Sign in here !

1996 ASSA Provincial Championships Swim Meet Results

 

Return to the Non-Database Results List

Disclaimer: These results are from archived results files or scanned from old results print outs. There may be frequent typos. Please report any appalling errors you encounter to the Computer Liaison.

 

EVENT RESULTS


Event 83  GIRLS   8 & U  100 m MEDLEY RELAY
    1:22.84pr st pl  K.Packer, R.Ferguson, E.Melonson, A.King   '91

1   1:30.96   lac    C.MARTIN/7, A.STEWART/8, A.JANTZIE/8, V.MORGAN JONES/8         D
2   1:36.06   ft sk  J.CALVER/8, J.SWANSON/8, J.McINTYRE/8, C.MORIN/8               C
3   1:36.87mt r dr   L.OEY/8, K.LaRIVIERE/8. J.MALO/7, R.WILLIAMS/8                 D
4   1:37.83   dr vl  S.ESCHAK/8, A.SOLOMON/8, E.BAWOL/7, L.DUPERRON/7               B
5   1:37.91   cal u  R.AGER/8. M.WOLSTENHOLME/8, K.CARTER/7. L.GOODWIN/8            E
6   1:43.71   west   C.NELSON/8, M.ROTTIER/8, L.BOYD/8, C.ROTTIER/8                 B
7   1:44.32mt pe rv  A.DOUCET/7, K.BROWN/8. M.CAIRNEY/8, M.WEAVER/8                 A
8   1:44.60   oyen   K.SMIGELSKI/6, A.WILSON/7, S.SMIGELSKI/8, S.CODE/8             D
9   1:45.79   st al  J.PARK/7, M.McGANN/7, S.TANTON/8. A.MACRAE/8                   B
10  1:46.01   okot   A.SCHOCK/6, N.McIVER/8, M.BROWN/8, B.KARG/6                    E
11  1:48.S3   taber  K.KRCHNAK/8, K.KRCHNAK/6, L.DUPONT/8, T.WILLIAMS/7             F
12  1:57.28   lloyd  H.LONG/8, A.BEZNOSKA/7, R.CAVANAGH/8, H.HOWLAND/7              C
13  2:12.38mt r dr   K.MAH/6. J.DURHAM/7, A.MELONE/8, L.LaRIVIERE/6                 D
    dq        wtct   C.ELLEFSON/8, R.DALKE/7, A.SANFORD/8, K.MACKAY/7               B
    dq        th hl  D.WATSON/6, A.BOUCHARD/8, B.FERGUSON/8, B.BROWN/8              E
    dq        okot   S.THIRD/8, M.HUGHES/6. K.GAIGNEUR/6. A.HINCHELWOOD/5           E
    dq        kllm   K.SADOWAY/7, K.CORNFORTH/8, J.KINZER/8, C.ROSHER/7             D


Event 4   BOYS   8 & U  100 m MEDLEY RELAY
    1:21.2lpr nant   J.Tenove, T.Melbourne, R.Mahaffy. J.Giles   '93

1   1:38.27   ft sk  R.ORCHARD/8, L.GROTKOWSKI/7, A.MELNYK/8, G.LEE/8               C
2   1:39.11   huma   D.SIMONAR/8, A.BLlMKE/7. B.WERHUN/8, S. FRIEDRICH/6            C
3   1:39.24   dr vl  S.PASZEK/8, R.MUTH/8, K.SOMMERVILLE/8, F.McGEE/8               B
4   1:39.62   lac    E.WOOD/8, S.PENHALE/7, R.HACKETT/8. J.HALE/7                   D
5   1:40.02   clare  K.AITCHISON/7, J.SEEMAN/8. Z.TAYLOR/8, T.McKEE/8               F
6   1:42.08   west   A.CLEWS/7, D.JAMIESON/8. A.ELASCHUK/7, D.SUTHERLAND/8          B
7   1:44.02   ddr vl C.STARL1NG/7, I.BUTLER/8, Z.BLOMQUIST/8, J.TAYLOR/7            B
8   1:56.18   okot   L.MALCOLM/6, C.CAMPBELL/8, S.O'RAY/7, N.DOWNIE/8               E
9   1:56.70mt canm   J.MacDONALD/8, G.GARNIER/6, S.MacDONALD/6, F.HUERLIMANN/6      E
10  1:57.09mt beav   R.ROBINSON/8, S.PAISH/8, C.NYCHKA/8, T.JONES/7                 A
11  2:05.21mt sl lk  D.MacINTYRE/5, C.KAZAKOFF/6, A.GRIMMELT/8, A.MacISAAC/7        A
12  2:06.08mt innis  B.SCOTT/8, K.WILLISCROFT/5, J.INGHAM/8,B.WINNICHUK/8           E
13  2:07.57mt wain   J.FAAS/6, B.WINKELMANS/8, M.FAAS/8, T.RAWLUK/6                 D
    dq        wain   D.FOUNTAIN/8, B.HAY/8. J.MAGUIRE/8, M.LARA/8                   D
    dq        st pl  B.SCHEUERMAN/8, J.SEITZ/8,M.AFFELD/8, J.KOECKHOVEN/8           B
    dq        kllm   D.LEWIS/7, M.MONTOUR/7, D.FOSSEN/7. K.COTE/7                   D
    dq        ft sk  S.JACOBSON/6, N.MELNYK/7, E.BEYER/8, J.WACHOWICZ/6             C


Event 5   GIRLS   9 & 10  100 m MEDLEY RELAY
    1:11.96pr hint   J.Smythe, J.Welechuk, J,Mitchell, K.Morency   '86

1   1:18.42   lloyd  L.SMITH/10, A.Z1CKER/10, S.McGLADDERY/10, L.ROGERS/10          C
2   1:18.50   dr vl  E.BUTLER/10, J.TAYLOR/9, S.KARACH/9, E.EVANS/10                B
3   1:18.66   cal t  J.OPPENHEIM/10, E.TAUB/10, R.WARREN/9, B.HANSON/9              E
4   1:18.79mt r dr   A.NEIMAN/10, A.BOUKALL/10, A.BAIRD/10, K.DUFFIELD/10           D
5   1:19.02   brks   A.BELLAVANCE/10, R.MELDRUM/10, M.DUMONTEL/10, J.FRANK/10       F
6   1:19.66   leth   L.FOSTER/10, O.MacPHERSON/10. C.HEIN/9, K.FOGTMANN/10          F
7   1:19.92   huma   M.ALLEN/10, M.JENSEN/9, T.FARELL/9, M.HICKEY/10                C
8   1:21.86   okot   A.HARGRAVE/10, K.HICKEY/10, P.BOWMAN/9, S.HINCHELWOOD/9        E
9   1:21.97r1 lac    L.WOOD/10, D.HACKETT/10, C.JENKINS/10. K.PENHALE/10            D
10  1:21.97r2 fair   J.DETTLING/10, J.MATTHEWS/10, K.ULRICH/10, B.HARDMAN/10        A
1l  1:23.09   cal u  C.KOHNEN/10, L.DUNHAM/9, K.ROWE/9, E.CARTER/10                 E
12  1:23.34   st pl  C.MacCALLUM/10, J.GARRISON/9, C.KOECKHOVEN/10, J.KUSYANTO/9    B
13  1:24.33   pe rv  P.PODOLCHUK/10, E.BROWN/10, L.SPRADO/9, K.BURR/9               A
14  1:25.48   nant   M.FOWLER/10, A.KITCHEN HARDY/10, L.BROWN/9, K.NEUHAUS/10       F
15  1:27.77   canm   J.GARNIER/9, C.RICE/10, K.McNAB/8, S.MacDONALD/10              E
16  1:28.98mt west   K.BERGH/9, C.ROTTIER/9, C.SCHMIDT/9, H.SCHMIDT/9               B
17  1:29.64   hhi rv A.PICHE/10, D.COONFER/9, J.PICHE/10, J.POTRIE/9                E
    dq        wtct   N.ONYSZCHUK/10, E.SNYDER/9, B.LENARDON/10, D.BAGLOLE/10        B


