Sign in here !

1997 ASSA Provincial Championships Swim Meet Results

 

Return to the Non-Database Results List

Disclaimer: These results are from archived results files or scanned from old results print outs. There may be frequent typos. Please report any appalling errors you encounter to the Computer Liaison.

 

EVENT RESULTS

Alberta Summer Swimming Association 
1997 Provincial Championship Results 


=========================================================================================================
Event	83 GIRLS 8 & U 100 m MEDLEY RELAY
1:22.84pr	st pl	K.Packer, R.Ferguson, E.Melanson, A.King	'91
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:32.52		did	J. TYLER/8, J.NEUFELD/8, P.SMITH/8, S.DOULL/8				E
2	1:33.31		dr vl	B. TORRY/6, L.DUPERRON/8, D. SWEET, E.BAWOL/8				B
3	1:41.62		okot	A.HINCHELWOOD/6, S.McIVOR/7, B KARG/7, K.GAIGNEUR/7			E
4	1:41.85		taber	C.GOESEELS/7, K KRCHNAK/7, K.WYNA, K.GREGUS/8				F
5	1:42.48		st al	C.DUBRULE/8, M.McGANN/8, M.CARON/8, J.PARK/8				B
6	1:42.58	mt 	lac	K. HACKETT/7, J .MAIER/8, C.MARTIN/8, C. KOZAK/8			D
7	1:42.61		r dr	J.WALL/7, J.JUBB/8, J.MALO/8, J.DURHAM/8				D
8	1:44.13 mt 	leth	S.ABELLS/8, A.SHAPIRO/I, A.FOGTMANN/6, C.SEIBEL/8			F
9	1:44.40		st pl	L.AFFELD/5, A.JAMES/8, J.BEATTY/8, K.KOPECKY/8				B
10	1:45.14		lloyd	H.RUTHERFORD/7, A.BEZNOSKA/8, H. HOWLAND/8 , J.PIPER/8			C
11	2:10.38		okot	M.HUGHES/7, A.SCHOCK/7, J.MALCOLM/6, C.THIRD/6				E
12	2:16.77 mt 	r dr	K. MAH/7, I. PINARD/8, M. TREVOR/8, S. WALL/5				D
13	2:28.70 mt	ft sk	M.DEWITT/6, R. PSUTKA/8 , C.MORIN/6, A.MORIN/4				C
-	dq		taber	J.NESSMAN/7, L.HUBEK/5, B.WALLACE/I8, K.MILLS/6				F

=========================================================================================================
Event	84 BOYS	8 & U 100 m MEDLEY RELAY
1:21.21pr	nant	J. Tenove, T. Melbourne, R.Mahaffy, J. Giles	'93
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:30.88		kllm	D.LEWIS/8, C.JACKSON/8, R.SCHMIDT/8, D.FOSSEN/8				D
2	1:33.11		ft sk	M.LASINSKA/7, N.MELNYK/8, L.GROTKOISKI/8, S.JACOBSON/7			C
3	1:34.67		nant	P. TENOVE/7, J . PORTERFIELD/8 , G.MAHAFFY/8, C.GILES/8			F
4	1:40.78		dr vl	T.PASZEK/7, J.TAYLOR/8, S.MYCK/8, C.STARLING/8				B
5	1:43.68		wain	G.PEYTON/8, M.FRANKLIN/7, T.RAWLUK/7, J.FAAS/7				D
6	1:47.96		lac	G.BRICK/7, N.MAHONEY/8, S.PENHALE/8, M.KUHNEN/8				D
7	1:48.91 mt	clare	E.McKEE/6, P.QUINLAN/8, K.AITCHISON/I, D.WAY/8				F
8	1:59.81		pe rv	J. OLBERG/8, G. SPARKS/8, J. BROWN/7, B.SPRADO/6			A
9	2:02.56		west	A.CLEWS/8, D.JAMIESON/6, A.ELASCHUK/8, 0.TOMLINSON/8			B
10	2:06.41		st pl	G. GARDNER/7, D. KUHL/8, S. DEWAN/7, S. GARRISON-GOERZ/6		B
11	2:18.65		hanna	R.CROWLE/8, D.GROVER/8, T.BOSER/7, S.JOHNSON/8				E
-	dq		leth	J.QUAN/8, I. MacLEAN/8, R.WEST/8, M.SMART/7				F
-	dq		lac	J.HALE/8, J.DRAUS/8, D.JANTZIE/6, J.HALE/7				D
-	dq		hi pr	B.WISHART/6, D.CHARROIS/7, D.GAILLARD/8, C.DUNN/7			A

=========================================================================================================
Event	85	GIRLS	9 & 10 100 m MEDLEY RELAY
1:11.96pr	hint	J. Smythe, J. Welechuk, J. Mitchell, K. Morency	'86
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:15.33		west	C.SCHMIDT/10, L.BOYD/9, H.SCHMIDT/10, C.ROTTIER/10			B
2	1:16.73		dr vl	C.GAULT/10, A.SOLOMAN/9, J.TAYLOR/10, S.KARACH/9			B
3	1:16.74		taber	L.DUPONT/9, A.WYNA/10, K.PYNE/18, K.KRCHNAK/9				F
4	1:16.83		cal u	L.VREDENBURG/10, L. DUNHAM/10, K.ROWE/10, S.KUGELMASS/10		E
5	1:17.20		gr pr	S.OLSON/10, M.LAUZON/10, N.MONTGOMERY/10, S.NYROSE/9			A
6	1:18.93		hanna	C.JONES/19, M.BEESTON/9, J.ALLAN/9, L.GROVER/10				E
7	1:19.90		leth	J .LAPOINTE/10, T. BORAS/l0, A .DEWAR/10, C.HEIN/10			F
8	1:21.95		pe rv	A.NIXON/10, L.SPRADO/10 N.CAIRNEY/9, K.BURR/10				A
9	1:22.74 mt 	clare	K.AITCHISON/10, K.SYMONDS/9, S.FOXCROFT/10, A.GUCCIONE/9		F
10	1:23.30		st pl	K.BURDEN/9, J.GARRISON/10, R.SAVARD/9, A.KRAVETSKY/10			B
11	1:23.50		huma	L.FARELL/10, M.JENSEN/10, J.RICHARDSON/9, K.OMOE/10			C
12	1:27.05		hi rv	L. TEUCHER/10, D.COONFER/10 B.POTRIE/9, J.POTRIE/10			E
13	1:29.85		r dr	K.JOHNSTON/10, L. MOONEY/10 , A.MELONE/9, L.DEY/9			D
14	1:32.23		cal u	S.DAS/10, K.CARTER/8, J.KUGELMASS/8, L.GOODWIN/9			E
15	1:34.92		okot	S.HINCHELWOOD/10, R.COOK/10, N.McIYER/9, S.THIRD/9			E
16	1:42.28		edm g	A.BRUNET/10, S.SMITH/9, K.MacDONALD/8, D.RYAN/9				C
-	dq		lac	K.HOFFMANN/9, A.STEWART/9, A.JANTZIE/9, M.McADAM/9			D
-	dq		cal t	J.DRABINSKY/10, R.WARREN/10, B.HANSON/10, J.MOLYNEAUX/9			E

