Sign in here !

1998 ASSA Provincial Championships Swim Meet Results

 

Return to the Non-Database Results List

Disclaimer: These results are from archived results files or scanned from old results print outs. There may be frequent typos. Please report any appalling errors you encounter to the Computer Liaison.

 

EVENT RESULTS


A.S.S.A. Provincial Championships
August 22-23, 1998

=========================================================================================================
Event	3	GIRLS	8 & U	100 m	MEDLEY RELAY
1:22.84pr	st pl	K.Packer, R.Ferguson, E.Melanson, A.King	'91
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:31.97		cal t	L.HERZOG/8, A.LEUNG/7, B.OZAR/8, B.YOUNG/8				E
2	1:32.96		beav	C.WILLIS/7, T.HURLEY/8, S.ROBINSON/7, S.CRYSTAL/8			A
3	1:33.30		okot	K.GAIGNEUR/8, M.HUGHES/8, S.McIVOR/8, A.SCHOCK/8			E
4	1:34.22		clare	C.SUTTER/8, A.MACK/8, K.GUCCIONE/8, K.FOXCROFT/7			F
5	1:38.64		leth	H.FIKOWSKI/8, S.LAPOINTE/8, A.FOGTMANN/7, M.WHYTE/8			F
6	1:39.01		sl lk	V.TANGHE/8, J.TRADEWELL/8, D.POTVIN/8, C.MAUNDER/7			A
7	1:39.72		dids	C.SAWKINS/8, K.KURTZ/8, E.GRIFFIN/8, B.TYLER/6				E
8	1:41.34		r dr	K.LANGVAND/6, K.MAH/8, J.WALL/8, S.WALL/6				D
9	1:44.26		lac	C.GOUDREAU/8, E.CARTER/8, K.HACKETT/8, C.KELLIHER/7			D
10	1:46.36		taber	C.GOESEELS/8, M.PYNE/8, K.KRCHNAK/8, L.HUBEK/6				F
11	1:47.13		innis	R.WELLS/7, B.MIELKE/8, B.BAIRD/8, C.BRADSHAW/7				E
12	1:48.65		ft sk	M.DONNER/8, L.MELNYX/6, C.MORIN/7, M.DEWIT/7				C
13	1:52.72		hi rv	J.GIRARD/8, L.PEARL/7, C.THEUNISSEN/8, A.RING/8				E
14	1:56.90 	dr vl	A.SWEET/8, H.MITCHELL/8, J.BAWOL/8, B.TORRY/7				B
15	1:56.91		hanna	H.JONES/6, S.LOCKHART/7, C.CROWLE/8, L.BLAKE/8				E
-	1:42.29 dq	frbg	C.WETMORE/8, A.RENSCHLER/8, K.McNABB/8, N.KARY/8			D

=========================================================================================================
Event	4	BOYS	8 & U	100 m	MEDLEY RELAY
1:21.21pr	nant	J.Tenove, T.Melbourne, R.Mahaffy, J.Giles	'93
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:33.08		nant	M.GORDON/8, B.CAMERON/8, P.TENOVE/8, R.LALONDE/8			F
2	1:39.05		leth	L.WHYTE/7. B.FIKOWSKI/7, M.SMART/8, A.DEWAR/7				F
3	1:42.52		st pl	M.SCHAFFER/8, G.GARDNER/8, S.DEWAN/8, S.GOERZ/7				B
4	1:43.84		r dr	T.LANGVAND/8, L.HORNBY/8, J.SUITOR/8, D.ANDERSEN/8			D
5	1:44.97		hi rv	M.KNOX/8, S.POTRIE/8, T.BENNETT/8. S.LEVACQUE/8				E
6	1:47.73		ft sk	J.DEWIT/7, P.CALVER/8, M.LASINSKA/8, J.WACHOWICZ/8			C
7	1:51.19 	clare	L.QUINLAN/6, B.SEEMAN/8, E.McKEE/7, B.GORZITZA/6			F
8	1:51.40		wain	K.FAAS/8, T.RAWLUK/8, J.FAAS/8, M.LAPIERRE/7				D
9	1:52.21		cal t	S.ROBINSON/6, J.WHITE/7, M.SALTESZ/7, M.HANSON/8			E
10	1:59.13 	lac	C.LOCK/8, D.JANTZIE/7, J.HALE/8, A.BROWN/8				D
11	2:03.41		hanna	R.CROWLE/6, C.ALLAN/8, T.BOSER/8, B.VANDERVIES/7			E
12	2:15.32		okot	L.CAMPBELL/6, L.DOERKSEN/7, L.MALCOLM/8, T.HUGHES/5			E
-	2:11.85 dq	gr pr	B.CHANDLER/6, N.CROUSE/7, M.BANDET/8, J.LAUZON/8			A
-	2:01.37 dq	dids	T.SAWKINS/5, M.SMITH/6, T.SCHLICHENMAYER/8, Z.WRAY/8			E
-	1:48.94 dq	hint	J.YOUNG/8, M.TIE55EN/8, M.KUDRENECKY/8, Z.YOUNG/7			B
-	1:38.65 dq	st lk	A.LAVIGNE/7, J.BROST/7, C.KAZAKOFF/8, D.MACIHTYRE/7			A

=========================================================================================================
Event	5	GIRLS	9 & 10	100 m	MEDLEY RELAY
1:11.96pr	hint	J.Smythe, J.Welechuk, J.Mitchell, K.Morency	'86
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:12.57		taber	L.DUPOINT/10, K.GABRUCK/10, K.KRCHNAK/10, K.WYNA/9			F
2	1:17.85		frbg	J.MARTIN/10, A.JACKSON/10, J.MUHLBEIER/10, L.ANDRE/10			D
3	1:17.91		lac	A.STEWART/10, A.JANTZIE/10, C.KOZAK/9, C.MARTIN/9			D
4	1:18.28		sp gr	R. TAYLOR/10, B.BEAMISH/10, K.STRANG/10, N.GRAF/10			B
5	1:19.05		ft sk	J.CALVER/10, J.SWAHSON/10, K.LOMAS/10, C.MORIN/10			C
6	1:19.59		th hl	B.BROWN/10, D.WATSON/8, E.NEUFELD/9, J.HAZELTON/10			E
7	1:19.86		st al	A.MacRAE/10, S.TANTON/10, J.HAMEL/10, N.McGANN/9			B
8	1:20.38		dids	J.TYLER/9, J.NEUFELD/9, J.HAYMAN/9, P.SMITH/9				E
9	1:21.18		clare	A.GUCCIONE/10, S.SILLITO/10, K.SYMONDS/10, J.MacODRUM/10		F
10	1:21.59		cal t	E.CSIKOS/9, C.WELLS/10, A.SALTESZ/10, J.MOlYNEAUX/10			E
11	1:23.58		pe rv	A.DOUCET/9, K.BROWN/10, M.WEAVER/10, M.CAIRNEY/10			A
12	1:23.85		r dr	L.DEY/10, K.LaRIVIERE/10, J.MALO/9, A.MELONE/10				D
13	1:26.13		hint	B.KALK/9, S.TIESSEN/9, J.COSS/7, K.COSS/10				B
14	1:26.42		innis	K.MCCDONALD/10, D.HOBBS/10, B.WILLISCROFT/10, E.SCHATZ/9		E
15	1:28.90		huma	S.TRAGESSER/10. K. JOCKSCH/9, J.RICHARDSON/10, J.YEUNG/9		C
-	1:23.16 dq	fair	K.HARDMAN/10, S.LUKEN/10, E.STEWART/10, L.GRANT/10			A

