Sign in here !

1995 ASSA Provincial Championships Swim Meet Results

 

Return to the Non-Database Results List

Disclaimer: These results are from archived results files or scanned from old results print outs. There may be frequent typos. Please report any appalling errors you encounter to the Computer Liaison.

 

EVENT RESULTS

1995 A.S.S.A. PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
LINDSAY PARK SPORTS CENTRE, CALGARY, ALBERTA
AUGUST 19 & 20, 1995

=============================================================================================================================
Event 83	Girls 8 & U 100 Relay edley
ProvincialSC: * 1:22.84 ST PL 91/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGB A	1:24.94		TAYLOR, JESSICA/8	GATHERCOLE, S./8	KARACH, STACIE/8	GAULT, CAROLINE/8
2	REGB B	1:32.50		SCHMIDT, H./8		BOYD, LINDSAY/7		SCHMIDT, CATHY/8	ROTTIER, C./8
3	REGE A	1:33.04		HANSON, REBECCA/8	DRABINSKY, J./8		WARREN, R./8		SMITH, ASHLEY/8
4	REGF A	1:35.59		DUPONT, LACE/7		WYNA, ASHLEY/8		PYNE, KATIE/8		JOBLONKAY, K./8
5	REGE C	1:37.90		JONES, MALLORY/7	JONES, CORI/8		MARSHALL, JODI/8	GROVER, LINDSAY/8
6	REGE E	1:38.47		DUNHAM, LINDSAY/8	VREDENBURG, L./8	ROWE, KATIE/8		JONES, M./6
7	REGF B	1:38.52		AITCHISON, K./8		SYMONDS, KARLY/7	FOXCROFT, SARAH/8	PETEK, RAELENE/8
8	REGE B	1:38.59		HALSTEAD, B./8		BROWN, MACEY/8		BOWMAN, PAIGE/8		HINCHELWOOD, S.
9	REGC A	1:38.88		JOCKSCH, KENDRA/6	WERHUN, ASHLEY/7	JENSEN, M./8		RICHARDSON, J./7
10	REGD A	1:39.19		MARTIN, C./6		MORGAN-JONES		JANTZIE, ALISON/7	STEWART, ADDIE/7
11	REGF C	1:40.63		EMERSON, H./8		HEIN, CARLEN/8		BORAS, TIANNA/8		FOGTMANN, A./4
12	REGA A	1:42.75		NYROSE, SARAH/7		LAUZON, M/8		OLSON, STACEY/8		LEECH, ERIN/8
13	REGE D	1:42.97		QUINTON, ERIN/8		MCDONALD, K./7		SMYK, MARY/8		WILLISCROFT, B.
14	REGB C	1:43.52		LOTNICK, J./8		SOLOMON, AMY/7		DOYLE, AMANDA/8		BAWOL, ERYN/6
15	REGD B	1:49.29		LARIVIERE, K./7		MCNAMARA, K./8		DURHAM, FRANCES/8	DEY, LABONNEAU/7
16	REGA B	1:50.32		NIXON, ASHLEY/8		MACKNIGHT, S./7		SPARDO, LYNDSAY/8	MODY, SKYLA/8

=============================================================================================================================
Event 84	Boys 8 & U 100 Relay edley
ProvincialSC: * 1:21.21 NANT 93/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGD A	1:29.89		STRONG, COLIN/7		SCHRODERUS, S./8	MAHONEY, A.J./8		HETHERINGTON, /8
2	REGB A	1:36.04		BAUMAN, SCOTT/8		SCHEUERMAN, B./7	GABEL, AARON/8		FAECHNER, N./8
3	REGC B	1:45.17		GROTKOWSKI, L./6	REMPLE, JUSTIN/7	LEE, GORDON/7		MELNYK, ANDREW/7
4	REGE A	1:49.10		REID, MARK/7		HARRISON, M./8		YARDLEY, GATES/8	TURNER, SCOTT/8
5	REGD B	1:50.63		MAGUIRE, JOHN/7		LUGRIN, DEVON/8		BORRESACH, M./8		HAY, BARRY/7
6	REGF A	1:51.16		MAHAFFY, GLEN/6		STAPLEY, TYLER/8	COWIE, BRYAN/8		TENOVE, TERRY/8
7	REGF B	1:57.40		SMITH, TAYLOR/7		MARRA, CORY/8		SLAPAK, CODY/8		MARGETAK, T./7
8	REGF D	2:09.25		AITCHISON, KENT/6	GORZITZA, J./8		TAYLOR, ZAC/7		SEEMAN, JARRITT/7
9	REGF E	2:09.75		PITT, KLAYTON/8		EVERTS, WILLIAM/8	HODGSON, PETER/7	JONES, RANDY/8
10	REGA A	2:09.98		ROBINSON, JAMIE/8	WILLS, CORY/8		NYCHKA, CONNOR/7	JONES, BRADEN/8
-	REGC A	DQ		LAMB, JUSTIN/8		MCGLADDERY, J./8	WALLACE, DARREN/8	RUTHERFORD, K./7
-	REGE B	DQ		RIESSEN, IAN/7		VAN TIGHEM, D./8	ROWE, IAN/6		KACHMARSKI, C./7