Event 86  BOYS  9 & 10  100 m MEDLEY RELAY
    1:10.71pr huma   B.Brower. J.Wynn, J.Pelechytik, K.Zuberbuhler   '91

1   1:12.72   cal t  J.MO/10, M.VAN SLUYS/10, A.KITCHIN/10, N.TAM/10                E
2   1:14.32   pe rv  K.STAMPE/10, M.MANN/10, G.FRANK/10, A.DOUCET/10                A
3   1:15.00   st pl  D.BAUMAN/10, P.SAVARD/10, S.BAUMAN/9, A.HALEY/10               B
4   1:19.07   r dr   S.HETHERINGTON/9, S.SCHRODERUS/9, A.MAHONEY/9, S.HOESS/10      D
5   1:20.14mt kllm   C.MONTOUR/10, C.FOSSEN/10, B.KINZER/10, J.STEWART/9            D
6   1:20.34   ddr vl L.BAWOL/10, B.McNALLIE/9, J.WILSON/9, G.EDWARDS/10             B
7   1:21.57   sp gr  A.HAWKINS/10, K.HEPPELL/10, R.RODGERS/10, K.GAGNE/10           B
8   1:22.03mt th hl  C.NEUFELD/10, L.WATSON/8, D.CHRISTIE/10, N.PISTERZI/10         E
9   1:23.56   lloyd  B.FABER/10, J.LAMB/9, K.RUTHERFORD/9, J.McGLADDERY/9           C
10  1:25.73   st pl  N.FAECHNER/9, P.GARDNER/10, A.GABEL/9, J.SEITZ/10              B
11  1:26.29   leth   J.ABELS/10, C.HARPER/10, T.BORAS/9, S.KEMMETT/9                F
12  1:26.78   p ck   H.EVERTS/10, W.EVERTS/9, M.HODGSON/10, R.JONES/9               F
13  1:27.11   ft sk  D.HOLMWOOD/8, A.LEE/10, L.GROTKOWSKI/10, S.MELNYK/10           C
14  1:28.39   ggr pr C.EMMETT/10, J.VAN SLYKE/9, A.SUTHERLAND/9, M.CROUSE/10        A
15  1:30.51   hi rv  A.BLACKKETTLE/10, T.JENSEN/10, S.PICKERING/9, A.THEUNISSEN/8   E
16  1:34.22   wain   S.WALTERS/9, P.HAY/10, M.BORREBACH/9, P.HOLMES/10              D
17  1:38.52mt frbg   J.McNABB/9, B.LUMLEY/8, J.FREADRICH/10, B.WEGENAST/9           D


Event 87  GIRLS   11 & 12  200 m MEDLEY RELAY
    2:30.46pr r dr   M.Luchkow, A.McLean, C.Jegou, L.Luchkow   '93

1   2:32.22   hi pr  E.POLLACK/12, C.HASSENSTEIN/11, N.VANDERMEULEN/12, B.KOHN/11   A
2   2:35.45   st pl  A.PEARSON/12, B.GARDNER/12, T.THOMPSON/11, N.FAECHNER/12       B
3   2:37.39   sp gr  J.SCHULZE/11, J.PLAIZIER/11, C.WILSON/12, K.HEPPELL/12         B
4   2:41.34   prov   J.BISHOP/12, H.O'CALLAGHAN/9, J.PAHLKE/12, R.GREGORY/11        0
5   2:41.43   verm   P.WASYLISHEN/12, N.STANG/11, D.OLLENBERGER/12, H.ANNING/12     C
6   2:43.65   brks   K.TORNQUIST/12, D.DUMONTEL/12, C.TERPSTRA/12, E.BELLAMY/12     F
7   2:45.83   frbg   M.LUMLEY/11, J.McNABB/11, N.KNUTSON/12, M.KELNDORFER/11        D
8   2:46.05   r dr   J.SUITOR/11, S.DURHAM/12, K.HANRAHAN/12, J.ATKINSON/11         D
9   2:46.09   okot   K.CAMPBELL/12, C.SZOSTAK/11, C.BROWN/12, K.HICKEY/12           E
10  2:47.92   st al  M.CARON/10, J.CHRISTENSEN/11, J.TIEDMAN/10, J.MORIN/11         B
11  2:48.60   wain   L.FRANKLIN/12, A.VEER/12, K.CAREY/12, E.LAPIERRE/11            D
12  2:52.24   cam    P.LAKE/12, S.PENNOYER/12, J.GAU/11, A.PENNOYER/11              C
13  2:52.99   gr pr  E.SUTHERLAND/12, A.OLSON/12, H.BOURASSA/11, J.DEMETZ/12        A
14  2:55.21   coch   V.SCHMIDT/11, J.FOSTER/11, K.REICH/12, B.GOSZEZYNSKA/11        E
    dq        dr vl  J.FRUNCHAK/12, C.MARTIN/11, B.ROBINSON/11, A.DOUCETTE/12       B


Event 88  BOYS  11 & 12  200 m MEDLEY RELAY
    2:16.98pr huma   B.Brower,, J.Wynn, J.Pelechytik, K.Zuberbuhler   '93

