Tianna          13 Medha                  31.84      32.09  
  4 Mowers, Jodi              13 Medha                  32.27      32.35  
  5 Goodreau, Carley          14 Pinch                  34.50      34.38  
  6 Hoeksema, Taylor          13 Willo                  34.98      35.45  
  7 Bower, Kelly              14 Newel                  35.99      35.57  
  8 McKee, Mikayla            13 Willo                  36.10      36.39  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Tol, Hannah           14 Pinch                             31.11  
  2 Stigter, Kyla             13 Medha                             31.70  
  3 Rissling, Tianna          13 Medha                             31.84  
  4 Mowers, Jodi              13 Medha                             32.27  
  5 Goodreau, Carley          14 Pinch                             34.50  
  6 Hoeksema, Taylor          13 Willo                             34.98  
  7 Bower, Kelly              14 Newel                             35.99  
  8 McKee, Mikayla            13 Willo                             36.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKee, Maddison           13 Pass                              36.89  
 10 Vlooswyk, Megan           13 Pass                              39.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zoeteman, Kaylee          13 Willo                             43.18  
 12 Tolman, Jessica           13 Leth                              44.93  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murtagh, Connor           13 Willo                            35.07  
  2 Osborne, Gregory          14 Leth                             37.07  
  3 Davidson, Logan           13 Newel                            38.24  
 
Event 79  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Carlee            15 Leth                             30.63  
  2 Fikowski, Heather         16 Leth                             30.88  
  3 Wyna, Kory                17 Taber                            31.35  
  4 Burgo, Juliana            16 Pinch                            31.97  
  5 Guccione, Katie           16 Willo                            32.13  
  6 Lichtenberger, Jill       16 Willo                            35.69  
  7 Osborne, Michelle         15 Leth                             36.44  
  8 Atkins, Robyn             16 Willo                            36.76  
 
Event 80  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Michael           16 Willo                            26.79  
  2 Davidson, Kyle            15 Newel                            27.35  
  3 Fikowski, Brent           15 Leth                             28.47  
  4 West, Peter               15 Pinch                            28.67  
  5 Wong, Jordon              17 Medha                            30.14  
  6 Holwerda, Sjoerd          15 Willo                            31.76  
  7 Dobie, Steven             15 Pass                             33.48  
 
Event 81  Girls 18-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Christine         24 Willo                            33.53  
 
Event 82  Boys 18-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seeman, Jarritt           18 Willo                            27.75  
  2 Dobie, Thomas             20 Pass                             30.47  
  3 Gaudreau, Brent           22 Willo                            33.40  
  4 Kondoh, Riki              19 Pass                             36.35  
  5 Takahashi, Ryohei         19 Pass                             36.73  
 
Event 83  Girls 30 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Carrie              47 Taber                            38.29  
  2 Sisson, Julie             40 Leth                           1:00.51  
 
Event 84  Boys 30 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bruce            43 Leth                             31.92  
  2 Copps, Tom                51 Leth                             38.78  
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allan, Jordyn             14 Medha                          1:14.09  
  2 Stigter, Kyla             13 Medha                          1:19.47  
  3 Hoeksema, Taylor          13 Willo                          1:40.43  
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senneker, Alex            13 Taber                          1:20.67  
  2 Tkach, Stephen            14 Leth                           1:26.89  
  3 Murtagh, Connor           13 Willo                          1:29.04  
 
Event 87  Girls 15-17 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyna, Kory                17 Taber                          1:22.82  
  2 Beal, Maryann             15 Newel                          1:24.91  
 -- MACKINTOSH, Natasha       16 Willo                              DNF  
 
Event 88  Boys 15-17 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Peter               15 Pinch                          1:19.19  
  2 Wong, Jordon              17 Medha                          1:23.00  
 
Event 89  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watt, Keeley               8 Leth                           1:49.25  
  2 Fuller, MACEY              7 Pass                           1:56.99  
 