=========================================================================================================
Event	6	BOYS	9 & 10	100 m	MEDLEY RELAY
1:10.71pr	huma	B.Brower, J.Wynn, J.Pelechytik, K.Zuberbuhler	'91
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:10.24 rp	st pl	J.KOECKHOVEN/10, J.SEITZ/10, M.AFFELD/10, B.SCHEUERMAN/10		B
2	1:16.61		ft sk	L.GROTKOWSKI/9, N.MELNYK/9, A.MELNYK//10, L.WACHOWICZ/10		C
3	1:18.42		clare	T.McKEE/10, J.SEEMAN/10, P.QUINLAN/9, K.AITCHISON/9			F
4	1:19.61		lac	R.HACKETT/10, T.VOURONIKOS/10, S.PENHALE/9, E.WOOD/10			D
5	1:20.09		huma	D.SIMONAR/10, A.BLIMKE/9, C.ARNETT/10, S.FRIEDRICH/8			C
6	1:21.13		cam	T.STETAR/9, S.PENNOYER/10, T.VERGEER/10, T.PAULSON/9			C
7	1:21.62		coch	T.JOHNSON/10, L.TANNAS/8, R.BUCKLAND/10, P.RANGE/8			E
8	1:22.50		frbg	B.LUMLEY/10, R.ROTH/9, B.ANDRE/8, C.ROSS/9				D
9	1:23.93		kllm	D.LEWIS/8, C.JACKSON/9, D.FOSSEN/9, R.SCHMIDT/9				D
10	1:25.02		cal u	I.DRIESSEN/10, N.BELGRAVE/10, B.MONACO/10, C.KACHMARSKI/10		E
11	1:25.19		leth	A.FIELD/10, J.QUAN/9, C.LANGHOFER/10, J.FOSTER/10			F
12	1:27.13		r dr	W. ANDERSEN/9, F.MAH/9, D.LANGVAND/10, K.LEPAGE/9			D
13	1:28.42		sl lk	A.KUSHNER/9, K.LAROCQUE/9, A.GRIMMELT/10, J.MCMILLAN/9			A
14	1:29.93		wain	J.PEYTON/10, B.HAY/10, J.MAGUIRE/10, G.PEYTON/9				D
15	1:31.06		dr vl	S.PASZEK/10. I.BUTLER/10, C.STARLING/9, F.McGEE/10			B
-	1:46.69 dq	gr pr	K.EMMETT/9, J.LEECH/9, S.PAISH/10, D.CROUSE/10				A

=========================================================================================================
Event	7	GIRLS	11 & 12	200 m	MEDLEY RELAY
2:24.54pr	huma	N.Yu, A.McLellan, J.Lai, K.McKay	'95
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:29.00		leth	K.FOGTMANN/12, A.HAGEL/12, D.SMART/12, L.FOSTER/12			F
2	2:31.58		canm	A.RIVE/12, C.RICE/12, J.LANGLAIS/12, S.MACDONALD/12			E
3	2:33.79		pe rv	P.PODOLCHUK/12, E.BROWN/12, L.SPRADO/11, A.NIXON/11			A
4	2:35.09		cal t	R.WARREN/11, C.SALTESZ/12, A.CHRISTENSEN/12, J.OPPENHEIM/12		E
5	2:36.38		huma	M.ALLEN/12, M.JENSEN/11, T.FARELL//11, L.FARELL/11			C
6	2:39.35		fair	J.DETTLING/12, A.BOUCHARD/10, C.LETTNER/12, B.HARDNAN/12		A
7	2:39.96		brks	K.LOUEY/9, R.MELDRUM/12, M.DUMONTEL/12, L.GAUSMAN/12			F
8	2:40.67		r dr	A.BOUKALL/12, A.MAH/12, A.NEIMAN/12, E.ANDERSON/11			D
9	2:41.43		st pl	T.SORGE/12, B.DEVLIN/12, C.KOECKHOVEN/12, M.KOPECKY/12			B
10	2:42.01		brks	J.FRANK/12, A.BELLAVANCE/12, J.MA5SIE/12, L.OWNCHIEF/10			F
11	2:44.89		gr pr	S.OLSON/11, M.LAUZON/11, N.MONTGOMERY/11, S.LEES/12			A
12	2:45.49		okot	D.ROBERTS/11, C.BOULTON/11, C.COOK/12, S.HINCHELWOOD/11			E
13	2:46.36		hint	A.CHESSOR/12, K.LAW/12, M.HORDAL/11, A.TIESSEN/11			B
14	2:50.59		hanna	C.JONES/11, J.SWEETMAN-ALLAN/10, J.BOSER/11, L.GROVER/11		E
15	3:17.63		lac	K.PENHALE/12, C.DONAHUE/12, K.PENHALE/12, K.VANDRUNEN/12		D
-	3:01.62 dq	huma	R.McLARNEY/12, C.DEWAR/12, J.DEWAR/11, A.MARTIN/12			C

=========================================================================================================
Event	8	BOYS	11 & 12  200 m	MEDLEY RELAY
2:16.61pr	huma	B.Brower, J.Wynn, J.Pelechytik, K.Zuberbuhler	'93
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:31.11		cal t	J.MO/12, N.TAM/12, A.KITCHIN/12, J.SULLIVAN/11				E
2	2:35.39		sl lk	L.WILLIAMS/11, D.BOISVERT/12, M.LAVIGNE/11, N.P1DKOWA/ll		A
3	2:35.66		leth	J.ABELLS/12, L.HARPER/12, C.EMERSON/11, T.BORAS/11			F
~	2:37.89		kllm	B.KINZER/12, C.FOSSEN/12, D.SCHMIDT/12, J.STEWART/11			D
5	2:38.56		p ck	H.EVERTS/12, B.LINDEMAN/12, M.HDDGSON/12, W.EVERTS/11			F
6	2:43.65 	cal u	C.BAKER/10, T.KACHMARSKI/12, D.BELGRAVE/12, D.VAN TIGHEM/11		E
1	2:43.87		clare	G.GUCCIONE/12, M.WAY/11, C.SYMONDS/12, J.GORZITZA/11			F
8	2:44.01		st pl	J.SCHAFFER/11, N.FAECHNER/11, A.GABEL/11, J.SEITZ/12			B
9	2:44.45		huma	C.FRIEDRICH/12, J.ALLEN/11, S.McLELLAND/11, P.HOFFMAN/11		C
10	2:49.18		gr pr	C.EMMETT/12, J.VAN SLYKE/11, A.SUTHERLAND/11, S.MATVICHUK/12		A
11	2:53.79		ft sk	D.GOYMER/11, L.GROTKOWSKI/12, S.MELNYK/12, K.WILSON/11			C
12	2:55.18		pe rv	K.STAMPE/12, J.BABIY/11, A.DOUCET/12, G.SEATON/8			A
13	3:07.34		hi rv	D.WAITE/10, T.JENSEN/12, S.PICKERING/11. A.THEUNISSEN/10		E
-	3:10.56 dq	st al	E.KREPSTEKIES/11, M.ST.MARTIN/11, M.KOSTYRA/11, J.MEADE-SEMEL/11	B
-	3:10.36 dq	okot	H.BEAULIEU/12, C.CAMPBELL/10, D.DOERKSEN/9, M.BONET/11			E
-	3:00.54 dq	wain	R.PFISTERER/12, P.HOLMES/12, P.HAY/12, M.BORREBACH/11			D