=========================================================================================================
Event	86	BOYS	9 & 10 100 m MEDLEY RELAY
1:10.71pr	huma	B.Brower, J.Wynn, J.Pelechytik, K.Zuberbuhler	'91
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:15.01		st pl	B.SCHEUERMAN/9, J.SEITZ/9, N.AFFELD/9, S.BAUMAN/10			B
2	1:19.03		st pl	J.KOECKHOVEN/9, N.FAECHNER/10, A.GABEL/10, R.SMITH/10			B
3	1:19.15		frbg	J.MCNABB/10, B.WEGENAST/10, B.LUMLEY/9, B.ANDRE/7			D
4	1:20.78		lac	R.HACKETT/9, D.KUHNEN/10, A.MAHONEY/10, E.WOOD/9			D
5	1:21.47		lloyd	E.FUNK/9, J.McGLADDERY/10 J.LAMB/10, K.RUTHERFORD/10			C
6	1:22.92		gr pr	A.SUTHERLAND/10, J.VAN SLYKE/10, J.GRZANICH/10, D.CROUSE/9		A
7	1:25.78		beav	C.NYCHKA/9, B.JONES/10, J.ROBINSON/10, T.JONES/8			A
8	1:27.98 mt	r dr	K.BOISVERT/10, F.MAH/8, S.HETHERINGTON/10, K.LEPAGE/8			D
9	1:28.26		coch	T.JOHNSON/9 , R.BUCKLAND/9, G. YARDLEY/10, M.REID/9			E
10	1:30.68		nant	M.GORDON/6, T. TENOVE/10, B.COWE/10, D.MACGILLIVRAY/9			F
11	1:30.78		ft sk	D.HOLMWOOOD/9, A.MELNYK/9, K.SMITH/10, L.WACHOWICZ/9			C
12	1:31.74		wain	B.HAY/9, M.BORREBACH/10, S.WALTER/10, J.MAGUIRE/9			D
13	1:32.28		okot	C.CAMPBELL/9, D.DOERKSEN/8, R.HUGHES/10, L.MALCOLM/7			E
14	1:32.70		hi rv	A. THEUNISSEN/9, S.LAITRE/10, S.PICKERING/19, S.POTRIE/7		E
15	1:35.95		cal u	K.KNOLL/9, A.CARSS/8, I. ROWE/8 , N.BELGRAVE/9				E
16	1:39.12		p ck	W. EVERTS/10, P. HODGS0N/10, R. JONES/10, G. BARRIOS/8			F
17	1:39.57		canm	C.MATWYCHUCK/7, J.MacDONALD/9, S.MaDOONALDI7, D.SCURFIELD/9		E
-	dq		fair	R.BANE/9, E.BOUCHAR/7, E.PENTLAND/9, C.CLARKE/10			A

=========================================================================================================
Event	87	GIRLS	11 & 12 200 m	MEDLEY RELAY
2:30.46pr	r dr	M.Luchkow, A.McLean, C.Jegau, L.Luchkow	'93
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:29.55 rp	frbg	M.LUMLEY/12, J.NcNABB/11, A.STEINwAND/12, M.KELNDORFER/12		D
2	2:33.28		sp gr	N.BIT/12, J.PLAIZIER/12, J.SCHULZE/12, C.SCHERTZER/I2			B
3	2:35.12		lac	L.WOOO/11, K.JANTZIE/12, C.JENKINS/11, T.MARTIN/12			D
4	2:38.58		st al	M.CARON/11, M.MIKKELSON/12, J.TIEDEMANN/12, J.MDRIN/12			B
5	2:39.53		cam	J.BREWER/12, A.PENNOYER/12, J.GAU/12, E.MARSHALL/11			C
6	2:39.82		cal t	J.OPPENHEIM/11, E.TAUB/11, N.LIGHT/12, H.HANSON/12			E
7	2:40.41		r dr	E.HORNBY/12, A.BOUKALL/11, J.SUITOR/12, J.ATKINSON/12			D
8	2:40.65		dr vl	K.REGNIER/11, B.ROBINSON/12, E.EVANS/11, C.MARTIN/12			B
9	2:42.91		lloyd	L.SMITH/11, S.McGLADDERY/11, R.HNATUK/12, L.ROGERS/11			C
10	2:43.05 mt	falr	J.DETTLING/11, C.PILLSWORTH/12, B.HARDMAN/11, 0.CLARKE/12		A
11	2:43.19		st pl	C.KOECKHOVEN/11, M.MORRISON/12, T. THOMPSON/11, R.SHEWCHUK/12		B
12	2:44.19		nant	M.McDOUGALL/12, A.KITCHEN HARTY/11 J.COWIE/12, C.WILLIAMS/12		F
13	2:44.34		pe rv	K.STAMPE/12, A.CARR/12, P.PODOLCHUK/11, K.SPARKS/12			A
14	2:45.25		huma	M.McLAY/12, N.PREPASH/12, H.BOURASSA/12, T.FARELL/10			C
15	2:45.76		leth	S.EMERSON/12, A.HAGEL/11, D.SMART/11, L.FOSTER/11			F
16	2:48.59		cal u	K.GOODWIN/11, A.BAKER/12, A.COUTURE/12, A.VAN TIGHEM			E