Event 90  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Trevor            8 Leth                           2:13.14  
 -- French, Austin             8 Leth                                DQ  
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Troskot, Leah             10 Leth                 1:29.60    1:29.58  
  2 Nazarek, Hannah           10 Pinch                1:41.21    1:38.79  
  3 Austring, Celeste         10 Pinch                1:41.93    1:40.32  
  4 Pedersen, Elizabeth        9 Willo                1:43.11    1:42.84  
  5 Cook, Robin                9 Taber                1:42.14    1:43.08  
  6 French, Brooke            10 Leth                 1:44.04    1:43.10  
  7 Tkach, Andrea             10 Leth                 1:44.80    1:47.64  
  8 Bryson, Erin               9 Willo                1:51.88    1:50.67  
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Troskot, Leah             10 Leth                            1:29.60  
  2 Nazarek, Hannah           10 Pinch                           1:41.21  
  3 Austring, Celeste         10 Pinch                           1:41.93  
  4 Cook, Robin                9 Taber                           1:42.14  
  5 Pedersen, Elizabeth        9 Willo                           1:43.11  
  6 French, Brooke            10 Leth                            1:44.04  
  7 Tkach, Andrea             10 Leth                            1:44.80  
  8 Bryson, Erin               9 Willo                           1:51.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Copps, Sara                9 Leth                            1:54.24  
 10 Hopkins, Keely             9 Leth                            1:54.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gomes, Adrienne           10 Leth                            2:00.44  
 12 Bronson, Jacey             9 Willo                           2:02.62  
 13 Woodard, Amelia            9 Pinch                           2:12.02  
 14 Randle, Emma               9 Leth                            2:23.45  
 15 Kondor, Jessica            9 Taber                           2:27.73  
 16 Capner, Brooke             9 Taber                           2:49.50  
 
Event 92  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milligan, Graham          10 Pinch                          1:36.15  
  2 Kwan, James               10 Leth                           1:49.57  
  3 Bennett, Wyatt             9 Taber                          2:09.56  
  4 Rubbelke, Joshua           9 Pinch                          2:29.09  
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paiha, Richelle           12 Willo                1:30.52    1:28.52  
  2 Tkach, Rachel             12 Leth                 1:29.42    1:28.55  
  3 Copps, Shannon            11 Leth                 1:32.14    1:31.93  
  4 Bennett, Hillary          12 Taber                1:35.78    1:38.22  
  5 Schenher, Kimberley       11 Leth                 1:43.96    1:41.50  
  6 McKinnon, Kasandra        12 Pinch                1:47.83    1:41.64  
  7 Bryson, Janna             12 Willo                1:51.83    1:50.31  
  8 Murtagh, Mary             11 Willo                1:51.81    1:52.73  
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tkach, Rachel             12 Leth                            1:29.42  
  2 Paiha, Richelle           12 Willo                           1:30.52  
  3 Copps, Shannon            11 Leth                            1:32.14  
  4 Bennett, Hillary          12 Taber                           1:35.78  
  5 Schenher, Kimberley       11 Leth                            1:43.96  
  6 McKinnon, Kasandra        12 Pinch                           1:47.83  
  7 Murtagh, Mary             11 Willo                           1:51.81  
  8 Bryson, Janna             12 Willo                           1:51.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Kondor, Samantha          11 Taber                                DQ  
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansma, Brady             12 Willo                          1:30.14  
  2 Hopkins, Erik             12 Leth                           1:32.73  
  3 Allan, Chad               12 Medha                          1:33.77  
  4 McMillan, Barrett         12 Leth                           1:39.14  
  5 Gerlitz, Todd             11 Willo                          2:08.85  
  6 Forster, Jeremy           12 Leth                           2:12.64  
 -- Woodard, Jasper           12 Pinch                               DQ  
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tol, Hannah           14 Pinch                          2:50.76  
  2 Mowers, Jodi              13 Medha                          3:02.53  
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Senneker, Alex            13 Taber                          2:59.69  
  2 Davidson, Logan           13 Newel                          3:37.07  
 
Event 97  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fikowski, Heather         16 Leth                           2:53.83  
 
Event 98  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fikowski, Brent           15 Leth                           2:40.43  
 
Event 99  Girls 18-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Symonds, Karly            18 Willo                          1:23.23  
 