1   2:28.91   r dr   A.LUCAS/11, N.BACKER/12, C.SEBESTEN/11, P.VANSON/12            D
2   2:30.85   huma   C.ANDREWS/11, M.VANDEN HAM/12, R.ARNETT/11, A.JOCKSCH/11       C
3   2:37.37   coch   J.REID/12, P.TARJAN/11, B.YARDLEY/11, A.PARKER/11              E
4   2:37.46mt st pl  T.WEBSTER/11, S.KOECKHOVEN/12, M.HALEY/12, V.SAUER/11          B
5   2:37.52mt nant   J.TENOVE/11, B.GAUDREAU/12, R.MAHAFFY/11, D.ACKROYD/12         F
6   2:45.39   okot   J.McINTYRE/11, D.ROBINSON/12, R.MINUE/12, D.LAWTON/11          E
7   2:47.41mt sl lk  J.THOMSEN/11, D.B0ISVERT/10, M.SHORT/12, M.SHORT/11            A
8   2:48.25mt r dr   C.HOESS/12, B.SCHRODERUS/12, T.HETHERIHGTON/12, A.JOHNSTON/11  D
9   2:52.02mt lac    D.HEPPLESTON/11, D.MORGAN JONES/11, T.TANNAS/12, M.CARTER/12   D
10  2:53.46   wet    T.BULL/9, J.BULL/12, M.SCHENK/10, P.RUFF/11                    D
11  2:53.74mt sp gr  R.BITTNER/11, J.MACCALLUM/11, D.SCHLOSSER/11, T.MOROZ/11       B
12  2:57.05mt devon  A.DEACON/12, J.CLARK/12, G.SWANLUND/12, L.GURBA/11             B
13  3:10.56mt hi pr  D.MARTINSON/11, T.VANDERMEULEN/12, S.BASARAB/12, R.DOWSETT/12  A
14  3:13.96mt cal u  D.VAN TIGHEM/9, T.AGER/11, D.BELGRAVE/10, L.DUNHAM/11          E
    dq        wain   B.WINKELMANS/12, T.POWELL/12, G.BORREBACH/12, J.WALTERS/11     D
    dq        lloyd  G.PIPER/11, H.WILLIAMSON/12, A.FLEGEL/11, T.TOTMAN/11          C


Event 89  GIRLS  13 & 14  200 m MEDLEY RELAY
    2:21.59pr sp gr  T.Olekson, J.Kiss, O.Staesz, J.Robertson   '83

1   2:25.24   lac    J.CARTER/14, R.JENKINS/14, A.KOHLMAN/13, S.TANNAS/14           D
2   2:27.51   hi pr  S.BASARAB/14, A.BEATTIE/14, K.PERRY/14, A.SHAPKA/14            A
3   2:27.94   cal t  R.WHITE/12, Q.BASSEK/14, N.LIGHT/11, J.SAUNDERS/14             E
4   2:28.55   p ck   J.DUCE/14, P.HODGSON/12, E.McADAM/14, E.EVERTS/14              F
5   2:29.09   r dr   J.MAHONEY/13, A.McLEAN/14, S.DICKIN/14, M.NEIMAN/13            D
6   2:29.17   sp gr  C.SCHLOSSER/14, N.GAGNE/13, K.HEPPELL/14, J.HEIL/13            B
7   2:29.45mt leth   K.VALGARDSON/13, T.FALLWELL/12, E.SHEETS/13, J.D'ANDREA/13     F
8   2:30.64   wet    T.MATHIEU/13, A.SCHENK/14, M.RUFF/14, E.SCHENK/14              D
9   2:32.20   st pl  B.MORRISON/14, D.FURLER/14, S.MITCHELL/14, L.SHENNAN/13        B
10  2:34.38   hi rv  L.SCHAUS/14, C.QUINN/14, A.PERCEVAL/13, J.JENSEN/11            E
11  2:36.51   hanna  D.CAMPBELL/12, V.LEGARE/13, H.ALKSNE/14, E.HAINES/13           E
12  2:37.18   dr vl  L.LAINCHBURY/14, M.REGNIER/14, J.KARACH/14, B.BAWOL/13         B
13  2:37.81   taber  E.KUNIMOTO/12, L.LESTER/14, K.SANGSTER/13, J.MACHACEK/14       F
14  2:39.43   cal u  C.DAIGLE/12, J.VRENDENBURG/13, A.DAIGLE/13, R.PAQUETTE/12      E
15  2:41.41   gr pr  K.KRUGER/14, H.MATTHIJSSE/14, B.MAZGA/14, J.KEEN/14            A
    dq        huma   N.YU/13, K.DAVIS/14, R.COWPER SMITH/14, K.McLAY/13             C


Event 90  BOYS  13 & 14  200 m MEDLEY RELAY
    2:09.17pr st al  P.Boisjoli, P.Wood, S.Maychak, M.Knight   '92

1   2:20.82   lloyd  J.KRSA/13, M.WOODS/14, M.FABER/13, T.HNATUK/14                 C
2   2:20.89   dr vl  E.MORTENSEN/14, C.ROBINSON/13, K.MORTENSEN/14, D.KREISER/14    B
3   2:22.93   leth   A.ROBINSON/13, B.NUNWEILER/12, T.BORAS/13, B.LEHBAUER/13       F
4   2:26.53   cal t  G.BROWN/14, T.SAMIS/14, P.KITCHIN/13, J.BRUNI/13               E
5   2:28.78mt huma   M.MOSSEY/14, L.YU/14, S.BLIMKE/14, C.BRICK/13                  C
6   2:33.42   hint   D.LANDRY/13, S.FERSTER/14, G.GARRECK/13, L.PFLUGHAUPT/10       B
7   2:43.99mt gr pr  D.EMMETT/13, D.DEMETZ/14, D.POND/13, M.DEMKIW/13               A
8   2:49.53   m hat  A.PILLMAN/13, E.WALKER/11, T.STOCK/13, 0.FOSTER/13             F
9   2:51.15mt brks   C.TOMLINSON/12, J.ANGOVE/13, C.LOUEY/13, T.TORNQUIST/9         F
10  2:53.69   r dr   T.LUCAS/13, B.VILLENEUVE/14, G.McKENNA/13, R.GLASS/13          D
11  3:09.09   st pl  A.GAUTHIER/14, J.MORRISON/13, J.SHEWCHUK/11, C.STUPAR/8        B
    dq        hi pr  C.GIBBON/14, J.PAYNE/13, T.POLLACK/14, I.HOWARD/13             A
    dq        cam    R.VERGEER/13, J.BREWER/13, C.STETAR/13, B.LESLIE/12            C


Event 91  GIRLS  15 & 16  200 m MEDLEY RELAY
    2:20.12pr huma   L.Hetherington, K.Armbruster, N.Starko, E.Swainson   '92

1   2:21.21   huma   M.FRIESEN/15, T.MESTER/16, D.JENSEN/16, C.BUZZEO/16            C
2   2:23.41   cal t  B.SAMIS/16, L.HARDINGHAM/16, A.KITCHIN/16, J.SULLIVAN/15       E
3   2:25.39mt lloyd  H.CLASSEN/16, J.CAVANAGH/15, J.LAMB/13, C.PUZIO/14             C
4   2:25.78   r dr   M.LUCHKOW/15, J.VILLENEUVE/16, R.NEIMAN/15, R.KUEFLER/16       D
5   2:25.81   canm   J.CRAIG/14, S.LUTHY/15, E.VOYCE/15, A.GOLUMBIA/13              E
6   2:26.82   devon  S.ZIMMERMAN/14, J.MUMBY/16, T.VANSTRATEN/15, K.PHELPS/15       B
7   2:28.27   prov   F.HAGEN/15, B.HOLMES/15, L.GREGORY/14, L.PAHLKE/15             D
8   2:30.12   hint   J.LANDRY/1G, R.PFLUGHAUPT/14, R.GARRECK/12, P.ANDERSON/15      B
9   2:34.10   innis  T.JAHNKE/16, C.FERGUSON/15, S.FERGUSON/16, V.SMYK/14           E
10  2:36.56   r dr   L.LUCHKOW/15, A.VILLENEUVE/16, K.PHILLIPS/15, M.DRUMMOND/14    D
11  2:38.73   lloyd  M.CAVANAGH/13, C.CLASSEN/15, H.WILLIAMSON/15, J.HEMSWORTH/16   C
12  2:43.20   wain   J.MOTLEY/15, J.MOTLEY/15, M.MAGUIRE/14, L.CAREY/16             D
13  2:58.65   west   M.HUTCHINSON/15, R.VON LOEWENSTEIN/15, C.PAUL/16, D.LOOSELY/14 B
14  3:14.98   wet    L.JOHNSON/9, T.LOESCH/15, E.RUFF/16, A.BAKER/15                D