=========================================================================================================
Event	88	BOYS	11 & 12 200 m MEDLEY RELAY
2:16.98pr	huma	B.Brower, J.Wynn, J.Pelechytik, K.Zuberbuhler	'93
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:23.41		huma	G.ANDREWS/12, A.JOCKSCH/12, R.ARNETT/12, T.YEUNG/12			C
2	2:29.41		nant	J. TENOVE/12, J .GILES/12, R.MAHAFFY/12, T.MELBOURNE/12			F
3	2:30.61		st pl	T.WEBSTER/12, P.SAVARD/11, V.SAUER/12, A.HALEY/11			B
4	2:36.89		cal u	P. TARJAN/12, T .KACHMARSKI/11, D.BELGRAVE/11, D.CARSS/11		E
5	2:43.56		sp gr	K.GAGNE/11, J.MacCALLUM/12, D.SCHLOSSER/12, R.ROOGERS/11		B
6	2:44.30		cal t	T.BROWN/12, G.BRUNI/ll, S.HARDINGHAM/12, A.KITCHIN/11			E
7	2:49.02		hi pr	B.WISHART/11, M.DRUMMOND/11, D.MARTINSON/12, R.GAILLARD/11		A
5	2:49.38 mt 	kllm	B.KINZER/11, C.FOSSEN/11, D.SCHMIDT/11, J.STEWART/10			D
9	2:51.03		p ck	K.DUNCAN/11, S.ROBBINS/12, M.HODGSON/11, H.EVERTS/11			F
19	2:51.61		st pl	S. SAVARD/12, P.GARDNER/11, D.BAUMAN/11, J.SEITZ/11			B
11	2:52.18		leth	J.ABELS/11, C.HARPER/11, T.BORAS/10, C.FRANKLIN/12			F
12	2:53.31		ft sk	L.GROTKOWSKI/11, S.MELNYK/11, C.DUONG/12 , C.KERR/12			C
13	2:54.38		taber	B.WILLS/11, E.GOESEELS/11, B.SANGSTER/12, T.BOSS/11			F
14	3:13.50		pe rv	J.CARR/9, J.BABIY/10, K.STAMPE/11, A.DOUCET/11				A
15	3:10.37		edm g	K.RYAN/12, T. McAVOY/12, K.GIES/11, T.PERROH/12				C
-	dq		gr pr	D.MONTGOMERY/12, R.PEARCY/12, A.MATTHIJSSE/12, N.CROUSE/11		A

=========================================================================================================
Event	89	GIRLS	13 & 14 200m m MEDLEY RELAY
2:21.59pr	sp gr	T.Olekson, J.Kiss, D.Staesz, J.Robertson	'13
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:23.84		huma	N.YU/14, J.ELIASON/13, N.MARTIN/14, K.McLAY/14				C
2	2:26.72		edm g	J.YOUNG/13, A.PAYNE/13, K.ROSS/12, K.SMITH/12				C
3	2:26.74 ti	hi pr	L.POLLACK/11, E.POLLACK/13, N.YANDERMEULEN13, B.KOHN/12			A
3	2:26.74 ti	verm	H.ANNING/13, N.STANG/12, D.OLLENBERGER/13, S.AUSTIN/12			C
5	2:31.01		st pl	A.PEARSON/13, S. THOMPSON/14, L.SHENNAN/14, N.FAECHNER/13		B
6	2:32.96		sp gr	K.HEPPELL/13, N.GAGNE/14, C.WILSON/13, l.HEIL/14			B
7	2:37.99		prov	J.BISHOP/13, R.GREGORY/12, J.PAHLKE/13, A.HAGEN/14			D
8	2:38.75		west	C.BOYD/14, A.SCHMIDT/13, J.GOSHKO/12, N.GOSHKO/l4			B
9	2:39.50		hi pr	S.MARTINI/13, D.MARTINSON/14, A.KOHN/l4, A.BASARAB/13			A
18	2:40.39		cal u	C.DAIGLE/13, K.KACHMARSKI/14, A.DAIGLE/14, R.PAQUETTE/13		E
11	2:40.88		r dr	J.HORNBY/14, S.DURHAM/13, K.HANRAHAN/13, T.KONNIK/14			D
12	2:41.83		cal t	R.WHITE/13, A.CHEN-SEE/13, J.PARDY/14, S.FARRELL/13			E
13	2:42.30		hanna	Y.LEGARE/14, D.CAMPBELL/13, J.LEGARE/13, E.HAINES/14			E
14	2:45.46		cal u	J. VREDENBURG/14, M.COUTURE/14, K.REICH/13, L.MOORE/13			E
15	2:48.87		cam	P.LAKE/13, M.VERGEER/13, L.ENARSON/14, S.PENNOYER/13			C
16	2:58.30 mt	taber	E.KUNIMOTO/13, J.MARTENS/13, K.SANGSTER/14, C.WALLACE/11		F

=========================================================================================================
Event	90	BOYS	13 & 14 200m m MEDLEY RELAY
2:09.17pr	st al	P.Boisjoli, P.Wood, S.Maychak, M.Knight	'92
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:09.38		lac	T.LUCAS/14, N.BACKER/13, D.JENKINS/14, R.GLASS/14			D
2	2:17.94		lloyd	G.PIPER/12, L.ROPER/14, A.FLEGEL/l2, H.WILLIAMSON/13			C
3	2:19.63		leth	A.ROBINSON/11, S.HEIN/13, T.BORAS/14, B.LEHBAUER/14			F
4	2:23.37		coch	J. REID/13, A. YARDLEY /14, B. YARDLEY /12, A AQUILINA/14		E
5	2:26.12		devon	S.DEACON/11, J.CLARK/13, G.SWANLUND/13, A.KOCHTUBAJDA/14			B
6	2:26.92		st pl	J.MORRISON/14, S.KOECKHOVEN/13, M.HALEY/13, A.WOOLSEY/13		B
7	2:28.45		cam	R.VERGEER/14, B.LESLIE/13, N.PAULSON/12, J.BREWER/14			C
8	2:29.98		okot	J.McINTYRE/12, D.ROBINSON/13, R.MINUE/13, D.LAWTON/12			E
9	2:31.23		brks	T .HAGER/11, J.AHGOYE/11, C.LOUET/14, C. TOOINSON/13			F
19	2:35.20		huma	C.BRICK/14, M.VANDERHAM/13, A.SWAINSON/14, S.FRIEDRICH/			C
11	2:36.75		r dr	A .JOHNSTON/12, P. VANSON/13, C. SEBESTEN/12, T.HETHERINGTON/13		D
12	2:39.68		lloyd	T.TOTMAN/12, M.WEINHANDL/14, J.KRSA/14, J.PUZIO/12			C
13	2:43.97		gr pr	J.LEES/14, D.EMMETT/14, E.OGDEN/14, R.DEMETZ/14				A
14	2:59.44		wain	J.WALTER/12, G.BORREBACH/13, A.POWELL/13, P.HAY/13			D