=============================================================================================================================
Event 85 Girls 9 & 10 100 Relay ed1ey
ProvincialSC: * 1:11.96 HINT 86/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGC A	1:12.09		MCLELLAN, T./9		STANG, NICOLE/10	HICKEY, M./9		PELECHYTIK, K./10
2	REGE A	1:14.08		GRAY, TRACY/10		BRUNI, AMANDA/10	LIGHT, NICOLE/10	HANSON, HEATHER
3	REGB A	1:15.65		CARON, MONIQUE/9	MIKKELSON, M./10	O'KELLY, ORLAGH/9	TIEDEMANN, J./10
4	REGB B	1:17.45		BIT, NADIA/10		PLAIZIER, JULIE/10	SCHULZE, JODY/10	KORPESHO, L./9
5	REGD A	1:18.81		MARTIN, TARA/10		JANTZIE, LISA/10	JENKINS, C./9		JANTZIE, K./10
6	REGC B	1:19.30		MCGLADDERY, S/9		HNATUK, ROBYN/10	ROGERS, LANA/9		SMITH, LINDSAY/9
7	REGD B	1:19.87		HORNBY, EMILY/12	BOUKALL, A./9		BAIRD, ANDREA/9		ATKINSON, J./10
8	REGB C	1:19.92		DONALD, JENNY/10	ROBINSON, B./10		GATHERCOLE, A./9	EVANS, ELYSE/9
9	REGF A	1:20.22		GAMBLE, CHELSEA/10	HAGEL, ASHLEE/9		EMERSON, S./10		VALGARDSON, K./10
10	REGA A	1:20.56		HASSENSTEIN, C./10	POLLACK, LESLIE/9	KOHN, BRANDY/10		PAYNE, KATIE/10
11	REGB D	1:21.35		MOORE, DANAE/10		MORRISON, M./10		THOMPSON, TRACY/10	KOECKHOVEN, C./9
12	REGF B	1:22.45		SPENCER, KYLA/10	SHENTON, ERIKA/10	COOK, CHELSEA/9		EVERTS, MARIE/10
13	REGE C	1:22.74		NELSON, LAURA/9		SCOTT, KRISTEN/10	MCDONALD, KATIE/10	BROOKS, JOCELYN/10
14	REGA B	1:22.86		STAMPE, KELLY/10	OLBERG, LINDSAY/10	CARR, AMY/10		PODOLCHUK, P./9
15	REGE B	1:22.98		SCHMIDT, V./10		FOSTER, JANIE/10	KELLS, SHELBY/9		FOBERT, NICOLE/9
16	REGF C	1:24.94		COWIE, JENNIFER/10	BROWN, LEIGHA/8		MCDOUGALL, M./10	JOHNSTONE, R./8

=============================================================================================================================
Event 86	Boys 9 & 10 100 Relay ed1ey
ProvincialSC: * 1:10.71 EHSC 91/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGF A	1:10.75		TENOVE, JEFFREY/10	MELBOURNE, T./10	MAHAFFY, RYAN/10	GILES, JUSTIN/10
2	REGE A	1:13.68		MO, JOHNNY/10		REID, CHASE/9		HARDINGHAM, S./10	KITCHIN, ANDREW/10
3	REGC A	1:14.78		TOTMAN, TYLER/10	PIPER, GREG/10		CAVANAGH, DAVID/10	FLEGEL, AARON/10
4	REGC B	1:14.97		GROTKOWSKI, L./9	TURANICH-NOYEN /10	LEE, ARTHUR/9		FRANKLIN, D./10
5	REGB A	1:15.29		WEBSTER, TRAVIS/10	MACCULLUM, J./10	SAUER, VINCENT/10	BAUMAN, DEREK/9
6	REGD A	1:16.90		EPP, CHRIS/10		HALLMAN, WESLEY/10	SEBESTEN, C./10		LUCAS, AARON/10
7	REGE B	1:17.19		TARJAN, PAUL/10		PARKER, ANDREW/10	YARDLEY, BROOKS/10	CARSS, DAVID/9
8	REGE C	1:17.26		ARNETT, TREVOR/10	JENSEN, THOR/9		SCOTT, GREG/10		SCHAUS, DAVID/10
9	REGA A	1:19.41		STAMPE, KYLE/9		BOORSE, DANIEL/10	FRANK, GLEN/9		MANN, MARC/9
10	REGD B	1:20.12		LOADER, JESSE/9		RUFF, PHILIP/10		SCHENK, MICHAEL/9 	GREENHORN, C./9
11	REGB B	1:20.47		RUNYON, ROSS/9		EMMETT, MATTHEW/10	ANDREWS, GAELEN/10	NIXON, DANIEL/9
12	REGB C	1:21.59		HAWKINS, ALEX/9		WRIGHT, MATTHEW/10	SCHLOSSER, D./10	GAGNE, KIRK/9
13	REGF B	1:23.12		EVERTS, HAWKIN/9	ROBBINS, STEVEN/10	HODGSON, MURRAY/9	WRIGHT, CHRIS/9
14	REGB D	1:24.71		EDWARDS, G./9		WILSON, KEYTON/10	LAINCHBURY, P./10	KRUEGER, CAYLON/9
15	REGA B	1:28.10		PAULSON, CHAD/8		THOMSEN, JOEL/10	BOISVERT, DANE/9	GALENZA, COTE/10
16	REGE D	1:30.09		BROWN, JOEL/9		PATTERSON, KAI/9	LAWTON, DAVID/10	MCINTYRE, JIM/10