Event 100  Boys 18-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Trent              18 Willo                          1:16.64  
  2 Seeman, Jarritt           18 Willo                          1:19.78  
  3 Dobie, Thomas             20 Pass                           1:22.96  
  4 Gaudreau, Brent           22 Willo                          1:24.18  
 
Event 102  Boys 30 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bruce            43 Leth                           1:26.13  
  2 Beagrie, Cam              32 Willo                          1:33.15  
  3 Copps, Tom                51 Leth                           2:04.24  
 
Event 103  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                     2:06.15  
     1) McLeod, Reegan 6                2) McLeod, Amanda 8               
     3) Bourassa, Brooklyn 7            4) Matchett, Hanna 7              
  2 City of  Lethbridge  'A'                                    2:33.19  
     1) Benzie, Amy 6                   2) Owsley, Eryn 8                 
     3) Price, Danielle 6               4) McMahon, Claire 7              
 
Event 104  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                         1:55.48  
     1) Sydora, Nathan 7                2) Gatto, Garrett 7               
     3) Douglas, Keiran 7               4) Michalski, Zachary 7           
  2 City of  Lethbridge  'A'                                    2:06.53  
     1) French, Austin 8                2) Samoisette, Kyle 8             
     3) Johnson, Trevor 8               4) Gomes, Christian 7             
  3 City of  Lethbridge  'B'                                    2:19.17  
     1) Hakstol, Keilan 8               2) Watt, Jens 4                   
     3) Weersink, Arik 8                4) Guyn, Colm 6                   
 
Event 105  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of  Lethbridge  'A'                                    1:17.22  
     1) Tkach, Andrea 10                2) French, Brooke 10              
     3) Price, Allison 9                4) Troskot, Leah 10               
  2 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                     1:21.66  
     1) Tipper, Amirita 10              2) Bryson, Erin 9                 
     3) Bronson, Jacey 9                4) Pedersen, Elizabeth 9          
  3 MD of Pincher Creek  'A'                                    1:37.56  
     1) Neumann, Shianne 9              2) Taylor, Jan 9                  
     3) Lively, Robyn 7                 4) Woodard, Amelia 9              
  4 City of  Lethbridge  'B'                                    1:41.89  
     1) Watt, Keeley 8                  2) Bykowski, Elani 9              
     3) Epp, Katrina 9                  4) Langhofer, Caitlin 10          
  5 MD of Taber  'A'                                            1:43.98  
     1) Kondor, Jessica 9               2) Shimbashi, Brookelyn 9         
     3) Capner, Brooke 9                4) Cook, Robin 9                  
  6 City of  Lethbridge  'C'                                    1:59.74  
     1) Bailey, Sydney 9                2) Britton, Elizabeth 7           
     3) Megella, Krystyn 8              4) Randle, Emma 9                 
 
Event 106  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of  Lethbridge  'A'                                    1:27.44  
     1) Guyn, Owen 9                    2) Tolman, Tate 10                
     3) Forster, Andrew 8               4) Kwan, James 10                 
  2 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                     2:55.80  
     1) Beagrie, Connor 9               2) Holwerda, Bauke 6              
     3) Nathe, Cole 8                   4) Holwerda, Jibbe 10             
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                     2:33.02  
     1) MACKINTOSH, Amber 12            2) Tipper, Melia 12               
     3) Murtagh, Mary 11                4) Paiha, Richelle 12             
  2 City of  Lethbridge  'A'                                    2:39.89  
     1) Troskot, Fallon 12              2) Schenher, Kimberley 11         
     3) Hopkins, Keely 9                4) Tkach, Rachel 12               
  3 MD of Pincher Creek  'A'                                    2:42.55  
     1) Taylor, Rebecca 11              2) Milligan, Emily 9              
     3) McKinnon, Kasandra 12           4) Austring, Celeste 10           
  4 MD of Taber  'A'                                            2:42.60  
     1) Collett, Cassandra 11           2) Kondor, Samantha 11            
     3) Cook, Teri 12                   4) Bennett, Hillary 12            
  5 City of  Lethbridge  'B'                                    3:01.04  
     1) Kwan, Erin 11                   2) Copps, Sara 9                  
     3) Gomes, Adrienne 10              4) Copps, Shannon 11              
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of  Lethbridge  'A'                                    2:35.87  
     1) McMillan, Barrett 12            2) Epp, Christian 11              
     3) Hopkins, Erik 12                4) Emerson, John 12               
  2 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                     2:49.89  
     1) Paiha, Darien 11                2) Attrill, Brendan 8             
     3) Gerlitz, Todd 11                4) Hansma, Brady 12               
 