=========================================================================================================
Event	91	GIRLS 15 & 16 200 m MEDLEY RELAY
2:20.12pr huma L.Hetherington, K.Armbruster, N.Starko, E.Swainson '92
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:20.55		nant	V.ACKROYD/16, E.MCDOUGALL/15, L. SZABON/15, J. GILES/14			F
2	2:24.02		wet	T.MATHIEU/14, A. SCHENK/15, C. SCHENK/13, E.SCHENK/15			D
3	2:24.58		st pl	B.MORRISON/15, D.FURLER/15, S.MITCHELL/15, L.BERNARDIN/15		B
4	2:25.35		p ck	E.EVERT5/15, P.HODGSON/13, E.McADAM/15, J.DUCE/15			F
5	2:27.80		hi pr	5.BASARAB/15, C. NAZAR/15, K.PERRY/15, L. VAN DE BURGT/15		A
6	2:29.80		lloyd	M.CAVANAGH/14, J.CAVANAGH/16, J.LAMB/14, C.PUZIO/15			C
7	2:31.02 mt	canm	J.CRAIG/15, F. WOOLLINGS/I4. S.LUTHY/16, D. CRAIG/14			E
8	2:32.17		cal t	M.WHITE/15, Q.BASSEK/15, J.SAUNDERS/15, J.SULLIVAN/16			E
9	2:32.87		r dr	M.LUCHKOW/16, S.DICKIN/15, K.PHILLIPS/16, L.LUCHKOW/16			D
10	2:36.09		sp gr	G.PACKER/16, A.SCHERTZER/16, A.MOELLER/15, K.HEPPELL/15			B
11	2:37.52		edm n	J.NG/15, A.EHRET/11, J.NG/16, S.ROCHOW/12				B
12	2:45.07		hi pr	K.GEERTSMA/15, A.BEATTIE/15, A.SHAPKA/15, R.MARTINI/15			A
13	2:49.66		ft sk	N.JACOBSON/15, C.WILSON/15, K.DOSENBERG/15. D.JACOBSON/16		C
-	dq		gr pr	E. SUTHERLANO/15, M. OLSON/15, K. KRUGER/15, A. OLSON/13		A

=========================================================================================================
Event	92	BOYS 15 & 16 200 m MEDLEY RELAY
2:00.71pr dr vl	D.Lauder, T.McGinn, K.Oscar, M.Smeland '92
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:05.49		huma	A.BRICK/16, L.YU/15, J.MILLIGAN/16, S.RUGGIERO/16			C
2	2:08.07		kllm	J.WILSON/13, T.THOMPSON/16, D.WILSON/16, A.MOULDER/14			D
3	2:18.90		p ck	B. SHENTON/16, T. ROBBINS/16, S. DUNCAN/14, L. BARRIOS/15		F
4	2:26.73		th hl	J. DUQUE/15, S. PISTERZI/15, D. CHRISTIE/11, C. NEUFELD/11		E
5	2:36.98		edm 9	K.STOWKOWY/13, M.GIES/13, J.ROSS/16, M.METCALFE/15			C

=========================================================================================================
Event	93	GIRLS open 200 m MEDLEY RELAY
2:21.46pr leth J.Thibert, C.Peake, Z.Fox, R.Giffen '92
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:24.81		cal u	N.RAIMONDI/16, N.PAQUETTE/19, M.PAQUETTE/17, N.REICH/16			E
2	2:25.31		devon	S.ZIMMERMAN/15, J.MUMBY/17, S.GURBA/40. K.PHELPS/16			B
3	2:25.51		st al	L.BAKER/15, L.CHRISTENSEN/16, L.BEARDSLEY/15, D.NUC/17			B
4	2:28.04		huma	D.JENSEN/17, T.MESTER/17, E.SWAINSON/21, K.ROBERTSON/16 		C
5	2:28.96		hi rv	A. LAYTON/15, C.QUINN/15, A. PERCEVAL/14, J.JENSEN/12			E
6	2:32.29		hint	K.HILLER/20, J.LANDRY/17, R.GARRECK/13, A.KALK/12			B
7	2:32.81		lac	J.MAHONEY/14, R.JENKINS/15, J.JENKINS/17, J.ARMSTRONG/18		D
8	2:34.53		th hl	M. SEMOTIUK/13, P.ANDERSON/16, L.FERGUSON/12, M. NEUFELD/14		E
9	2:39.41		ft sk	K.NICKEL/17, J.JACOBSEN/13, M.PINKOSKI/19, L.WALKER/14			C
10	2:40.77		innis	L.NELSON/11, C.FERGUSON/16, S.FERGUSON/17, J.FERGUSON/11		E
11	2:41.59		brks	K.MELDRUM/15, D.DUMONTEL/13, C.TERPSTRA/13, M.WITTIG/12			F
12	2:43.23		pe rv	C.SPARKS/13, P.GRIEP/15, T.GRIEP/18, C.NIXON/15				A
13	2:44.95		r dr	A.VILLENEUVE/17, J.HECK/11, J.VILLENEUVE/17, K.HECK/17			D
14	2:49.50		p ck	M.EVERTS/11, E.SHENTON/12, A.McADAM/15, L.RENERS/10			F
15	2:55.38 mt	grim	K.WHITE/12, J.GERWATOSKI/10, V.DELEEUW/30, C.LEGANCHUK/19		A
16	2:56.68		fair	C.LETTNER/11, J.MATTHEWS/11, K.ULRICH/14, S.MACKAY/24			A

=========================================================================================================
Event	94	BOYS open 200 m MEDLEY RELAY
1:58.S7pr dr vl R.Unterschuttz, T.McGinn, K.Oscar, M.5meland '93
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:00.78		st pl	B.KRONEWITT/17, M.SAUER/16, C.HALEY/16, B.KRONEWITT/19			B
2	2:06.28		dr vl	E.MORTENSEN/15, C.ROBINSON/14, K.OSCAR/20, K.MORTENSEN/15		B
3	2:06.38		sp gr	G.GERRICKE/14, B.PLAIZIER/17, V.ROBERTSON/16, D.PLAIlIER/15		B
4	2:09.69		nant	A.GAMBLE/15, G.GASCHLER/15, J.EVANS/18, K.FOWLER/16			F
5	2:10.21		hanna	J.HENLEY/13, D.CAMPBELL/15, K.ALKSNE/1B. S.LUIDER/13			E
6	2:11.39		huma	BLIMKE/17, J.SPADAFORA/17, S.BLIMKE/15, M.MOSSEY/15			C
7	2:19.13		gr pr	M.LEES/17, R.STEPHENSON/16, D.BEESTON/16, M.LEMKY/16			A
8	2:21.21		hint	T.SKREPNECK/13, S.FERSTER/15, G.GARRECK/14, D.LANDRY M/14		B
9	2:25.85 mt	dids	C. DURIEUX/17, J. PALARDY/16, P. PALARDY /17, M. CORNING/11		E
10	2:28.64		lac	A.LUCAS/12, T.HOFFMAN/33. G.McKENNA/14, M.KOZAK/35			D
11	2:36.83		hi rv	A.McHALEl14. T.JENSEN/11, P.TEUCHER/12, G.SCOTT/12			E
12	2:47.02 mt	cal t	G.BROWN/15, J.BRUNI/14, P.KITCHIN/14, D.CHEN-SEE/8			E
13	3:03.63		leth	C.BROUGHTON/12, J.HARPER/13, C.FULLER/12, N.BROUGHTON/12		F
14	3:26.16 mt	edm n	J.CHAN/9, M.NG/9, N.WONG/11, N.ROCHOW/8					B