Event 92  BOYS  15 & 16  200 m MEDLEY RELAY
    2:00.71pr dr vl  D.Louder. T.McGinn, K.Oscar, M.Smeland   '92

1   2:06.15   sp gr  G.GERICKE/13, B.PLAIZIER/16, V.ROBERTSON/15, J.SKEELS/16       B
2   2:07.71   huma   J.MILLIGAN/15, J.SPADAFORA/16, D.DEMERS/16, M.BLIMKE/16        C
3   2:14.38   lac    M.TANNAS/15, K.JACKSON/15, D.JENKINS/13, M.ARMSTRONG/15        D
4   2:15.67   kllm   J.WILSON/12, T.THOMPSON/15, D.WILSON/15, A.MOULDER/13          D
5   2:16.23   p ck   H.SHENTON/15, T.ROBBINS/15, L.BARRIOS/14, D.BANNICK/16         F
6   2:17.35   west   M.DUNLOP/15, M.SCHMIDT/15, S.ELASCHUK/15, M.GOSHKO/14          B
7   2:30.87mt gr pr  G.BOURASSA/16, M.LEMKY/15, T.ROBIDEAU/16, R.DEMETZ/13          A
8   2:35.61   edm h  A.RITCHIE/15, N.WOOD/15, M.MacLACHLAN/13, T.WHITE/13           C
9   2:36.37   huma   A.BRICK/15, E.LAI/16, C.FRIEDRICH/10, T.YEUNG/11               C
    dq        coch   A.YARDLEY/13, D.FOSTER/13, B.YARDLEY/16, A.SCHMIDT/15          E

Event 93  GIRLS  SENIOR  200 m MEDLEY RELAY
    2:21.46pr leth   J.Thibert, C.Peake. Z.Fox, R.Giffen   '92

1   2:22.87   nant   V.ACKROYD/15, T.GASCHLER/18, L.SZABON/14, J.GILES/13           F
2   2:26.06   pe rv  T.BENNETT/18, S.STRANAGHAN/16, T.GRIEP/17, K.LOKSETH/19        A
3   2:26.83   leth   J.HUTTON/15, T.PEAKE/17, J.EDGAR/15, L.SANDFORD/15             F
4   2:27.39   huma   K.McLEOD/18, J.McCAW/18, E.SWAINSON/20, K.ROBERTSON/15         C
5   2:27.59   st al  E.PARK/13, L.CHRISTENSEN/15, L.BAKER/14, R.MEARA/14            B
6   2:27.86   st pl  B.FURLER/17, S. MITCHELL/17, K.HILDEBRAND/18, M.MORRISON/11    B
7   2:28.48   pass   K.SPENCER/11, J.BRYANT/15, C.HUML/15, K.THOMPSON/17            F
8   2:31.67   th hl  M.NEUFELD/13, L.PERREAULT/17, L.FERGUSON/11, P.ANDERSON/15     E
9   2:33.67   verm   S.VAN PETEGHEN/16, B.MOIR/16, K.MOIR/20, B.WASYLISHEN/1S       C
10  2:39.99   devon  M.CLARK/14, S.SWANLUND/14, S.GURBA/39, K.ELHARD/14             B
11  2:44.68   p ck   A.McADAM/17, K.ZACHAR/19, E.SHENTON/11, M.EVERTS/11            F
12  2:49.93mt lac    J.JENKINS/16, M.PENHALE/36, M.KOLYBABA/35, J.ARMSTRONG/17      D
13  2:59.40   pe rv  J.FERGUSON/15, P.GRIEP/14, A.STRANAGHAN/18, C.NIXON/14         A
14  3:01.43   hi pr  A.BASARAB/12, D.MARTINSON/13, S.CUNNINGHAM/17, N.NAWA/14       A
15  3:03.14mt cal t  M.WHITE/14, H.HANSON/11, L.GEORGE/22, K.SPICE/7                E
16  3:06.74   okot   J.DOWNIE/11, N.KARG/13, K.LAWTON/15, D.THIRD/11                E


Event 94  BOYS  SENIOR  200 m MEDLEY RELAY
    1:58.87pr dr vl  R.Unterschultz, T.McGinn, K.Oscar, M.Smeland   '93

1   2:02.36   huma   M.NYSZCZUK/17, L.PERDIGER/15, M.HICKEY/17, M.MOSSEY/17         C
2   2:02.60   cam    S.BREWER/19, R.GAU/17, G.STOTTS/15, S.GAU/22                   C
3   2:10.96   okot   K.STUART/19, K.KRUSE/18, T.MINUE/16, J.RAMAGE/18               E
4   2:11.59   hanna  D.HANSEN/15, T.MARSHALL/15, K.ALKSNE/17, D.CAMPBELL/14         E
5   2:13.69   wtct   C.BARRON/19, L.JACKSON/16, C.CARR/16, R.FOX/15                 B
6   2:17.01   sl lk  C.THOMSEN/14, C.ANDERSON/14, K.HILL/24, C.COTTINGHAM/17        A
7   2:19.09   devon  G.BROST/24, S.DEACON/13, A.KOCHTUBAJDA/13, M.KOCHTUBAJDA/15    B
8   2:21.95   lloyd  D.CAVANAGH/11, D.SAUNDERS/36, J.EAGLE/20, M.BOUCHARD/18        C
9   2:23.13   ft sk  T. NICKEL/19, J.BRITTON/16. D.LEE/37, C.DUONG/11               C
10  2:26.54   st al  S. LEWIS/16, R.MORIN/14, S.MAYCHAK/18, D.TIMMONS/12            B
11  2:32.72   nant   G. GASCHLER/14, L.MALONEY/14 , J.EVANS/17, K.FOWLER/15         F
12  2:38.70   fair   S. NICHOLSON/12, S.STEWART/18, B.GROTKOWSKI/14, C.CLARKE/9     A
13  2:40.83   pe rv  C. LABRECQUE/13, S.ROSIN/11, R.BACHMEIER/16, B.NIXON/13        A
14  2:42.39   p ck   P. ZACHAR/17, S.WEST/17, S.DUNCAN/13, K.DUNCAN/11              F
15  3:15.91   lac    D. KUHNEN/9. G.WOODS/10, L.TANNAS/41, T.HOFFMAN/32             D