=========================================================================================================
Event	9	GIRLS	13 & 14	200 m	MEDLEY RELAY
2:17.17pr	cal t	T.Hardingham, L.Hardingham, J.Davis, R.Bassek	'94
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:20.37		r dr	K.HANRAHAN/14, S.WILLIAMS/14, A.MELONE/14, J.ATKINSON/1			D
2	2:24.31		verm	H.ANNING/14, N.STANG/13, D.OLLENBERGER/14, S.AUSTIN/13			C
3	2:24.47		hi pr	A.BASARAB/14, E.POLLACK/14, N.VANDERMEULEN/14, S.MARTINI/14		A
4	2:24.88		frbg	M.LUMLEY/13, J.McNABB/12, A.STEINWAND/13, M.KELNDORFER/13		D
5	2:25.10		cam	P.LAKE/14, A.PENNOYER/13, J.GAU/13, K.BOBY/14				C
6	2:25.68		st al	M.CARON/12, M.MIKKELSON/11, J.TIEDEMANN/11, J.MORIN/13			B
7	2:26.06		huma	H.BOURASSA/13, J.ELIASON/14, J.LAI/14, M.McLAY/13			C
8	2:27.06		sp gr	C.WILSON/14, L.SCHULZE/13, H.BIT/13, C.SCHERTZER/13			B
9	2:28.77		cal u	B.KOHN/13, A.BAKER/13, A.COUTURE/13, R.PAQUETTE/14			E
10	2:29.99		st pl	A.PEARSON/14, B.GARDNER/14, T.THOMPSON/13, N.FAECHNER/14		B
11	2:31.16		cal t	R.WHITE/14, A.CHEN-SEE/14, J.PARDY/14, K.NEWTON/14			E
12	2:31.61		leth	S.EMERSON/13, C.SMART/14, D.KRAMER/14, K.VALGARDSON/11			F
13	2:31.89		dr vl	J. FRUNCHAK/14, T. LOTNICK/13, B. ROBINSON/13, E.EVANS/12		B
14	2:35.18		brks	A.GAUNT/13, D.DUMONTEL/14, C.TERPSTRA/14, K.TORNQUIST/14		F
15	2:35.72		okot	T.HINCHELWOOD/11, A.SIDONI/13, K.HICKEY/14, K.SCHUETT/13		E
16	2:38.03		gr pr	A.OLSON/14, J.POLLON/13, D.DEMKIW/13, J.DE METZ/14			A

=========================================================================================================
Event	10	BOYS	13 & 14	200 m MEDLEY RELAY
2:04.69pr	huma	K.Zuberbuhler, L.Stang, J.Pelechytik, A.Brick	'95
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:08.10		huma	G.ANDREWS/13, M.VANDERHAM/14, R.ARNETT/13, T. YEUNG/13			C
2	2:15.41		st pl	S.KOECKHOVEN/14, S.SAVARD/13, T.WEBSTER/13, M.HALEY/14			B
3	2:15.97		r dr	C.SEBESTEN/13, P.VANSON/14, J.NOBLE/14, T.HETHERINGTON/14		D
4	2:16.09		okot	J.McINTYRE/13, O.LAWTON/13, R.MINUE/14, D.ROBINSON/14			E
5	2:16.25		nant	J.TENOVE/8, B.GAUDREAU/14, R. MAHAFFY /13, D.ACKROYD/14			F
6	2:22.85		cal t	S.DRABINSKY/14, C.WITHERS/13, S.HARDINGHAM/13, N.WONG/13		E
7	2:30.84		hi pr	D.MARTINSON/13, 14.DRUMMOND/12, S.BASARAB/14, R.GAILLARD/12		A
8	2:31.39		sp gr	D.SCHLOSSER/13, J.MacCALLUM/13, R.RODGERS/12, K.GAGNE/12		B
9	2:35.96		devon	D.DEACON/14, J. CLARK/14, G. SWANLUND/14, L.GURBA/13			B
10	2:38.68		edm g	K.STOWKOWY/14, T.McAVOY/13, M.GIES/14, K.RYAN/13			C
11	2:39.13		taber	E.GOESEELS/12, T.BOSS/12, B.SANGSTER/13, C.ROSS/13			F

=========================================================================================================
Event	11	GIRLS	15 & 16	200 m	MEDLEY RELAY
2:15.69pr	cal t	T.Hardingham, L. Hardingham, A.Kitchen, B.Samis	'95
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:19.79		p ck	E.McADAM/16, P.HODGSON /14, J.DUCE/16, E.EVERTS/16			F
2	2:20.77		st pl	B.MORRISON/16, D.FURLER/16, L.SHENNAN/15, S.MITCHELL/16			B
3	2:21.44		sp gr	C.SCHLOSSER/16, N.GAGNE/15, A.MOELLER/16, J.HEIL/15			B
4	2:25.85		hi pr	S.BASARAB/16, A.BEATTIE/16, C.NAZAR/16, A.SHAPKA/16			A
5	2:27.63		r dr	M.NEIMAN/15, S.DICKIN/16, K.REICH/14, J.HORNBY/15			D
6	2:28.60		huma	N.LUTIC/15, K.HOFFMAN/14, S.THICKSON/15, N.YU/15			C
7	2:29.84		lloyd	A.BOWEN/14, H.KRISSA/12, J.LAMB/15, C.PUZ1O/16				C
8	2:36.93		west	N.GOSHKO/15, A.SCHMIDT/14, M.JIMMO/16, J.GOSHKO/13			B
9	2:38.71		m hat	L.ROBERTS/15, M.CARTER/15, S.CARTER/15, D.SMYTHE/14			F
10	1:42.32		hi pr	O.MARTINSON/15, K.GEERTSMA/16, L.VAN DE BURGT/16, R.MARTINI/16		A
11	2:42.60		cal u	K.KACHMARSKI/15, M.COUTURE/15, A.DA1GLE/15, M.KOHNEN/16			E
12	2:44.84		brks	A.RAMSEY/15, T.FRANK/15, K.MELDRUM/16, B.LOUEY/13			F
13	2:56.81		ft sk	L.NELSON/14, S.CALVER/14, A.GROTKOWSKI/15, K.KAWECKI/15			C
-	2:38.91 dq	dids	P.PALARDY/14, R.FITZSIMONDS/15, H.SCHWANDT/15, J.DURIEUX/16		E
-	2:32.95 dq	hanna	E.HAINES/15, D.CAMPBELL/14, H.ALKSNE/16, L.GROVER/13			E