=========================================================================================================
Event	95	GIRLS 8 & U 100 m FREE RELAY
1:14.61pr ft sk D.Wizniuk, J.Osinchuk, T.Sandhu, K.Davis '90
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:18.89		dids	A.DURIEUX/8, J.TYLER/8, S.DOULL/8, P.SMITH/8				E
2	1:24.10		dr vl	L.DUPERRON/8, B.TORRY/6, D.SWEET/8, E.BAWOL/8				B
3	1:24.84		r dr	J.WALL/7, J.JUBB/8, J.DURHAM/8, J.MALO/8				D
4	1:29.57		leth	C.SEIBEL/8, A.FOGTMANN/6, A.5HAPIRO/8, S.ABELLS/8			F
5	1:30.35		okot	A.HINCHELWOOD/6, S.McIVOR/7, B.KARG/7, K.GAIGNEUR/7			E
6	1:31.12		st al	J.PARK/8, M.CARON/8, C.DUBRULE/8, M.McGANN/8				B
7	1:33.53		lac	K.HACKETT/7, C.KOZAK/8, J.MAIER/8, C.MARTIN/8				D
8	1:41.70		lloyd	H.HOWLAND/8, A.BEZNOSKA/8, H.RUTHERFORD/7, J.PIPER/8			C
9	1:42.99		st pl	J.BEATTY/8, A.JAMES/8, L.AFFELD/8, K.KOPECKY/8				B
10	1:45.13		taber	K. KRCHNAK/7, B. WALLACE/8, C. GOESEELS/7, K.WYNA/8			F
11	1:54.02	mt	devon	M. PROCACCINI/7, J. BERG/8, K. DAURE/8, T. WIDRICK/7			B
12	1:54.99 mt	okot	M.HUGHES/7, A.5CHOCK/7, J.MALCOLM/6, C.THIRD/6				E
13	1:58.23 mt	taber	K.MILLS/6, J.NE5SMAN/7. L.HUBEK/8, K.GREGUS/8				F
14	2:01.22 mt	r dr	S.WALL/5, K.HECK/7, I.PINARD/8, K.MAH/7					D
15	2:31.94 mt	hanna	C.CROWLE/7, S.GILLILAND/8, H.JONES/5, D.HASSELBACK/6			E
16	2:50.67		hi rv	C. THEUNISSEN/7. C. BLOCK/5, C. THEUNISSEN/8, L. PEARL/6		E

=========================================================================================================
Event	96	BOYS 8 & U 100 m FREE RELAY
l:13.33pr nant	T.Melbourne, J.Tenove, P.Stapley, R.Mahaffy '93
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:22.14		kllm	D.FOSSEN/8, C.JACKSON/8, K.COTE/8, R.SCHMIDT/8				D
2	1:22.57		ft sk	M.LASINSKA/7. N.MELNYK/8, S.JACOBSON/7. l.GROTKOWSKI/8 			C
3	1:24.26		nant	C.GILES/8, J.PORTERFIELD/8, M.GORDON/6, G.MAHAFFY/8 			F
4	1:26.15		dr vl	J.TAYLOR/8, D.MCNALLIE/7, C.STARLING/8, S.MYCK/8			B
5	1:27.33		leth	J.QUAN/8, I.MacLEAN/8, R.WEST/8, M.SMART/7				F
6	1:30.49		l cc	S.PENHALE/8, D.JANTZIE/6, M.KUHNEN/8, N.MAHONEY/8			D
7	1:30.68		clare	P.QUINLAN/8, D.WAY/8, E.McKEE/6. K.AITCHISON/8				F
5	1:33.05		wain	T.RAWLUK/7, M.FRANKLIN/7, J.FAAS/7, G.PEYTON/8				D
9	1:35.18 mt	lac	J.HALE/8, J.DRAUS/8, G.BRICK/7, J.HALE/7				D
10	1:39.54		r dr	B.TAYLOR/8, J.SUITOR/7, T.BOISVERT/8, J.LAU/8				D
11	1:49.45 mt	pe rv	J.BROWN/7, J.OLBERG/8, B.SPRADO/6, G.SPARKS/8				A
12	1:50.64		hanna	T.BOSER/7, D.GROVER/8, T.GILLILAND/7, S.JOHNSON/8			E
13	2:00.76 mt	west	A.CLEWS/8, A.ELASCHUK/8, O. TOMLINSON/8, C.ROTTIER/5			B
14	2:05.32 mt	st pl	S.DEWAN/7, G.GARDNER/7, D.KUHL/8, S.GARRISON-GOERZ/6 			B
-	dq		hi pr	D.CHARROIS/7, B.WISHART/6. C.DUNH/7, D.GAILLARD/8			A

=========================================================================================================
Event	97	GIRLS 9 & 10 100 m FREE RELAY
1:03.55pr huma N.Stang, M.McLay, M.Hickey, K.Petechytik '9S
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:05.63		west	C.SCHMIDT/10, L.BOYD/9, H.SCHMIDT/10, C.ROTTIER/10			B
2	1:06.90		cal u	S.KUGELMASS/10, L.VREDENBURG/10, L.DUNHAM/10, K.ROWE/10 		E
3	1:07.44		dr vl	C.GAULT/10, A.SOLOMAN/9, J.TAYLOR/10, S.KARACH/9			B
4	1:07.97		taber	L.DUPONT/9, K.KRCHNAK/9, A.WYNA/10, K.PYNE/10				F
5	1:08.86		huma	J. RICHARDSON/9, J. DEWAR/10, L. FARELL/10, M. JENSEN/10		C
6	1:09.07		cal t	J.MOLYNEAUX/9, R.WARREN/10, J.DRABINSKY/10, A.HANSON/10 		E
7	1:09.58		pe rv	K.BURR/10, A.NIXON/10, M.CAIRNEY/9, L.SPRADO/10				A
5	1:11.03		leth	C.HEIN/10, J.LAPOINTE/10, A.DEWAR/10, T.BORAS/10			F
9	1:11.37		gr pr	S.OLSON/10, S.NYROSE/9, E.LEECH/10, N.MONTGOMERY/10			A
10	1:13.15		hanna	C. JONES/10, J. BOSER/10, J. ALLAN/9, L. GROVER/10			E
11	1:14.19		hi rv	J.POTRIE/10, D.COONFER/10, L.TEUCHER/10, B.POTRIE/9			E
12	1:14.36		cot u	M.JONES/8, S.DAS/10, L.GOODWIN/9, K.CARTER/8 				E
13	1:14.49		clare	K. SYMONDS/9, A. GUCCIONE/9, K. AITCHISON/10, S. FOXCROFT/10 		F
14	1:14.75		st pt	J.GARRISON/10, K.BURDEN/9, K.SCHAFFER/9, A.KRAVETSKY/10 		B
15	1:14.7S		tac	A.STEWART/9, M.McADAM/9, K.HOFFMANN/9, A.JANTZIE/9			D
16	1:15.S7		coch	M.FOSTER/10, L.MCPHEE/8, B.HENDRIKS/7. J.GALLANT/10 			E
17	1:15.16		r dr	K.JOHNSTON/10, M.PINARD/10, L.MOONEY/10, L.DEY/9 			D
18	1:25.15		ft sk	T.ROOKES/9, J.McINTYRE/9, R.PSUTKA/10, J.CALVER/9 			C