Event 95  GIRLS  8 & U  100 m FREE RELAY
    1:14.61pr ft sk  D.Wizniuk, J.Osinchuk, T.Sandhu, K.Davis   '90

1   1:19.37   ft sk  C.MORIN/8, J.McINTYRE/8, J.CALVER/8, J.SWAN50N/8               C
2   1:20.29   lac    V.MORGAN JONES/8, C.MARTIN/7, A.STEWART/8, A.JANTZIE/8         D
3   1:22.25   th hl  D.WATSON/6, B.FERGUSON/8, B.BROWN/8, A.BOUCHARD/8              E
4   1:23.52   st pl  J.DECK/8, C.PEARSON/8, J.BEATTY/7, R.REEVE/8                   B
5   1:24.73   dr vl  A.SOLOMON/8, S.ESCHAK/8, L.DUPERRON/7, E.BAWOL/7               B
6   1:24.91   r dr   L.DEY/8, R.WILLIAMS/8, K.LaRIVIERE/8, J.MALO/7                 D
7   1:26.79   st al  S.TRAGESER/8, M.McGANN/7, J.PARK/7, S.TANTON/8                 B
8   l:31.50mt okot   B.KARG/6, A.HINCHELWOOD/5, N.McIVER/8, M.BROWN/8               E
9   1:31.62   cal u  R.AGER/8, M.WOLSTENHOLME/8, L.GOODWIN/8, K.CARTER/7            E
10  1:33.28   pe rv  K.BROWN/8, M.WEAVER/8, A.DOUCET/7, M.CAIRNEY/8                 A
11  1:34.11   oyen   S.CODE/8, K.SMIGELSKI/6, A.WILSON/7, S.SMIGELSKI/8             E
12  1:37.14   kllm   K.CORNFORTH/8, K.SADOWAY/7, J.KINZER/8, C.ROSHER/7             D
13  1:39.26   taber  L.DUPONT/8, T.WILLIAMS/7, K.KRCHNAK/6, K.KRCHNAK/8             F
14  1:43.09   wtct   A.SANDFORD/8, C.ELLEFSON/8, R.DALKE/7, K.MACKAY/7              B
15  1:53.78   lloyd  H.HOWLAND/7, A.BEZNOSKA/7, H.LONG/8, R.CAVANAGH/8              C
16  2:05.78   okot   K.GAIGNEUR/6, M.HUGHES/G, A.SCHOCK/6, S.THIRD/8                E
    dq        west   C.NELSON/8. C.ROTTIER/8, M.ROTTIER/8, L.BOYD/8                 B


Event 96  BOYS  8 & U  100 m FREE RELAY
    1:13.33pr nant   T.Melbourne, J.Tenove, P.Stapley, R.Mahaffy   '93

1   1:18.17   st pl  B.SCHEUERMAN/8, J.SEITZ/8, J.KOECKHOVEN/8, M.AFFELD/8          B
2   1:25.02   clare  Z.TAYLOR/8, K.AITCHISON/7, T.McKEE/8, J.SEEMAN/8               F
3   1:25.49   lac    J.HALE/7, S.PENHALE/7, E.WOOD/8, R.HACKETT/8                   D
4   1:25.81   ft sk  G.LEE/8, E.BEYER/8, N.MELNYK/7, L.GROTKOWSKI/7                 C
5   1:25.87mt dr vl  K.SOMMERVILLE/8, R.MUTH/8. J.TAYLOR/7, F.McGEE/8               B
6   1:32.37   leth   B.COFFEY/8. C.COFFEY/6, C.LANGHOFER/8, A.FIELD/8               F
7   1:33.53mt dr vl  Z.BLOMQUIST/8, G.WILSON/6, C.STARLING/7, S.PASZEK/8            B
8   1:34.05   huma   D.SIMONAR/8, A.BLIMKE/7, B.WERHUN/8, S.FRIEDRICH/6             C
9   1:36.24mt wain   D.FOUNTAIN/8, M.LARA/8, J.MAGUIRE/8, B.HAY/8                   D
10  1:36.38   west   A.CLEWS/7, A.ELASCHUK/7, D.SUTHERLAND/8, D.JAMIESON/8          B
11  1:37.31   r dr   F.MAH/7, N.MAHONEY/7, L.DUFFIELD/8, B.PAPP/8                   D
12  1:37.86mt kllm   K.COTE/7, D.LEWIS/7, M.MONTOUR/7, D.FOSSEN/7                   D
13  1:38.36   okot   S.O'RAY/7, L.MALCOLM/6, N.DOWNIE/8, C.CAMPBELL/8               E
14  1:39.43   beav   T.JONES/7, S.PAISH/8, R.ROBINSON/8, C.NYCHKA/8                 A
15  1:45.43mt innis  B.SCOTT/8, J.INGHAM/8, K.WILLISCROFT/5, B.WINNICHUK/8          E
16  1:53.37   sl lk  A.MacISAAC/7, C.KAZAKOFF/6, D.MacINTYRE/5, A.GRIMMELT/8        A
17  1:55.58mt wain   M.FAAS/8, T.RAWLUK/6, B.WINKELMANS/8, J.FAAS/6                 D
    dq        canm   J.MacDONALD/8, G.GARNIER/6, F.HUERLIMANN/6, S.MacDONALD/6      E


Event 97  GIRLS  9 & 10  100 m FREE RELAY
    l:03.55pr huma  '95

1   1:06.08   huma   M.JENSEN/9, T.FARELL/9, M.ALLEN/10, M.HICKEY/10                C
2   1:08.10   cal t  B.HANSON/9, E.TAUB/10, J.OPPENHEIM/10, R.WARREN/9              E
3   1:09.03   lloyd  L.SMITH/10, S.McGLADDERY/10, A.ZICKER/10, L.ROGERS/10          C
4   1:09.20   dr vl  S.KARACH/9, E.BUTLER/10, J.TAYLOR/9, E.EVANS/10                B
5   1:09.42   cal t  L.VRENDENBURG/9, K.ROWE/9, 1.DUNHAM/9, E.CARTER/10             E
6   1:09.61   r dr   A.NEIMAN/10, K.DUFFIELD/10, A.MAH/10, A.BOUKALL/10             D
7   1:10.52   leth   L.FOSTER/10, D.MacPHERSON/10, C.HEIN/9, K.FOGTMANN/10          F
8   1:11.30   pe rv  E.BROWN/10, L.SPRADO/9, K.BURR/9, P.PODOLCHUK/10               A
9   1:11.35   ft sk  R.WACHOWKZ/10. J.MORIN/10, K.ROUSSELL/10, K.LEE/10             C
10  1:11.56   fair   J.DETTLING/10, C.LETTNER/10, K.ULRICH/10, B.HARDMAN/10         A
11  1:13.49   okot   P.BOWMAN/9, S.MAGUSSEN/10, K.HICKEY/10, S.HINCHELWOOD/9        E
12  1:14.07   brks   A.BELLAVANCE/10, J.ANGOVE/10, M.DUMONTEL/10, J.FRANK/10        F
13  1:14.73   nant   A.KITCHEN HARDY/10, L.BROWN/9, K.NEUHAUS/10, M.FOWLER/10       F
14  1:15.44   canm   C.RICE/10, J.GARNIER/9, S.MacDONALD/10, K.McNAB/8              E
15  1:18.03   west   H.SCHMIDT/9, K.BERGH/9, C.SCHMIDT/9. C.ROTTIER/9               B
16  1:19.39   wtct   N.ONYSZCHUK/10, D.BAGLOLE/10, E.SNYDER/9, B.LENARDON/10        B
    dq        lac    C.JENKINS/10, K.PENHALE/10, D.HACKETT/10, L.WOOD/10            D