Event 109  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of Medicine Hat  'A'                                   2:09.22  
     1) Allan, Jordyn 14                2) Mowers, Jodi 13                
     3) Stigter, Kyla 13                4) Rissling, Tianna 13            
  2 MD of Pincher Creek  'A'                                    2:25.84  
     1) Van Tol, Hannah 14              2) Schmidt, Shaelynn 12           
     3) Wocknitz, Elise 10              4) Goodreau, Carley 14            
  3 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                     2:38.94  
     1) Hoeksema, Taylor 13             2) Bryson, Janna 12               
     3) Zoeteman, Kaylee 13             4) McKee, Mikayla 13              
  4 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                         2:45.17  
     1) Fuller, MACEY 7                 2) Vlooswyk, Megan 13             
     3) Grant, Midori 12                4) McKee, Maddison 13             
 
Event 110  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of  Lethbridge  'A'                                    2:24.23  
     1) Zieffle, Tait 12                2) Tkach, Stephen 14              
     3) Weninger, Evan 14               4) Osborne, Gregory 14            
 
Event 111  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of  Lethbridge  'A'                                    2:15.77  
     1) Osborne, Michelle 15            2) Fikowski, Heather 16           
     3) Benzie, Alexa 12                4) Morris, Carlee 15              
  2 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                     2:21.41  
     1) Lichtenberger, Jill 16          2) MACKINTOSH, Natasha 16         
     3) Atkins, Robyn 16                4) Guccione, Katie 16             
  3 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                         2:22.73  
     1) Janiga, Alisha 16               2) Schoendorfer, Alexia 10        
     3) McKee, Kyran 15                 4) Dobie, Meghan 17               
 
Event 114  Boys 18-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                       51.77  
     1) Gordon, Michael 16              2) Gaudreau, Brent 22             
     3) Seeman, Jarritt 18              4) McKee, Trent 18                
  2 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                           59.45  
     1) Dobie, Steven 15                2) Takahashi, Ryohei 19           
     3) Kondoh, Riki 19                 4) Dobie, Thomas 20               
 
Event 115  Girls 30 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                    X1:22.56  
     1) Atkins, Christine 24            2) Clark, Jillian 9               
     3) Holwerda, Domiec 39             4)                                
 
Event 116  Boys 30 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                         1:56.42  
     1) Dobie, Mike 46                  2) Vlooswyk, Riley 11             
     3) Irwin, John 65                  4) Grieve, Tyson 7                
 
Event 117  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copps, Shannon            11 Leth                           3:00.66  
  2 Schmidt, Shaelynn         12 Pinch                          3:08.61  
  3 MACKINTOSH, Amber         12 Willo                          3:13.80  
  4 Cook, Teri                12 Taber                          3:15.13  
  5 Collett, Cassandra        11 Taber                          3:18.01  
  6 Benzie, Alexa             12 Leth                           3:20.98  
  7 Austring, Celeste         10 Pinch                          3:27.30  
  8 Pitt, Tessa                9 Pinch                          3:36.23  
  9 Kwan, Erin                11 Leth                           3:47.75  
 
Event 118  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Erik             12 Leth                           2:41.21  
  2 Zieffle, Tait             12 Leth                           2:42.61  
  3 Emerson, John             12 Leth                           2:44.08  
 
Event 119  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rissling, Tianna          13 Medha                          2:36.47  
  2 Wong, Kaitlin             14 Medha                          2:46.27  
 
Event 120  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tkach, Stephen            14 Leth                           2:29.22  
  2 Senneker, Alex            13 Taber                          2:29.63  
 
Event 121  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitt, Amy                 16 Pinch                          2:41.88  
  2 Martens, Emily            16 Medha                          3:02.38  
  3 MACKINTOSH, Natasha       16 Willo                          3:23.12  
 