=========================================================================================================
Event	98	BOYS 9 & 10 100 m FREE RELAY
1:02.95pr huma B.Kim, A.Swainson, M.Vanden Ham, J.Richardson '93
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:04.77		st pl	B.SCHEUERMAN/9, M.AFFELD/9, H.FAECHNER/10, S.BAUMAN/10			B
2	1:08.92		st pt	J.SEITZ/9, A.GABEL/10, R.SMITH/10, J.KOECKHOVEN/9			B
3	1:09.97		huma	D.SIMONAR/9, P.HOFFMAN/10, J.ALLEN/10, S.McLELLAND/10			C
4	1:10.97		clare	J.GORZITZA/10, Z.TAYLOR/9, T.MCKEE/9, M.WAY/10				F
5	1:11.33		coch	R.BUCKLAND/9, M.REID/9, T.JOHNSON/9, G.YARDLEY/10			E
6	1:11.93		frbg	B.WEGENAST/10, B.ANDRE/7, B.LUMLEY/9, J.MCNABB/10			D
7	1:12.49		dr vl	B.McNALLIE/10, Z.BLOMQUIST/9, B.MYCK/10, D.GAULT/10			B
8	1:13.02		gr pr	A. SUTHERLAND/10, J. GRZANICH/10, D. CROUSE/9, J. VAN SLYKE/10		A
9	1:13.26		beav	J. ROBINSON/10, T. JONES/8, B. JONES/10, C. NYCHKA/9			A
10	1:13.84		fair	R. BANE/9, E. BOUCHARD/7, C. CLARKE/10, E. PENTLAND/9			A
11	1:14.40		lac	A.MAHONEY/10, D.KUHNEN/10, R.HACKETT/9, E.WOOD/9			D
12	1:15.52		cal u	M.KNOLL/10, D.VAN TIGHEM/10, I.DRIESSEN/9, C.KACHMARSKI/9		E
13	1:16.31		r dr	F.MAH/8, K.BOISVERT/10, K.LEPAGE/8, S.HETHERINGTON/10			D
14	1:16.39		lloyd	J.McGLADDERY/10, C.TOTMAN/8, J.LAMB/10, K.RUTHERFORD/10			C
15	1:17.31		wain	B.HAY/9, S.WALTER/10, J.MAGUIRE/9. M.BORREBACH/10			D
16	1:18.45		nant	P.TENOVE/7, D.MACGILLIVRAY/9, B.COWIE/10, T.TENOVE/19			F
17	1:22.04		cal u	A.CARSS/8, N.BELGRAVE/9, K.KNOLL/9, I.ROWE/8				E
18	1:22.15		p ck	P. HODGSON/10, R. JONES/10, G.BARRIOS/8, W. EVERTS/10			F

=========================================================================================================
Event	99	GIRLS 11 & 12 200 m FREE RELAY
2:11.63pr wet E.Coroluick, M. Larocque, E.Ruff, A.Coroluick '92
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:14.47		lac	L.WOOD/11, K.JANTZIE/12, T.MARTIN/12, C.JENKINS/11			D
2	2:14.98		frbg	M.LUMLEY/12, R.WEGENAST/11, J.McNABB/11, A.STEINWAND/12			D
3	2:16.71		sp gr	J.PLAIZIER/12, N.BIT/12, C.SCHERTZER/12, J.SCHULZE/12			B
4	2:18.08		cam	A. PENNOYER/12, J .MAH/12, J. GAU/12, E.MARSHALL/11			C
5	2:20.79		dr vl	B. ROBINSON/12, T. LOTNICK/12, C.MARTIN/12, E. EVANS/11			B
6	2:21.17		pe rv	L. OLBERG/12, A. CARR/12, P. PODOLCHUK/11, K. SPARKS/12			A
7	2:21.55		can	K.MCNAB/9, J.GOLUMBIA/12, J.LANGLAIS/11, S.MacDONALD/11			E
8	2:21.97		huma	H.BOURASSA/12, M.ALLEN/11, N.PREPASH/12, M.McLAY/12			C
9	2:23.08		leth	L.FOSTER/l1, K.FOGTMANN/l1, A.HAGEL/11, K.VALGARDSON/12			F
10	2:23.20		wain	A.MAGUIRE/13, M.COOKSON/12, S.CAMERON/12, E.LAPIERRE/12			D
11	2:24.06		cal t	H.HANSON/12, E.TAUB/13, J.OPPENHEIM/11, N.LIGHT/12			E
12	2:24.25		fair	J.DETTLING/11, C.LETTNER/11, B.HARDMAN/13, O.CLARKE/12			A
13	2:24.84		nant	J.C0WIE/12, M.FOWLER/11, C.WILLIAMS/12, M.MCDOUGALL/12			F
14	2:25.35		lloyd	R.HNATUK/12, L.SMITH/11, S.McGLADDERY/11, L.ROGERS/11			C
15	2:25.37		r dr	A.BOUKALL/11, K.HETHERINGTON/12, A.NEIMAN/11, J.ATKINSON/12		D
	dq		st al	J.MORIN/12, M.MIKKELSON/12, J.TIEDEMANN/12, M.CARON/11			B

=========================================================================================================
Event	100	BOYS 11 & 12 2OO m FREE RELAY
2:01.11pr huma J.WYnn, K.Zuberbuhler, J.Pelechyttk, B.Brower '93
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:07.42		huma	R.ARNETT/12, C.FRIEDRICH/11, T.YEUNG/12, G.ANDREWS/12			C
2	2:09.51		st pl	A.HALEY/11, V.SAUER/12, D.BAUMAN/11, T.WEBSTER/12			B
3	2:11.62		nant	R.MAHAFFY/12, J.GILES/12, J.TENOVE/12, T.MELBOURNE/12			F
4	2:19.09		cal u	P.TARJAN/12, T.KACHMARSKI/11, D.BELGRAVE/11, D.CARSS/11			E
5	2:21.73		sp gr	D.SCHLOSSER/12, K.HEPPELL/11, R.RODGERS/11, J.MacCALLUM/12		B
6	2:23.05		gr pr	D.MONTGDMERY/12, R.PEARCY/12, A.MATTHIJSSE/12, M.CROUSE/11		A
7	2:24.27		p ck	S. ROBBINS/12, K. DUNCAN/11, H. EVERTS/11, M. HOOGSON/11		F
8	2:24.57		kllm	J.STEWART/10, C.FOSSEN/11, D.SCHMIDT/11, B.KINZER/11			D
9	2:25.41		cal t	T.BROWN/12, G.BRUNI/11, A.KITCHIN/11, S.HARDINGHAM/12			E
10	2:29.11 mt	leth	C.FRANKLIN/12, T.BORAS/10, C.HARPER/11, J.ABELS/11			F
11	2:31.92		hi pr	R.GAILLARD/11, N.DRUMMOND/11, B.WISHART/11, D.MARTINSON/12		A
12	2:32.74		ft sk	C.KERR/12, C.DUONG/12, S.MELNYK/11, L.GROTKOWSKI/11			C
13	2:32.81		st pl	P.GARDNER/11, P.SAVARD/11, J.SEITZ/11, S.SAVARD/12			B
14	2:38.11		taber	B.MILLS/11, E.GOESEELS/11, T.BOSS/11, B.SANGSTER/12			F
15	2:39.32		pe rv	K.STAMPE/11, J.CARR/9, J.BABIY/10, A.DOUCET/11				A
16	2:48.59		edm g	K.GIES/11, T. McVOY/12, T.PERRON/12, K.RYAN/12				C