Event 98  BOYS  9 & 10  100 m FREE RELAY
    1:02.95pr huma   B.Kim, A.Swainson, M.Vanden Ham, J.Richardson   '93

1   1:03.85   cal t  M.VAN SLUYS/10, A.KITCHIN/10, N.TAM/10, J.MO/10                E
2   1:04.48   st pl  D.BAUMAN/10, S.BAUMAN/9, P.GARDNER/10, A.HALEY/10              B
3   1:05.37   pe rv  A.DOUCET/10, K.STAMPE/10, G.FRANK/10, M.MANN/10                A
4   1:08.79   sp gr  K.HEPPELL/10, A.HAWKINS/10, R.RODGERS/10, K.GAGNE/10           B
5   1:08.95   dr vl  L.BAWOL/10, J.WILSON/9, B.McNALLIE/9, G.EDWARDS/10             B
6   1:10.38   th hl  L.WATSON/8, C.NEUFELD/10, N.PISTERZI/10, D.CHRISTIE/10         E
7   1:10.39   kllm   C.MONTOUR/10, J.STEWART/9, C.FOSSEN/10, B.KINZER/10            D
8   1:13.48   r dr   S.SCHRODERUS/9, S.HETHERINGTON/9, S.HOESS/10, A.MAHONEY/9      D
9   1:14.04   cam    J.SHEA/10, T.VERGEER/8, T.STETAR/7. S.STETAR/10                C
10  1:14.06   p ck   R.JONES/9, W.EVERTS/9, H.EVERTS/10, M.HODGSON/10               F
11  1:14.76   st al  D.NIXON/10, L.FITZPATRICK/10, R.RUNYON/10, M.CARON/8           B
12  1:14.95   st pl  J.SEITZ/10, A.GABEL/9, P.SAVARD/10, N.FAECHNER/9               B
13  1:15.27   leth   J.ABELS/10, T.BORAS/9, C.HARPER/10, S.KEMMETT/9                F
14  1:15.51   wain   P.HOLMES/10, S.WALTERS/9, P.HAY/18, M.BORREBACH/9              D
15  1:16.27   lloyd  B.FABER/10, J.LAMB/9, J.McGLADDERY/9, K.RUTHERFORD/9           C
16  1:16.87   gr pr  C.EMMETT/10, A.SUTHERLAND/9, M.CROUSE/10, J.VAN SLYKE/9        A
17  1:16.97   ft sk  S.JACOBSON/6, S.MELNYK/10. A.LEE/10. L.GROTKOWSKI/10           C


Event 99  GIRLS  11 &12  200 m FREE RELAY
    2:11.63pr wet    E.Coroluick. M.Larocque. E.Ruff, A.Corolulck   '92

1   2:12.46   hi pr  B.KOHN/11, E.POLLACK/12, S.MARTINI/12, N.VANDERMEULEN/12       A
2   2:19.31   okot   C.BROWN/12, K.SCHUETT/11, K.CAMPBELL/12, K.HICKEY/12           E
3   2:19.33   verm   H.ANNING/12, O.OLLENBERGER/12, S.AUSTIN/11, N.STANG/11         C
4   2:20.59   sp gr  K.HEPPELL/12, J.SCHULZE/11, N.BIT/11, C.WILSON/12              B
5   2:21.04   st pl  N.FAECHNER/12, B.GARDNER/12, D.MOORE/11, A.PEARSON/12          B
6   2:25.37   brks   K.TORNQUIST/12, C.TERPSTRA/12, D.DUMONTEL/12, E.BELLAMY/12     F
7   2:25.57   edm g  K.OSBORNE/11, K.ROSS/11, E.SARBIT/12, A.PAYNE/12               C
8   2:25.59   lac    K.WOODS/12, T.MARTIN/11, L. JANTZIE/11, K.JANTZIE/ll           D
9   2:27.09   r dr   S.DURHAM/12, E.HORNBY/11. K.HANRAHAN/12, J.ATKINSON/11         D
10  2:27.28mt prov   R.GREGORY/11, H.O'CALLAGHAN/9. J.PAHLKE/12, J.BISHOP/12        D
11  2:31.03   st al  M.CARON/10, J.TIEDMAN/10, J.CHRISTENSEN/11. J.MORIN/11         B
12  2:31.21   coch   J.FOSTER/11, H.REID/11, B.GOSZEZYNSKA/11, K.REICH/12           E
13  2:31.62   wain   A.VEER/12, L.FRANKLIN/12. E.LAPIERRE/11, K.CAREY/12            D
14  2:31.76mt frbg   M.LUMLEY/ll, M.KELNDORFER/11, N.KNUTSON/12, J.McNABB/11        D
15  2:36.98   gr pr  J.DEMETZ/12. A.OLSON/12, H.BOURASSA/11, E.SUTHERLAND/12        A
16  2:47.38mt brks   B.LOUEY/11, R.MELDRUM/10, A.BELLAMY/11, A.GAUNT/11             F


Event 100   BOYS  11 & 12  200 m FREE RELAY
    2:01.llpr huma   J.Wynn. K.Zuberbuhler. J.Pelechytlk, B.Brower   '93