Event 122  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobie, Steven             15 Pass                           3:08.77  
 
Event 124  Boys 18-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Trent              18 Willo                          2:17.94  
 
Event 125  Girls 30 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Carrie              47 Taber                          3:13.00  
 
Event 126  Boys 30 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bruce            43 Leth                           3:07.06  
  2 Irwin, John               65 Pass                           4:16.50  
 
Event 127  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodreau, Carley          14 Pinch                          1:36.63  
  2 Hesch, Karly              13 Medha                          1:39.30  
  3 McKee, Maddison           13 Pass                           1:39.79  
  4 Bower, Kelly              14 Newel                          1:40.08  
  5 Zoeteman, Kaylee          13 Willo                          1:43.92  
 
Event 128  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weninger, Evan            14 Leth                           1:30.43  
 
Event 129  Girls 15-17 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Carlee            15 Leth                           1:31.66  
  2 McKee, Kyran              15 Pass                           1:34.48  
  3 Janiga, Alisha            16 Pass                           1:35.27  
  4 Lichtenberger, Jill       16 Willo                          1:35.32  
  5 Osborne, Michelle         15 Leth                           1:42.14  
 
Event 130  Boys 15-17 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Peter               15 Pinch                          1:26.85  
  2 Holwerda, Sjoerd          15 Willo                          1:31.52  
 
Event 131  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of  Lethbridge  'A'                                    2:29.87  
     1) Price, Danielle 6               2) Owsley, Eryn 8                 
     3) Megella, Krystyn 8              4) Britton, Elizabeth 7           
  2 MD of Taber  'A'                                            2:42.53  
     1) Wyna, Jordan 7                  2) Ferguson, Taisha 7             
     3) Holmen, Daylin 8                4) Bennett, Isabelle 7            
 
Event 132  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of  Lethbridge  'A'                                    2:20.69  
     1) Samoisette, Kyle 8              2) Gomes, Christian 7             
     3) French, Austin 8                4) Guyn, Colm 6                   
  2 City of  Lethbridge  'B'                                    2:33.08  
     1) Watt, Jens 4                    2) Forster, Andrew 8              
     3) Hakstol, Keilan 8               4) Weersink, Arik 8               
 -- Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                              DQ  
     1) Michalski, Zachary 7            2) Sydora, Nathan 7               
     3) Gatto, Garrett 7                4) Grieve, Tyson 7                
 
Event 133  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                     1:30.67  
     1) Tipper, Amirita 10              2) Bryson, Erin 9                 
     3) Pedersen, Elizabeth 9           4) Bronson, Jacey 9               
  2 MD of Pincher Creek  'A'                                    1:31.63  
     1) Pitt, Tessa 9                   2) Milligan, Emily 9              
     3) Austring, Celeste 10            4) Nazarek, Hannah 10             
  3 City of  Lethbridge  'A'                                    1:41.65  
     1) Bailey, Sydney 9                2) Price, Allison 9               
     3) Langhofer, Caitlin 10           4) Gomes, Adrienne 10             
  4 City of  Lethbridge  'B'                                    1:45.01  
     1) Bykowski, Elani 9               2) Watt, Keeley 8                 
     3) French, Brooke 10               4) Epp, Katrina 9                 
  5 MD of Pincher Creek  'B'                                    1:45.07  
     1) Lively, Robyn 7                 2) Wocknitz, Elise 10             
     3) Woodard, Amelia 9               4) Neumann, Shianne 9             
  6 MD of Taber  'A'                                            2:06.44  
     1) Cook, Robin 9                   2) Kondor, Jessica 9              
     3) Shimbashi, Brookelyn 9          4) Capner, Brooke 9               
  7 City of  Lethbridge  'C'                                    2:09.27  
     1) McMahon, Claire 7               2) Tkach, Andrea 10               
     3) Randle, Emma 9                  4) Benzie, Amy 6                  
 
Event 134  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of  Lethbridge  'A'                                    1:51.25  
     1) Guyn, Owen 9                    2) Johnson, Trevor 8              
     3) Kwan, James 10                  4) Tolman, Tate 10                
 -- MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Holwerda, Bauke 6               2) Holwerda, Jibbe 10             
     3) Beagrie, Connor 9               4) Nathe, Cole 8                  
 