=========================================================================================================
Event	101	GIRLS 13 & 14 2OO m FREE RELAY
2:04.72pr sp gr	D.Stoesz, T.Olekson, H.S.ith, J.Robertson '83
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:08.23		sp gr	C.WILSON/13, K.HEPPELL/13, N.GAGNE/14, J.HEIL/14			B
2	2:08.43		huma	N.MARTIN/14, N.LUTIC/14, N.YU/14, K.McLAY/14				C
3	2:09.38		hi pr	B.KOHN/12, E.POLLACK/13, S.MARTINI/13, N.VANDERMEULEN/13		A
4	2:10.64		edm g	A.PAYNE/13, K.SMITH/12, K.ROSS/12, J.YOUNG/13				C
5	2:12.53		verm	M.FATHIMANI/14, S.AUSTIN/12, N.STANG/12, H.ANNING/13			C
6	2:15.49		st pl	L.SHENNAN/14, N.FAECHNER/13, B.GARDNER/13, A.PEARSON/13			B
7	2:18.51		cal u	K.REICH/13, A.DAIGLE/14, R.PAQUETTE/13, M.COUTURE/14			E
8	2:18.96		prov	R.GREGORY/12, J.PAHLKE/13, A.HAGEN/14, J.BISHOP/13			D
9	2:19.31		west	J.GOSHKO/12, N.GOSHKO/14, A.SCHMIDT/13, C.BOYD/14			B
10	2:19.87 mt	r dr	J.HORNBY/14, A.MELONE/13, S.DURHAM/13, K.HANRAHAN/13			D
11	2:20.84		hanna	V.LEGARE/14, A.MAJOR/12, D.CAMPBELL/13, E.HAINES/14			E
12	2:23.43		hi pr	L.POLLACK/11, A.BASARAB/13, D.MARTINSON/14, A.KOHN/14			A
13	2:23.73		cal u	J.VREDENBURG/14, K.KACHMARSKI/14, C.DAIGLE/13, L.MOORE/13		E
14	2:23.81		cam	J.BREWER/12, L.ENARSON/14, M.VERGEER/13, P.LAKE/13			C
15	2:27.10		cal t	R.WHITE/13, A.CHEN-SEE/13, S.FARRELL/13, J.PARDY/14			E
16	2:35.55		taber	E.KUNIMOTO/13, C.WALACE/11, J.MARTENS/13, K.SANGSTER/14			F

=========================================================================================================
Event	102 BOYS 13 & 14 200 m FREE RELAY
1:53.84pr huma M.Hickey, C.Brower, J.Johnson, C.Yau '92
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:56.37		lac	G.McKENNA/14, T.LUCAS/14, R.GLASS/14, D.JENKINS/14			D
2	1:59.42		lloyd	G.PIPER/12, A.FLEGEL/12, J.KRSA/14, H.WILLIAMSON/13			C
3	2:03.29		devon	S.DEACON/14, J.CLARK/13, G.SWANLUND/13, A.KOCHTUBAJDA/14		B
4	2:05.73		coch	A.YARDLEY/14, J.REID/13, A.AQUILINA/14, A.PARKER/12			E
5	2:08.20		st pl	M.HALEY/13, S.KOECKHOVEN/13, A.WOOLSEY/13, J.MORRISON/14		B
6	2:09.04		cam	R.VERGEER/14, B.LESLIE/13, J.BREWER/14, M.PAULSON/12			C
7	2:12.47		huma	A.SWAINSON/14, C.BRICK/14, M.VANDERHAM/13, S.FRIEDRICH/7		C
8	2:12.59		okot	D.ROBINSON/13, D.LAWTON/12, J.McINTYRE/12, R.MINUE/13			E
9	2:12.80		r dr	T. HETHERINGTON/13, C.LEUCHTENMUELLER/14, C. SEBESTEN/12, P. VANSON/ 	D
18	2:12.89		brks	J.ANGOVE/11, T.HAGER/10, C.TOMLINSON/13, C.LOUEY/14			F
11	2:13.12		leth	T.BORAS/14, A.ROBINSON/14, N.BROUGHTON/12, B.LEHBAUER/14		F
12	2:14.32		gr pr	D.EMMETT/14, R.DEMETZ/14, E.OGDEN/14, J.LEES/14				A
13	2:17.56		lloyd	M. WIEINHANDL/14, J. PUZIO/12, T. TOTMAN/12, L. ROPER/14		C
14	2:28.95		wain	A.POWELL/13, P.HAY/11, J.WALTER/12, G.BORREBACH/13			D