=========================================================================================================
Event	12	BOYS	15 & 16	200 m	MEDLEY RELAY
1:56.93pr	huma	C.Davis, D.Demers, M.HicKey, M.Nyszczuk	'95
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:07.17		lac	T.LUCAS/15, G.McKENNA/15, D.JENKINS/15, R.GLASS/15			D
2	2:12.11		huma	M.MOSSEY/16, A.SWAINSON/15, S.BLIMKE/16, A.JOCKSCH/13			C
3	2:12.23		cal t	G.BROWN/16, J.BRUNI/15, P.KITCHIN/15, K.BOBAWSKI/15			E
4	2:12.67		leth	E.GASH/14, B.LEHBAUER/15, T.BORAS/15, A.ROBINSON/15			F
5	2:19.66		cam	R.VERGEER/15, M.PAULSON/13, C.STETAR/15, J.BREWER/15			C
6	3:24.59 	devon	S.MCEWEN/9, S.DEACON/15, A.KOCHTUBAJDA/15, C.KOCHTUBAJDA/9		B
-	3:02.84 dq	edm n	B.TSE/10, B.MCKENZIE/15, Z.WINDER/12, N.WINDER/15			B
-	2:40.57 dq	gr pr	R.DE METZ/15, D.DE METZ/16, E.OGDEN/15, D.EMMETT/15			A

=========================================================================================================
Event	13	GIRLS	OPEN	200 m	MEDlEY RELAY
2:13.89pr	huma	S.Stinson, J.Ross, J.Hebert, T.Remple	'88
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:22.02		hi rv	J.MOORE/18, J.JENSEN/13, C.QUINN/16, E.CAMPBELL/18			E
2	2:23.33		camn	J.CRAIG/16, S.LUTHY/17, D.CRAIG/15, D.HUSAR/13				E
3	2:23.81		huma	E.SWAINSON/18, T.MESTER/18, D.JENSEN/18, K.McLAY/15			C
4	l:24.36		nant	V.ACKROYD/17, C.GORDON/15, L.SZABON/16, K.SCASE/19			F
5	2:24.65		lac	J.CARTER/16, R.JENKINS/16, C.JENKINS/12, A.HALFORD/23			D
6	2:25.74		prov	J.BISHOP/14, 8.HOLMES/17, J.PAHLKE/14, L.PAHLKE/17			D
7	2:28.02		ft sk	K.NICKEL/18, K_ROUSSELL/12, M.PINKOSKI/20, L.WALKER/15			C
8	2:29.49		st pl	C.WEBSTER/17, S.THOMPSON/15, M.NIXON/15, K.YAKIMOVICH/15		B
9	2:30.16		cal t	J.SAUNDERS/16, Q.BASSEK/16, A.KITCHIN/18, D.GODINEZ/15			E
10	2:31.17		hint	K.HILLER/21, A.KALK/13, R.GARRECK/14, P.ANDERSON/17			B
11	2:33.13		cal u	N.RAIMONDI/17, A.KOHN/15, M.PAQUETTE/18 , L.CALDER/19			E
lZ	2:34.81		sl lk	S.BROST/11, E.ANDERSON/14, K.GRIMMELT/13, L.LEISHMAN/16			A
13	2:39.04		edm n	A.EHRET/12, M.HACKENSCHMIDT/14, S. ROCHOW/13 , J.NG/17			B
14	2:47.31		st al	J.CHRISTENSEN/13, L.CHRISTENSEN/17, J.WINDSOR/16, K.DOLL/13		B
15	2:57.89		leth	J.HUTTON/17, C.IRVING/13, J.MACHACEK/16, D.CLEARWATER/17		F
16	3:05.36		fair	J.FROSTAD/13, S.DETTLING/9, S.MACKAY/2S, C.PILLSWORTH/13		A

=========================================================================================================
Event	14	BOYS	OPEN	200 m	MEDLEY RELAY
1:56.04pr	dr vl	R.Unterschultz,T.McGinn,K.Oscar,M.Smeland	'93
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:00.15		hanna	K.ALKSNE/19, D.CAMPBELL/16, S.LUIDER/14, N.HANER/14			E
2	2:01.84		dr vl	E.MORTENSEN/16, C.ROBINSON/15, K.OSCAR/21, K.MORTENSEN/16		B
3	2:05.25		huma	A.BRICK/17, J.ROSS/17, J.MILLIGAN/17, M.BLIMKE/18			C
4	2:06.81		ft sk	L.MISKOLZIE/25, M.MISKOLZIE/23, T.NICKEL/21, C.MISKOLZIE/19		C
5	2:11.41		troch	J.WILSON/14, T.ROBERTSON/16, D.WILSON/17, D.RIECK/12			E
6	2:12.36		hint	D.LANDRY M/15, S.FERSTER/16, G.GARRECK/15, R.ANDERSON/19		B
7	2:19.37		p ck	L.BARRIOS/15, S.WEST/19, T.ROBBINS/17, P.ZACHAR/18			F
8	2:21.91		sl lk	C.ANDERSON/I6, C.STREET/24, M.SHORT/14, C.JOLY/16			A
9	2:23.58		hi rv	R.RUSH/30, A.KNOX/15, A.McHALE/15, P.TEUCHER/13				E
10	2:23_62		fair	S.NICHOLSON/14, S.STEWART/12, B.GROTKOWSKI/16, E.PENTLAND/10		A
11	2:23.98		frbg	J.McNABB/11, D.JACKSON/14, D.JAHNS/20, T.BOETTCHER/17			D
12	2:34.04		cal u	A.AQUILINA/15, P.TARJAN/13, J.KACHMARSKI/17, K.HAU/15			E
13	2:34.23		lac	D.HEPPLESTON/13, C.JANTZIE/43, A.LUCAS/13, T.HOFFMAN/34			D
14	2:34.35		west	M.SCHIMIDT/17, D.JAMIESON/10, A.BERKNER/14, O.GOSHKO/11			B
15	2:35.90		edm n	J.CHAN/10, W.MAH/14, J.CHAN/19, N.WOOD/17				B
16	2:39.90		innis	D.MIELKE/13, B.WINNICHUK/10, A.MCQUAID/18, P.GRIBBEN/14			E