1   2:13.05   lloyd  H.WILLIAMSON/12, T.TOTMAN/11, A.FLEGEL/11, G.PIPER/11          C
2   2:15.93   st pl  S.KOECKHOVEN/12. T.WEBSTER/11, V.SAUER/11, M.HALEY/12          B
3   2:17.13   huma   M.VANDEN HAM/12, A.JOCKSCH/11, R.ARNETT/11, G.ANDREWS/11       C
4   2:17.18   r dr   A.LUCAS/11, T.HETHERINGTON/12, C.SEBESTEN/11, P.VANSON/12      D
5   2:17.62   coch   B.YARDLEY/11, P.TARJAN/11, A.PARKER/11, J.REID/12              E
6   2:20.88   nant   J.TENOVE/11, B.GAUDREAU/12, R.MAHAFFY/11, D.ACKROYD/12         F
7   2:21.93   okot   D.ROBINSON/12, J.McINTYRE/11, D.LAWTON/11, R.MINUE/12          E
8   2:25.78   r dr   C.HOESS/12, A.JOHNSTON/11, N.BACKER/12, B.SCHRODERUS/12        D
9   2:26.15   sl lk  J.THOMSEN/11, M.SHORT/11, D.BOISVERT/10, M.SHORT/12            A
10  2:28.81   lac    D.MORGAN JONES/11, M.CARTER/12, D.HEPPLESTON/11, T.TANNAS/12   D
11  2:30.30   wet    M.SCHENK/10. T.BULL/9, P.RUFF/11, J.BULL/12                    D
12  2:30.50   sp gr  D.SCHLOSSER/11, T.MOROZ/11, R.BITTNER/11, J.MACCALLUM/11       B
13  2:30.52mt wain   B.WINKELMANS/12, J.WALTERS/11, T.POWELL/12, G.BORREBACH/12     D
14  2:32.99   edm g  K.GIES/10, M.GIES/12, K.RYAN/11, K.STOWKOWY/12                 C
15  2:37.31   devon  L.GURBA/11, J.CLARK/12. A.DEACON/12, G.SWANLUND/12             B
    dq        hi pr  S.BASARAB/12, T.VANDERMEULEN/12, R.DOWSETT/12, D.MARTINSON/11  A


Event 101   GIRLS  13 & 14  200 m FREE RELAY
    2:04.72pr sp gr  D.Stoesz. T.Olekson. H.Smith. J.Robertson   '83

1   2:05.08   huma   N.YU/13, R.COWPER SMITH/14, K.McLAY/13, K.DAVIS/14             C
2   2:08.05   hi pr  S.BASARAB/14, R.MARTINI/14, A.SHAPKA/14, K.PERRY/14            A
3   2:08.17   r dr   S.DICKIN/14, J.HORNBY/13, J.MAHONEY/13, M.NEIMAN/13            D
4   2:09.62   p ck   J.DUCE/14, E.McADAM/14, P.HODGSON/12, E.EVERTS/14              F
5   2:10.23   wet    E.SCHENK/14, A.SCHENK/14, J.BLOXHAM/9, T.MATHIEU/13            D
6   2:11.95   cal t  Q.BASSEK/14, R.WHITE/12. N.LIGHT/11, J.SAUNDERS/14             E
7   2:12.38   st pl  B.MORRISON/14, L.BERNARDIN/14, L.SHENNAN/13, S.MITCHELL/14     B
8   2:12.47   sp gr  N.GAGNE/13, C.SHLOSSER/14, K.HEPPELL/14, J.HEIL/13             B
9   2:12.77   leth   J.D'ANDREA/13, T.FALLWELL/17, E.SHEETS/13, K.VALGARDSON/13     F
10  2:14.51   lac    S.TANNAS/14, J. CARTER/14, A.KOHLMAN/13, R.JENKINS/14          D
11  2:16.46   dr vl  M.REGNIER/14, B BAWOL/13, L.LAINCHBURY/14, J.KARACH/14         B
12  2:17.43   hanna  H.ALKSNE/14, J. LEGARE/12, V.LEGARE/13, E.HAINES/13            E
13  2:19.10   hi pr  A.KOHN/13, K.GEERTSMA/14, A.BEATTIE/14, L.VANDEBURGT/14        A
14  2:19.55   hi rv  C.QUINN/14, J.JENSEN/ll, L.SCHAUS/14, A.PERCEVAL/13            E
15  2:22.84   gr pr  J.KEEN/14, H.MATTHIJSSE/14, M.OLSON/14, B.MAZGA/14             A
    dq        ft sk  L.WALKER/13, A.GROTKOWSKI/13, N.JACOBSON/14, K.DOSENBERG/14    C


Event 102   BOYS  13 & 14  200 m FREE RELAY
    1:53.04pr huma   M.Hickey, C.Brower, J.Johnson, C.Yau   '92

1   2:05.73   lloyd  M.WOODS/14. J.KRSA/13. M.FABER/13, T.HNATUK/14                 C
2   2:07.15   huma   L.YU/14, C.BRICK/13, M.MOSSEY/14. S.BLIMKE/14                  C
3   2:09.29   leth   A. ROBINSON/13, B.NUNWEILER/12, B.LEHBAUER/13, T.BORAS/13      F
4   2:11.20mt cal t  P.KITCHIN/13, J.BRUNI/13, G.BROWN/14, T.SAMIS/14               E
5   2:16.97   hi pr  J.PAYNE/13, T.POLLACK/14, C.GIBBON/14, I.HOWARD/13             A
6   2:18.23   r dr   G.McKENNA/13, B.VILLENEUVE/14, T.LUCAS/13, R.GLASS/13          D
7   2:20.6l   cam    R.VERGEER/13. B.LESLIE/12, J.BREWER/13. C.STETAR/13            C
8   2:26.98mt brks   J.ANGOVE/13. T.TORNQUIST/9. C.TOMLINSON/12. C.LOUEY/13         F
9   2:52.02   edm h  T.WHITE/13, B.McKENZIE/13, R.WILLSIE/12, E.RITCHIE/10          C
    dq        gr pr  D.DEMETZ/14. R.DEMETZ/13, D.POND/13, D.EMMETT/13               A


Event 103  GIRLS  15 & 16  200 m FREE RELAY
    2:00.77pr huma   E.Swainson, L.Hetherington, N.Starko, K.Armbruster   '92

1   2:04.66   huma   M.FRIESEN/1S, C.BUZZEO/16. T.MESTER/16, D.JENSEN/16            C
2   2:06.34   cal t  A.KITCHIN/16, L.HARDINGHAM/16, J.SULLIVAN/15. B.SAMIS/16       E
3   2:07.29   r dr   A.VILLENEUVE/16, M.LUCHKOW/15, R.KUEFLER/16, J.VILLENEUVE/16   D
4   2:08.60   lloyd  C.PUZIO/14, J.CAVANAGH/15, J.LAMB/13, H.CLASSEN/16             C
5   2:09.45   devon  J.MUMBY/16, T.VANSTRATEN/15. S.ZIMMERMAN/14, K.PHELPS/15       B
6   2:13.65   prov   L.GREGORY/14, L.PAHLKE/15, B.HOLMES/15, F.HAGEN/15             D
7   2:13.93   innis  S.FERGUSON/16, T. JAHNKE/16, C.FERGUSON/15, V.SMYK/14          C
8   2:14.66   hint   R.PFLUGHAUPT/14, J.LANDRY/16, P.ANDERSON/15, J.LYONS/14        B
9   2:19.55   r dr   L.LUCHKOW/15, M.DRUMMOND/14, K.PHILLIPS/15, R.NEIMAN/15        D
10  2:23.14mt west   C.PAUL/16, A.DUKE/14, R.VON LOEWENSTEIN/15, C.BOYD/13          B
11  2:23.74   wain   W.BAKKER/16, M.MAGUIRE/14, L.CAREY/16, J.MOTLEY/15             D
12  2:24.54   lloyd  J.HEM5WORTH/16, C.CLASSEN/15, H.WILLIAMSON/15, M.CAVANAGH/13   C
13  2:55.65   wet    E.RUFF/16, L.JOHNSON/9, T.LOESCH/15, A.BAKER/15                D
    dq        canm   A.GOLUMBIA/U, J.CRAIG/14, E.VOYCE/15, S.LUTHY/15               E