=========================================================================================================
Event	103	GIRLS 15 & 16 2OO m FREE RELAY
2:00.77pr	huma E.Swoinson, L.Hetherington, N.Starko, K.Armbruster '92
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:03.01		nant	L. SZABON/15, E. MCDOUGALL/15, V.ACKROYD/16, J.GILES/14			F
2	2:07.88		pck	E.McADAM/15, J.DUCE/15, E.EVERTS/15, P.HODGSON/13			F
3	2:08.18		hi pr	S.BASARAB/15, L.VAN DE BURGT/15, R.MARTINI/15, K.PERRY/15		A
4	2:08.86		lloyd	C.PUZIO/15, M.CAVANAGH/14, J.CAVANAGH/16, J.LAMB/14			C
5	2:09.26		st pI	L.BERNARDIN/15, D.FURLER/15, B.MORRISON/15, S.MITCHELL/15		B
6	2:10.01		wet	T.MATHIEU/14, A.SCHENK/15, C.SCHENK/13, E.SCHENK/1S			D
7	2:13.78		cal t	J.SAUNDERS/15, J.SULLIVAN/16, M.WHITE/15, Q.BASSEK/15			E
8	2:15.70		r dr	M.LUCHKOW/16, L.LUCHKOW/16, K.PHILLIPS/16, S.DICKIN/15			D
9	2:15.88		can",	S.LUTHY/16, A.MAHOOD/15, D.CRAIG/14, J.CRAIG/15				E
10	2:17.73		edm n	J.NG/15, A.EHRET/11, S.ROCHOW/12, J.NG/16				B
11	2:18.30		hi pr	A. BEATTIE/15, K. GEERTSMA/15, C. NAZAR/15, A. SHAPKA/15		A
12	2:20.61		sp gr	G. PACKER/16, K. HEPPELL/15, A. SCHERTZER/16, A.MOELLER/15		B
13	2:24.02		gr pr	J.DEMETZI/13, M.OLSON/15, K.KRUGER/15, E.SUTHERLAND/13			A
!!	2:28.80		ft sk	D.JACOBSON/16, N.JACOBSON/15, C.WILSON/15, K.DOSENBERG/15		C
=========================================================================================================
Event	104	BOYS 15 & 16 200 m FREE RELAY
1:47.43pr	st pl	D.Ball, R.Lillywhite, B.Kronewitt, S.Dickson	'93
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:49.61		huma	A.BRICK/16, J.MILLIGAN/16, M.MOSSEY/15, S.RUGGIERO/16			C
2	1:54.25		kllm	D.WILSON/16, J.WILSON/13, A.MOULDER/14, T.THOMPSON/16			D
3	1:58.20		p ck	S.DUNCAN/14, B.SHENTON/16, T. ROBBINS/16, L.BARRIOS/15			F
4	2:04.18		edm g	K.STOWKOWY/13, M.METCALFE/15, M.GIES/13, J.ROSS/16			C
5	2:10.51		th hl	S.PISTERZI/15, C.NEUFELD/11, D.CHRISTIE/11, J.DUQUE/15			E

=========================================================================================================
Event	105	GIRLS OPEN 200 m FREE RELAY
2:04.23pr	nant	J.Gi1es, T.Gaschler, V.Ackroyd, L.Szabon	'96
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	2:04.94		cal u	N.PAQUETTE/19, N.RAIMONDI/16, M.PAQUETTE/17, N.REICH/16			E
2	2:06.43		huma	E.SWAINSON/21, T. MESTER/17, K.ROBERTSON/16, D.JENSEN/17		C
3	2:08.02		devon	K.PHELPS/16, S.GURBA/48, S.2IMNERMAN/15 J.MUMBY/17			B
4	2:10.66		hi rv	J.JENSEN/12, C.QUINN/15, A.PERCEVAL/14, E.CAMPBELL/17			E
5	2:12.38		st al	l.CHRISTENSEN/16, L.BEARDSLEY/15, D.NUC/17, L.BAKER/15			B
6	2:14.21		leth	L. SANDFORD/16, S. EMERSON/12, T. PEAKE/18, J. HUTTON/16		F
7	2:15.22		th hl	M.NEUFELD/14, P.ANDERSON/16, M.SEMOTIUK/13, L.FERGUSON/12		E
8	2:16.55		hint	P.ANDERSON/16, A.KALK/12, K.HILLER/20, R.GARRECK/13			B
9	2:17.51		lac	J .JENKINS/17, L.JANTZIE/12, R.JENKINS/15, J.MAHONEY/14			D
10	2:18.82		pe rv	C.SPARKS/13, A.MODY/13, P.GRIEP/15, T.GRIEP/11				A
11	2:21.03		innis	C.FERGUSON/16, J.FERGUSON/11, L.NELSON/11, S.FERGUSON/17		E
12	2:26.23		brks	C.TERPSTRA/13, M.WITTIG/12, D.DUMONTEL/13, K.MELDRUM/15			F
13	2:26.85		ft sk	G.RONDEAU/15, J.JACOBSEN/13, N.PINKOSKI/19, K.NICKEL/17			C
14	2:28.06		p ck	L.RENERS/10, M.EVERTS/11, E.SHENTON/12, A.McADAM/18			F
15	2:28.65		grim	J.GERWATOSKI/10, C.LEGANCHUK/19, V.DELEEUW/30, K.WHITE/12		A
16	2:31.90 mt	r dr	A.VILLENEUVE/17, C.REID/11, K.HECK/17, J.VILLENEUVE/17			D

=========================================================================================================
Event	106	BOYS OPEN 200 m FREE RELAY
1:44.87pr	cam	R.Gau, G. Stotts, S.Brewer, S.Gau	'96
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	1:46.31		st pl	B.KRONEWITT/17, M.SAUER/16, A.GAUTHIER/15, C.HALEY/16			B
2	1:50.82		nant	A.GAMBLE/15, K.FOWLER/16, J.EVANS/18, G.GASCHLER/15			F
3	1:52.06		sp gr	B.PLAIZIER/17, V.ROBERTSON/16, G.GERRICKE/14, D.PLAIZIER/15		B
4	1:53.23		dr vl	K.MORTENSEN/15, C.ROBINSON/14, E.MORTENSEN/15, K.OSCAR/20		B
5	1:55.76		hanna	D.CAMPBELL/15, C.BOSER/12, S.LUIDER/13, K.ALKSNE/18			E
6	1:57.52		huma	M.BLIMKE/l!, S.BLIMKE/15, J.SPADAFORA/17, L.YU/15			C
7	1:59.31		sl lk	S.REID/25, M.SHORT/13, B.JOLY/16, C.ANDERSON/15				A
8	2:00.47		gr pr	M.LEES/17, R.STEPHENSON/16, M.LEMKY/16, D.BEESTON/16			A
9	2:02.61		dids	M.CORNING/11, P.PALARDY/17, C.DURIEUX/17, J.PALARDY/16			E
10	2:06.69		hint	S.FERSTER/15, D.LANDRY M./14, T.SKREPNECK/13, G.GARRECK/14		B
11	Z:07.34		lac	C.JACKSON/21, M.KOZAK/35, N.BACKER/13, A.LUCAS/12			D
12	2:24.66		hi rv	T.JENSEN/11, P. TEUCHER/12, A.McHALE/14, G.SCOTT/12			E
13	2:26.52		p ck	J.MACK/13, B.LINDEMAN/11, P.ZACHAR/17, S.WEST/15			F
14	2:35.44		cal t	G.BROWN/15, J.BRUNI/14, P.KITCHIN/14, D.CHEN-SEE/8			E
15	2:38.55		leth	S.HEIN/13, C.FULLER/12, C.BROUGHTON/12, J.HARPER/13			F
16	3:12.35		r dr	B.VILLENEUVE/15, L.HORNBY/7, P.TREVOR/12, A.JOHNSTON/12			D

Top of Page

 

ASSA Privacy Statement       Report Problems