=========================================================================================================
Event	17	GIRLS	8 & U	100 m	FREE RELAY
1:14.61pr	ft sk	D.Wizniuk, J.Osinchuk, T.Sandhu, K.Davis	'90
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:18.93		clare	C.SUTTER/8, A.MACK/8, K.GUCCIONE/8, K.FOXCROFT/7			F
2	1:22.26		okot	S.McIVOR/8, A.HINCHELWOOO/7, K.GAIGNEUR/8, A.SCHOCK/8			E
3	1:25.49		sl lk	J.TRADEWELL/8, C.MAUNDER/7, V.TANGHE/8, D.POTVIN/8			A
4	1:25.70		beav	S.CRYSTAL/8, C.WILLIS/7, T.HURLEY/8, S.ROBINSON/7			A
5	l:27.50 	frbg	A.RENSCHLER/8, N.KARY/8, C.WETMORE/8, K.McNABB/8			D
6	1:28.35		leth	H.FIKOWSKI/8, M.WHYTE/8, D.CLEARWATER/7, A.FOGTMANN/7			F
7	1:29.25		r dr	K.LANGVAND/6, K.MAH/8, S.WALL/6, J.WALL/8				D
B	1:30.38		cal t	B.YOUNG/8, B.OZAR/8, A.LEUNG/7, L.HERZOG/8				E
9	1:33.44		lac	E.CARTER/8, C.KELLIHER/7, C.GOUDREAU/8, K.HACKETT/8			D
10	1:33.51		taber	K.KRCHNAK/B, J.NESSMAN/8, L.HUBEK/6, C.GOESEELS/8			F
11	1:33.73		dr vl	A.SWEET/8, J.BAWOL/8, R.WAKEFORD/8, B.TORRY/7				B
12	1:33.83		dids	K.KURTZ/8. C.SAWKINS/8, B.TYLER/6. E.GRIFFIN/8				E
13	1:36.83		hi rv	C.THEUNISSEN/8, J.GIRARD/8, C.THEUNISSEN/6, A.RING/8			E
14	1:36.86		okot	T.WEBB/6, J.MALCOLM/7, C.THIRD/7, M.HUGIHS/8				E
15	1:39.37 	st pl	B.SMITH/6, L.AFFELD/6, C.DAWES/8, J.POULTNEY/8				B
16	1:41.09 	ft sk	M.DONNER/8, L.MELNYK/6, C.MORIN/7, M.DEWIT/7				C

=========================================================================================================
Event	18	BOYS	8 & U	100 m	FREE RELAY
1:13.33pr	nant	T.MELbourne, J.Tenove , P.Stapley, R.Mahaffy	'93
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:16.52		nant	M.GORDON/8, R.LALONDE/8, B.CAMERON/8, P.TENOVE/8			F
2	1:25.14		leth	M.SMART/8, B.FIKOWSKI/7, A.DEWAR/7, L.WHYTE/7				F
3	1:25.30		sl lk	C.KAZAKOFF/8, D.MACINTYRE/7, A.LAVIGNE/7, J.BROST/7			A
4	1:26.90		r dr	D.ANDERSEN/8, T.LANGVAND/8, L.HORNBY/8, J.SUITOR/8			D
5	1:27.97		brks	G.FRANK/8, K.TORNQUIST/8, K.DAVIDSON/7, R.DUMONTEL/8			F
6	1:29.56		hi rv	M.KNOX/8, S.LEVACQUE/8, T.BENNETT/8, S.POTRIE/8				E
7	1:31.21		wain	J.FAAS/8, M.LAPIERRE/7, K.FAAS/8, T.RAWLUK/8				D
8	1:33.84		lac	M.SOLOWAY/8, A.BROWN/8, D.JANTZIE/7, J.HALE/8				D
9	1:35.25		ft sk	M.LASINSKA/8, J.DEWIT/7, J.WACHOWICZ/8, P.CALVER/8			C
10	1:35.53		st pl	S.GOERZ/7, M.SCHAFFER/8, G.GARDNER/8, S.DEWAN/8				B
11	1:36.20		cal t	M.SALTESZ/7, S.ROBINSON/6. M.HANSON/8, J.WHITE/7			E
12	1:38.89		hint	Z.YOUNG/7, J.YOUNG/5, M.KUDRENECKY/8, M.TIE5SEN/8			B
13	1:43.50		clare	E.McKEE/7, T.FOXCROFT/4, B.GORZITZA/6, B.SEEMAN/8			F
14	1:43.56		hanna	T.BOSER/8, R.CROWLE/6, B.VANDERVIES/7, C.ALLAN/8			E
15	1:46.73		cal u	C.DRURY/8, J.MONACO/6, K.DRURY/6, B.MONACO/8				E
16	1:58.37		gr pr	B.CHAHDLER/6, J.LAUZON/8, N.CROUSE/7, M.BANDET/8			A

=========================================================================================================
Event	19	GIRLS	9 & 10	100 m	FREE RELAY
1:03.5Spr	huma	N.Stang, M.McLay, M.Hickey, K.Pelechytik	'95
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:05.69 	taber	K.GABRUCK/10, K.KRCHNAK/10, K.WYNA/9, L.DUPONT/10			F
2	1:06.25 	frbg	J.MUHLBEIER/10, J.MARTIN/10, A.SCHENK/10, L.ANDRE/10			D
3	1:06.94 	lac	A.JANTZIE/10, J.KUNTZ/10, K.HOFFMANN/10, A.STEWART/10			D
4	1:07.20 	ft sk	J.CALVER/10, C.MORIN/10, K.LOMAS/10, J.SWANSON/10			C
5	1:10.56		sp gr	B.BEAMISH/10, T.SMlTH/9, M.GRAF/10, K.STRANG/10				B
6	1:10.76		st pl	S.TANTON/10, J.HAMEL/10, A.MacRAE/10, M.McGANN/9			B
7	1:10.88 	th hl	B.BROWN/10, E.NEUFELD/9, A.BROWN/7, J.HAZELTON/10			E
8	1:10.93		st pl	R.SAVARD/10, K.KOPECKY/9, J.BEATTY/9, K.SCHAFFER/10			B
9	1:11.59 	huma	S.TRAGESSER/10, J.GRANT/9, K.JOCKSCH/9, J.RICHARDSON/10			C
10	1:11.98		r dr	J.MALO/9, K.LaRIVIERE/10, A.MELONE/10, L.DEY/10				D
11	1:12.47		dids	J.NEUFELD/9, J.HAYMAN/9, P.SMITH/9, J.TYLER/9				E
12	1:12.53 	clare	J.MacODRUM/10, S.SILLITO/10, A.GUCCIONE/10, K.SYMONDS/10		F
13	1:12.65 	fair	E.STEWART/10, K.HARDMAN/10, L.GRANT/10, S.LUKEN/10			A
14	1:13.06		innis	K.MCDONALD/10, O.HOBBS/10, E.SCHATZ/9, B.WILLISCROFT/10			E
15	1:14.95		cal t	J.MOLYNEAUX/10, E.CSIKOS/9, C.WELLS/10, A.SALITESZ/10			E
16	1:15.49		pe rv	K.BROWN/10, M.WEAVER/10, A.DOUCET/9, M.CAIRNEY/10			A