Event 135  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                     2:57.18  
     1) MACKINTOSH, Amber 12            2) Bryson, Janna 12               
     3) Paiha, Richelle 12              4) Tipper, Melia 12               
  2 City of  Lethbridge  'A'                                    2:58.10  
     1) Kwan, Erin 11                   2) Copps, Shannon 11              
     3) Troskot, Fallon 12              4) Troskot, Leah 10               
  3 MD of Taber  'A'                                            3:05.16  
     1) Cook, Teri 12                   2) Kondor, Samantha 11            
     3) Bennett, Hillary 12             4) Collett, Cassandra 11          
  4 City of  Lethbridge  'B'                                    3:15.75  
     1) Benzie, Alexa 12                2) Copps, Sara 9                  
     3) Schenher, Kimberley 11          4) Hopkins, Keely 9               
 
Event 136  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of  Lethbridge  'A'                                    3:06.68  
     1) Hopkins, Erik 12                2) McMillan, Barrett 12           
     3) Emerson, John 12                4) Epp, Christian 11              
  2 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                     3:20.15  
     1) Gerlitz, Todd 11                2) Hansma, Brady 12               
     3) Paiha, Darien 11                4) Attrill, Brendan 8             
 
Event 137  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of Medicine Hat  'A'                                   2:31.57  
     1) Wong, Kaitlin 14                2) Mowers, Jodi 13                
     3) Stigter, Kyla 13                4) Rissling, Tianna 13            
  2 MD of Pincher Creek  'A'                                    2:49.07  
     1) Schmidt, Shaelynn 12            2) McKinnon, Kasandra 12          
     3) Van Tol, Hannah 14              4) Goodreau, Carley 14            
  3 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                         2:53.63  
     1) Grieve, Danielle 10             2) McKee, Maddison 13             
     3) Grant, Midori 12                4) Vlooswyk, Megan 13             
  4 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                     3:07.13  
     1) McKee, Mikayla 13               2) Zoeteman, Kaylee 13            
     3) Hoeksema, Taylor 13             4) Murtagh, Mary 11               
 
Event 138  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of  Lethbridge  'A'                                    2:42.94  
     1) Tkach, Stephen 14               2) Weninger, Evan 14              
     3) Osborne, Gregory 14             4) Zieffle, Tait 12               
 
Event 139  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of  Lethbridge  'A'                                    2:29.72  
     1) Tkach, Rachel 12                2) Osborne, Michelle 15           
     3) Fikowski, Heather 16            4) Morris, Carlee 15              
  2 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                     2:44.56  
     1) Guccione, Katie 16              2) Lichtenberger, Jill 16         
     3) Atkins, Robyn 16                4) MACKINTOSH, Natasha 16         
 
Event 141  Girls 18-29 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                     1:40.32  
     1) Clark, Jillian 9                2) Symonds, Karly 18              
     3) Atkins, Christine 24            4) McLeod, Reegan 6               
 
Event 142  Boys 18-29 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                     1:07.69  
     1) Murtagh, Connor 13              2) Holwerda, Sjoerd 15            
     3) Seeman, Jarritt 18              4) McKee, Trent 18                
  2 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                         1:14.36  
     1) Dobie, Steven 15                2) Kondoh, Riki 19                
     3) Dobie, Thomas 20                4) Takahashi, Ryohei 19           
 
Event 143  Girls 30 & Over 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- MD of Willow Creek  'A'                                    X1:54.31  
     1) Sisson, Julie 40                2) Matchett, Hanna 7              
     3) McLeod, Amanda 8                4) Holwerda, Domiec 39            
 
Event 144  Boys 30 & Over 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City of  Lethbridge  'A'                                    1:20.20  
     1) Johnson, Bruce 43               2) Copps, Tom 51                  
     3) Fikowski, Brent 15              4) Forster, Jeremy 12             
  2 Municipality of Crowsnest Pass  'A'                         1:56.11  
     1) Sydora, Nathan 7                2) Dobie, Mike 46                 
     3) Irwin, John 65                  4) Vlooswyk, Riley 11             
 

 

ASSA Privacy Statement       Report Problems