Event 104   BOYS  15 & 16  200 m FREE RELAY
    1:47.43pr st pl  D.Boll, R.Lillywhite, B.Kronewitt, S.Dickson   '93

1   1:48.77   st pl  B.KRONEWITT/16, M.SAUER/15, A.GAUTHIER/14, C.HALEY/15          B
2   1:51.18   huma   A.BRICK/15, J.MILLIGAN/15, J.SPADAFORA/16, M.BLIMKE/16         C
3   1:51.65   sp gr  V.ROBERTSON/15, D.PLAIZIER/14, J.SKEELS/16, B.PLAIZIER/16      B
4   1:56.33   p ck   B.SHENTON/15, T.ROBBINS/15, L.BARRIOS/14, D.BANNICK/16         F
5   1:57.07   lac    K.JACKSON/15, D.JENKINS/13, M.TANNAS/15, M.ARMSTRONG/15        D
6   1:58.74   west   M.GOSHKO/14, M.DUNLOP/15, S.ELASCHUK/15, M.SCHMIDT/15          B
7   2:00.72   kllm   J.WILSON/12, A.MOULDER/13, T.THOMPSON/15, D.WILSON/15          D
8   2:08.24   gr pr  G.BOURASSA/16, M.LEMKY/15, M.DEMKIW/13, T.ROBIDEAU/16          A
9   2:08.53   huma   D.DEMERS/16, T.YEUNG/11, L.PERDIGER/15, E.LAI/16               C
10  2:10.61   coch   A.AQUILINA/13, A.SCHMIDT/15, A.YARDLEY/13, B.YARDLEY/16        E
11  2:25.68   dids   C.DURIEUX/8, J.FITZSIMONDS/9, C.DURIEUX/16, P.PALARDY/16       E


Event 105 GIRLS  SENIOR  200 m FREE RELAY
    2:04.32pr leth   J.Thibert, R.Ciffen, S.Fox, C.Peake   '92

1   2:04.23rp nant   J.GILES/13, T.GASCHLER/18, V.ACKROYD/15, L.SZABON/14           F
2   2:07.58   leth   J.HUTTON/15, C.PEAKE/20, E.PAGE/17, L.SANDFORD/15              F
3   2:08.59   pe rv  S.STRANAGHAN/1G, K.LOKSETH/19, T.GRIEP/17, T.BENNETT/18        A
4   2:11.15   huma   J.McCAW/18, K.McLEOD/18. K.ROBERTSON/15, E.SWA1NSON/20         C
5   2:11.23   st at  L.CHRISTENSEN/15, L.BEARDSLEY/14, L.BAKER/14, R.MEARA/14       B
6   2:12.13   pass   K.SPENCER/11, J.BRYANT/15, K.THOMPSON/I7, C.HUML/15            F
7   2:12.46   verm   K.MOIR/20, B.WASYLISHEN/15, B.MOIR/16, S.VAN PETEGHEN/1G       C
8   2:14.11   th hl  M.NEUFELD/13, L.FERGUSON/11, P.ANDERSON/15, L.PERREAULT/17     E
9   2:14.60   edm n  J.NG/14, J.NG/15, B.WONG/17, A.AARBO/22                        B
10  2:16.94mt st pl  S.MITCHELL/17, B.FURLER/17, C.WEBSTER/15, J.DROLET/17          B
11  2:18.73   devon  K.ELHARD/14, S.SWANLUND/14, M.CLARK/14, S.GURBA/39             B
12  2:22.76   p ck   E.SHENTON/11, M.EVERTS/11, K.ZACHAR/19, A.McADAM/17            F
13  2:24.32   lac    M.PENHALE/3G, M.KOLYBABA/35, J.JENKINS/16, J.ARMSTRONG/17      D
14  2:25.40   beav   N.RIENDEAU/14, A.JONES/14, A.WILLS/13, S.NYCHKA/16             A
15  2:36.98   pe rv  C.NIXON/14, J.FERGUSON/15, A.STRANAGHAN/18, P.GRIEP/14         A
16  2:41.57   okot   J.DOWNIE/U. K.LAWTON/15, D.THIRD/11, N.KARG/13                 E


Event 106   BOYS  SENIOR  200 m FREE RELAY
    1:46.52pr dr vl  K.Oscar, R.Unterschultz, C.Plumb,7 M.Smeland   '93

1   1:44.87rp cam    R.GAU/17 (SPLIT 25.45), G.STOTTS/15, S.BREWER/19. S.GAU/22     C
2   1:45.09   huma   M.HICKEY/17, M.MOSSEY/17, M.PHILIPS/25, M.NYSZCZUK/17          C
3   1:53.26   hanna  T.MARSHALL/15, D.HANSEN/15, D.CAMPBELL/14. K.ALKSNE/17         E
4   1:56.01   okot   K.STUART/19, T.MINUE/16, J.RAMAGE/18, K.KRUSE/18               E
5   1:57.41mt wtct   L.JACKSON/16, C.CARR/16, C.BARRON/19, R.FOX/15                 B
6   1:57.77   sl lk  C.ANDERSON/14, C.THOMSEN/14, K.HILL/24, C.COTTINGHAM/17        A
7   1:59.40   devon  M.KOCHTUBAJDA/15, S.DEACON/13. A.KOCHTUBAJDA/13, G.BROST/24    B
8   2:01.58   lloyd  D.SAUNDERS/36, D.CAVANAGH/ll, M.BOUCHARD/18, J.EAGLE/20        C
9   2:01.95   edm h  P.ELLIOT/25, A.RITCHIE/15, N.WOOD/15, M.MacLACHLAN/13          C
10  2:04.49   nant   J.EVANS/17, L.MALONEY/14, K.FOWLER/15, G.GASCHLER/14           F
11  2:06.55   st al  S.LEWIS/16. D.TIMMONS/12. R.MORIN/14, S.MAYCHAK/18             B
12  2:12.25   ft sk  D.LEE/37, C.DUONG/11, T.NICKEL/19. J.BRITTON/16                C
13  2:16.02   pe rv  B.NIXON/13, S.ROSIN/11, C.LABRECQUE/13, R.BACHMEIER/16         A
14  2:17.64   p ck   K.DUNCAN/11, S.DUNCAN/13, P.ZACHAR/17, S.WEST/17               F
15  2:18.36   fair   S.NICHOLSON/12, S.STEWART/10, C.CLARKE/9, B.GROTKOWSKI/14      A
16  2:43.69mt lac    T.HOFFMAN/32, G.WOODS/10, R.CARTER/11, C.JANTZIE/39            D

Top of Page

 

ASSA Privacy Statement       Report Problems