=========================================================================================================
Event	20	BOYS	9 & 10	100 m	FREE RELAY
1:02.95pr	huma	B.Kim, A.Swainson, M.Vandenham, J.Richardson	'93
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:02.17 rp	st pl	B.SCHEUERMAN/10, J.SEITZ/10, J.KOECKHOVEN/10, M.AFFELD/10		B
2	1:06.50 	clare	K.AITCHISON/9, P.QUINLAN/9, T.McKEE/10, J.SEEMAN/10			F
3	1:08.70 	lac	R.HACKETT/10, J.HALE/9, S.PENHALE/9, E.WOOD/10				D
4	1:09.06 	ft sk	A.MELNYK/10, L.WACHOWICZ/10, N.MELNYK/9, L.GROTKOWSKI/9			C
5	1:09.64		cam	T.VERGEER/10, S.PENNOYER/10, T .PAULSON/9, T.STETAR/9			C
6	1:10.69 	coch	T.JOHNSON/10, P.RANGE/8, R.BUCKLAND/10, L.TANNAS/8			E
7	1:10.95 	leth	J.FOSTER/10, A.FIELD/10, J.QUAN/9, I.MACLEAN/9				F
8	1:11.81 	huma	S.FRIEDRICH/8, C.ARNETT/10, A.BLIMKE/9, D.5IMONAR/10			C
9	1:13.12		frbg	B.ANDRE/8, C.ROSS/9, R.ROTH/9, B.LUMLEY/10				D
10	1:14.42 	cal u	C.BAKER/10, C.KACHMARSKI//10, B.MONACO/10, N.BELGRAVE/10		E
11	1:14.91		kllm	C.JACKSON/9, R.SCHMIOT/9, D.FO5SEN/9, D.LEWIS/9				D
12	1:15.98		gr pr	G.ADAIR/10, K.EMMETT/9, S.PAISH/10, D.CROUSE//10			A
13	1:16.05		canm	J.MACDONALD/10, 5.MACDONALD/8, C.MATWYCHUK/8, J.DONELON/6		E
14	1:16.45		wain	B.HAY/10, J.PEYTON/10, J.MAGUIRE/10, G.PEYTON/9				D
15	1:17.25		dr vl	F.McGEE/10, 5.PASZEK/10, I.BUTLER/10, C.STARLlNG/9			B
16	1:15.92 	sl lk	J.MCMILLAN/9, K.LAROCQUE/9, A.MACKAY/10, A.GRIMMELT/10			A

=========================================================================================================
Event	21	GIRLS	11 & 12	200 m	FBEE RELAY
2:08.30pr	huma	J.Lai, A.McLellan, K.McLay, N.Yu	'95
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:12.45		leth	L.FOSTER/12, A.HAGEL/12, K.FOGTMANN/11, D.SMART/12			F
2	2:15.16		pe rv	E.BROWN/12, A.NIXON/11, L.SPRADO/11, P.PODOLCHUK/12			A
1	2:15.44		huma	T.FARELL/l1, M.ALLEN/12, L.FARELL/11, M.JENSEN/11			C
4	2:15.52		canm	S.MACDONALD/12, A.RIVE/12, J.LANGLAIS/12. H.DORSEY/12			E
5	2:16.05		brks	J.MASSIE/12, L.GAUSMAN/12, M.DUMONTEL/12, A.BELLAVANCE/12		F
6	2:19.02		fair	J.DETTLING/12, A.BOUCHARD/10, C.LETTNER/12, B.HARDMAN/12		A
7	2:20.04		cal t	R.WARREN/11, Q.RUSSELL/11, J.OPPENHEIM/12, C.SALTESZ/12			E
8	2:20.66		lac	L.WOOD/12, K.PENHALE/12, D.HACKETT/12, C.JENKINS/12			D
9	2:22.17		r dr	A.NEIMAN/12, A.MAH/12, E.ANDERSON/11, A.BOUKALL/12			D
10	2:24.01		devon	M.MCCARTNEY/12, N.GURBA/11. N.WIDRICK/11, M.FRITZ/12			B
11	2:24.62		okot	S.HINCHELWOOD/11, R.COOK/11, D.ROBERTS/11 C.COOK/12			E
12	2:25.25		hi pr	J.CHARROIS/12, L.BASARAB/12, A.ROY/12, L.POLLACK/12			A
13	2:26.93		st pl	T.SORGE/12, M.KOPECKY/12, B.DEVLIN/12, C.KOECKHOVEN/12			B
14	2:28.79		gr pr	S.OLSON/11, S.LEES/12, E.LEECH/11, N.MONTGOMERY/11			A
15	2:38.46		west	C.SCHMIDT/11, M.ROTTIER/10, H.SCHMIDT/11, C.ROTTIER/11			B
-	2:36.61 dq	huma	J.DEWAR/11, A.MARTIN/11, C.DEWAR/12, R.McLARNEY/12			C

=========================================================================================================
Event	22	BOYS	11 & 12	200 m	FREE RELAY
2:01.69pr	huma	J.Wynn, K.Zuberbuhler, J.Pelechytik, B.Brower	'93
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:07.62		st pl	P.GARDNER/12, P.SAVARD/12, J.SCHAFFER/11, A.HALEY/12			B
2	2:12.31		sl lk	M.LAVIGNE/11, L.WILLIAMS/11, N.PIDKOWA/11, D.BOISVERT/12		A
3	2:15.26		cal t	A.KITCHIN/12, J.SULLIVAN/11, G.BRUNI/12, J.MO/12			E
4	2:16.38		huma	S.McLELLAND/11, J.ALLEN/11, P.HOFFMAN/11, C.FRIEDRICH/12		C
5	2:19.18		p ck	B.LINDEMAN/12, M.EVERTS/11, H.EVERTS/12, M.HODGSON/12			F
6	2:19.27		kllm	C. FOSSEN/12, J. STEWART /11, B. KINZER/12, D.SCHMIDT/12		D
7	2:23.87		clare	J.GORZITZA/11, G.GUCCIONE/12. C.SYMONDS/12, M.WAY/11			F
8	2:24.54		leth	J.ABELLS/12, J.EMERSON/11, T. BORAS/11, C.HARPER/12			F
9	2:24.63		gr pr	A.SUTHERLAND/11, S.MATVICHUK/12, M.CROUSE/12, J.VAN SLYKE/11		A
10	2:26.70		th hl	D.CHRISTIE/12, 5.CHRISTIE/11, L.WATSON/10, C.NEUFELD/12			E
11	2:26.82		st pl	R.SMITH/11, N.FAECHNER/11, A.GABEL/11, J.SEITZ/12			B
12	2:30.20		ft sk	L.GROTKOWSKI/12, K.WILSON/11, R.ORCHARD/10, S.MELNYK/12			C
13	2:32.47		wain	P.HOLMES/12, R.PFISTERER/12, P.HAY/12, M.BORREBACH/11			D
l4	2:40.40		okot	C.CAMPBELL/10, M.BONET/11, N.BEAULIEU/12, D.DOERKSEN/9			E
15	2:50.17		hi rv	T.JENSEN/12, D.WAITE/10, S.PICKERING/11. A.IHEUNISSEN/10		E
16	1:53.09		st al	E.KREPSTEKIES/11, M.ST.MARTIN/11, M.KOSTYRA/11, J.MEADE-SEMEL/11	B

=========================================================================================================
Event	23	GIRLS	13 & 14 200m	FREE RELAY
2:01.12pr	wet	A.Coroluick, M.Ruff, E.Schenk, E.Corolulck	'95
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:05.30		hi pr	S.MARTINI/14, A.BASARAB/14, E.POLLACK/14, H.VANDERMEULEN/14		A
2	2:05.88		cam	A.PENNOYER/13, M.VERGEER/14, J.MAH/13, K.BOBY/14			C
3	2:08.76		verm	O.OLLENBERGER/14, H.ANNING/14, S.AUSTIN/l3, N.STANG/11			C
4	2:09.35		st pl	N.FAECHHER/14. T.THOMPSON/13. B.GARDNER/14, A.PEARSON/14		B
5	2:09.74		frbg	J.McNABB/12, M.KELNDORFER/13, M.LUMLEY/13, A.STEINWAND/13		D
6	2:10.13		st pl	J.MORIN/13, M.MIKKELSON/13, M.CARON/12, J.CHRISTENSEN/13		B
7	2:10.27		sp gr	J.SCHULZE/13, C.SCHERTZER/13, N.BIT/13. C.WILSON/14			B
8	2:10.59		huma	J.LAI/14, J.ELIASON/14, M.McLAY/13. H.BOURASSA/13			C
9	2:10.74		r dr	K.HANRAHAN/14, K.REICH/14, J.ATKINSON/13, S.WILLIAMS/14			D
10	2:11.57		leth	D.KRAMER/14, S.EMERSON/13, C.SMART/14, K.VALGARDSON/13			F
11	2:15.87		cam	P.LAKE/14, J. BREWER/13, E.MARSHALL/12, J.GAU/13			C
12	2:17.71		okot	K.HICKEY/14, T.HINCHELWOOD/13, A.SIDONI/13, K.SCHUETT/13		E
13	2:18.77		brks	K.TORNQUIST/14, C.TERPSTRA/14, D.DUMONTEL/14, A.GAUNT/13		F
14	2:18.92		wain	A.MAGUIRE/12, S.CAMERON/13, E.LAPIERRE/13, M.COOKSON/13			D
15	2:21.68		gr pr	A.OLSON/14, J.DUTOVE/14. J.DE METZ/14, J.POLLON/13			A
-	2:10.42 dq	cal u	A.BAKER/13, R.PAQUETTE/14, A.COUTURE/13, B.KOHN/13			E

=========================================================================================================
Event	24	BOYS	13 & 14 200 m FREE RELAY
1:49. 31pr	huma	K.Zuberbuhler, S.Ruggiero, J.Pelechytik, A.Brick '95
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:52.18		huma	G.ANDREWS/13, R.ARNETT/13. T.YEUNG/l1. M.VANDERHAM/14			C
2	1:56.86		okot	R.MINUE/14, M.WEBB/11, J.McINTYRE/13, D.ROBINSON/14			E
3	1:58.82		r dr	T.HETHERINGTON/14, P. VANSON/14, C.SEBESTEN/13, J.NOBLE/14		D
4	1:59.05		hanna	S.LUIDER/14, N.HANER/14. C.BOSER/13, J.HENLEY/14			E
5	1:59.50		st pl	S.KOECKHOVEN/14, M.HALEY/14, S.SAVARD/13, T.WEBSTER/13			B
6	2:01.74		nant	R.MAHAFFY/13, B.GAUDREAU/14, J. TENOVE/13, D.ACKROYD/14			F
7	2:03.21		lloyd	B.FABER/12, J.PUZIO/13, K.RUTHERFORD/11, H.WILLIAMSON/14		C
8	2:08.18		hi pr	S.BASARAB/14, B.WISHART/12, R.GAILLARD/12, D.MARTINSON/13		A
9	2:08.53		cal t	S.DRABINSKY/14, N.WONG/13, C.WITHERS/13, S.HARDINGHAM/13		E
10	2:12.24		sp gr	D.SCHLOSSER/13, K.GAGNE/12, R.RODGERS/12, J.MacCALLUM/13		B
11	2:16.71		edm g	T.McAVOY/13, M.GIES/14, K.STOWKOWY/14. K.RYAN/13			C
12	2:19.01		devon	J.CLARK/14, D.DEACON/14, L.GURBA/11, G.SWANLUND/14			B
13	2:25.15		taber	E.GOESEELS/12, C.ROSS/13, T.BOSS/12, B.SANGSTER/13			F
14	3:13.19		lac	D.HEPPLESTON/13, T.VOURONIKOS/10, E.BROWN/6, A.LUCAS/13			D

=========================================================================================================
Event	25	GIRLS	15 & 16	200 m	FREE RELAY
1:59.96pr	cal t	A.Kitchen, L.Hardingham, C.Samis, T. Hardingham	'95
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:01.99		p ck	E.McADAM/16, E.EVERTS/16, J.DUCE/16, P.HODGSON/14			F
2	2:02.30		st pl	S.MITCHELL/16, L.SHENNAN/15, B.MORRISON/16, M.NIXON/15			B
3	2:04.58		huma	S.THICKSON/15, K.McLAY/15, H.LUTIC, N.YU/15				C
4	2:05.85		hi pr	S.BASARAB/16, L.VAN DE BURGT/16, R.MARTINI/16, A.SHAPKA/16		A
5	2:05.88		sp gr	J.HEIL/15, C.SCHLOSSER/16, N.GAGNE/15, A.MOELLER/16			B
6	2:09.60		lloyd	H.KRISSA/12. A.BOWEN/14. J.LAMB/15, C.PUZIO/16				C
7	2:09.89		r dr	M.NEIMAN/15, A.MELONE/14, J.HORNBY/15, S.DICKIN/16			D
8	2:14.79		hanna	H.ALKSNE/16, D.CAMPBELL/14, L.GROVER/13 E.HAINES/15			E
9	2:17.30		m hat	M.CARTER/15, S.CARTER/15, L.ROBERTS/15, D.SMYTHE/14			F
10	2:18.92		cal u	M.COUTURE/15, K.KACHMARSKI/15, A.DAIGLE/15, A.KOHN/15			E
11	2:18.04		hi pr	C.NAZAR/16, D.MARTINSON/15, K.GEERTSMA/16, A.BEATTIE/16			A
12	2:18.98		west	N.GOSHKO/15, A.SCHMIDT/14, M.JIMMO/16, H. GOSHKO/13			B
13	2:19.19		dids	J.DURIEUX/16, H. SCHWANDT/15, P.PALARDY/14. R.FITZSIMMONDS/15		E
14	2:26.78		brks	K.MELDRUM/16, B.LOUEY/13, A.RAMSEY/15, T.FRANK/15			F
15	2:34.91		ft sk	C.MACINNIS/13, K.KAWECKI/15, L.NELSON/14, A.GROTKOWSKI/15		C
16	2:35.71		lac	R.JENKINS/16, J.VAN LAAR/14, J.MAIER/9, J.CARTER/16			D

=========================================================================================================
Event	26 	BOYS	 15 & 16 200 m FREE RELAY
1:43.46pr	huma	M.Hickey, C.Davis, M.Blimke, M.Nyszczuk	
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:50.76		lac	T.LUCAS/15, G.McKENNA/15, D.JENKINS/15, R.GLASS/15			D
2	1:54.80		huma	A.SWAINSON/15, S.BLIMKE/16, A.JOCKSCH/13, M.MOSSEY/16			C
3	1:54.90		cam	C.STETAR/15, M.PAULSON/13, J.BREWER/15, R.VERGEER/15			C
4	1:57.14		cal t	J.BRUNI/15, H.BOBAWSKI/15, G.BROWN/16, P.KITCHIN/15			E
5	1:57.45		m hat	J.THOMPSON/15, K.HARDING/13, T.STOCK/15, A.PILLMAN/15			F
6	1:57.80		leth	B.LEHBAUER/15, T.BORAS/15, A.ROBINSON/15, E.GASH/14			F
7	2:12.14		gr pr	E.OGBEN/15, R.DE METZ/15, D.DE METZ/16, D.EMMETT/15			A
8	2:16.70		devon	S.DEACON/15, C.DEACON/12, K.MCCALLUM/12, A.KOCHTUBAJDA/15		B
9	2:31.20		edm n	N.WINDER/15, M.MAH/14, J.CHAN/10, B.MCKENZIE/15				B

=========================================================================================================
Event	27 	G1RL5 	OPEN 200 m FREE RELAY
1:59.30pr 	huma 	T.Remple, J.Hebert, J.Ross, S.Stinson '88
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:02.37		nant	L.SZABON/16, E.MCDOUGALL/16, V.ACKROYD/17, K.SCASE/19			F
2	2:03.83		hi rv	E.CAMPBELL/l8, J.MOORE/18, C.QUINN/16, J.JENSEN/13			E
3	2:06.13		ft sk	L.WALKER/15, K.ROUSSELL/12, M.PINKOSKI/20, K.NICKEL/18			C
4	2:08.83		huma	D.JENSEN/18, K.HOFFMAN/14, E.SWAINSON/18, T.MESTER/18			C
5	2:09.34		canm	S.LUTHY/17, J.CRAIG/16, D.CRAIG/15, F.WOOLLINGS/16			E
6	2:10.86		lac	T.MARTIN/13, L.JANTZIE/13, K.JANTZIE/13, A.HALFORD/23			D
7	2:11.90		pass	C.HUML/17, N.ROSSBURGER/12, A.WIG/15, K.SPENCER/13			F
8	2:12.45		cal u	L.CALDER/19, H.KOHNEN/16, M.PAQUETTE/18, N.RAIMONDI/17			E
9	2:13.89		prov	J.PAHLKE/14, L.PAHLKE/17, J.BISHOP/14, B.HOLMES/17			D
10	2:13.94		hint	A.KALK/13, K.HILLER/21, P.ANDERSON/17, R.GARRECK/14			B
11	2:15.44		innis	C.FERGUSON/17, A.BAIRD/15, K.MCDONALD/13, J.FERGUSON/12			E
12	2:18.56		sl lk	E.ANDERSON/14, K.GRIMMELT/13, S.BROST/11, L.LEISHMAN/16			A
13	2:18.89		veg	K.WALKER/13, A.BOYKO/14, K.COCKBURN/13, T.STARKO/17			C
14	2:20.01		st pl	S.THOMPSON/15, K.YAKIMOVICH/15, C.WEBSTER/17, D.FURLER/16		B
15	2:21.29		p ck	M.EVERTS/12, L.RENERS/11, E.SHENTON/13, A.McADAM/19			F
16	2:52.96		fair	C.PILLSWORTH/13, S.DETTLING/9, J.FROSTAD/13. S.MACKAY/25		A

=========================================================================================================
Event	28 	8OYS	OPEN 200 m FREE RELAY
1:41.14pr 	cam 	R.Gau. M.Forester, S.Gau. D.Gau '9S
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:46.08		huma	M.BLIMKE/18, J.ROSS/17, J.MILLLIGAN/17, A.BRICK/17			C
2	1:47.10		st pl	A.GAUTHIER/16, J.MORRISON/15, B.KRONEWITT/20, B.KRONEWITT/18		B
3	1:49.79		dr vl	K.MORTENSEN/16, C.ROBINSON/15, E.MORTEHSEN/16, K.OSCAR/21		B
4	1:51.89		ft sk	M.MISKOLZIE/23, C.MISKOLZIE/19, L.MISKOLZIE/25, T.NICKEL/21		C
5	1:57.64		hint	S.FERSTER/16, R.ANDERSON/19, D.LANDRY M/15, G.GARRECK/15		B
6	1:58.53		p ck	P.ZACKAR/18, S.WEST/19, T.ROBBINS/17, L.BARRIOS/16			F
1	1:58.93		troch	J.WILSON/14, T.ROBERTSON/16, G.FRASER/13, D.WILSON/17			E
8	2:03.36		sl lk	C.STREET/24, M.SHORT/14, C.JOLY/16, C.ANDERSON/16			A
9	2:05.03		hi rv	R.RUSH/30, A.KNOX/15, P.TEUCHER/13, A.McHALE/15				E
10	2:05.60		fair	S.STEWART/12, E.PENTLAND/19, S.NICHOLSON/14, B.GROTKOWSKI/16		A
11	2:05.90		cal u	P.TARJAN/13, J.KACHMARSKI/17, T.KACHMARSKI/12, D.BELGRAVE/12		E
12	2:12.04		frbg	T.BOETTCHER/17, S.RIISE/13, D.JACKSON/14, D.JAHNS/20			D
13	2:14.56		west	D.GOSHKO/11, D.JAMIESON/11, A.BERKNER/14, M.SCHMIDT/17			B
14	2:18.76		innis	D.MIELKE/13, B.WINNICHUK/10. A.MCQUAID/18, P.GRIBBEN/14			E
15	2:24.78		coch	A.YARDLEY/15, G.YARDLEY/11, M.HARRISON/9, M.TANNAS/17			E

Top of Page

 

ASSA Privacy Statement       Report Problems