=============================================================================================================================
Event 87 (Original)	Girls 11/12 200 Relay edley
ProvincialSC: * 2:26.01 DEV 88/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGC A	2:24.54*	YU, NATALIE/12		MCLELLAN, A./12		LAI, JESSICA/11		MCLAY, KRYSTAL/12
2	REGF A	2:28.23		VALGARDSON, K./12	FALLWELL, T./11		SHEETS, ERIN/12		HIGNELL, JAIME/12
3	REGB A	2:33.69		HEIL, JENNIFER/12	GAGNE, NICOLE/12	HEPPELL, K./11		WILSON, CAITLIN/11
4	REGE A	2:35.61		VREDENBURG, J./12	ZUK, DEIRDRIE/12	DAIGLE, ALICIA/11	KACHMARSKI, K./12
5	REGB B	2:36.41		VIEL, DANIELLE/12	GARDNER, B./11		SHENNAN, LEAH/12	PEARSON, ANDRIA/11
6	REGD A	2:40.50		NEIMAN, MANDY/12	STRONG, NICOLE/12	MAHONEY, J./12		HORNBY, JILL/12
7	REGA A	2:42.21		KOHN, AMANDA/12		POLLOCK, ERIN/11	VANDERMEULEN, N./11	MARTINI, SARAH/11
8	REGD B	2:42.22		MATHIEU, TERRYL/12	SCHENK, CYNTHIA/11	CRIER, OLIVIA/12	LITTLECHILD, M./12
9	REGB C	2:43.95		DOUCETTE, AVRIL/11	BUTLER, K./12		BAWOL, BREANNE/12	FRUNCHAK, J./11
10	REGE B	2:48.92		LEGARE, VANESSA/12	HAINES, ERIN/12		LEGARE, JESSICA/11	HANSEN, ANGIE/11
11	REGE C	2:49.02		DOLL, LANA/11		DUNESNIL, L./12		REICH, KRISTY/11	SCHMIDT, M./11
12	REGC B	2:49.13		CAVANAGH, M./12		WALLACE, TAMMY/7	LAMB, JENNA/12		BOWEN, AMANDA/11
13	REGF B	2:50.35		TERPSTRA, C./11		DUMONTEL, D./11		BELLAMY, ERIN/11	FRANK, TRINA/12
14	REGB D	2:52.47		PARK, ERIN/12		NUC, JACQUELINE/11	WINKLER, KRISTA/12	SANDMOEN, J./12
15	REGE D	2:59.56		PEDSCALNY, SARA/11	CAMPBELL, KAREN/11	KARG, TASHA/11		BROWN, CARLY/11

=============================================================================================================================
Event 88	Boys 11 & 12 200 Relay edley
ProvincialSC: * 2:16.61 EHSC 93/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGB A	2:26.63		ROONEEM, K./11		GARRECK, GREG/12	ROONEEM, MARK/12	LANDRY, D./12
2	REGF A	2:27.03		GASH, ERIC/11		LEHBAUER, BRENT/12	BORAS, TYLER/12		ROBINSON, AARON/12
3	REGD A	2:30.06		LUCAS, TRAVIS/12	SCHRODERUS, B./11	MCKENNA, GREG/12	GLASS, RICHARD/12
4	REGE A	2:34.50		REID, JAMES/11		FOSTER, DANIEL/12	YARDLEY, ADAM/12	FOBERT, CHRIS/12
5	REGC A	2:35.16		BRICK, CRAIG/12		VANDERHAM, M. /11	SWAINSON, A./12		KIM, BORREY/12
6	REGE B	2:36.27		CAREW, STEVEN/12	BRUNI, JESSE/12		KITCHIN, P./12		SAMIS, BRENT/11
7	REGF B	2:39.05		LOUEY, CHAD/12		ANGOVE, JAMIE/12	BELLAVANCE, R./12	TOMLINSON, CODY/11
8	REGD B	2:45.49		HOESS, CHRIS/11		BACKER, NATHAN/11	HOESS, DANIEL/12	HETHERINGTON, /11
9	REGB B	2:46.03		KOHEL, SCOTT/12		MCEVOY, GRAHAM/12	BAIN, TRAVIS/11		WILLIAMS, T.J./12
10	REGE C	2:51.98		MCNAB, RYAN/11		MIZUNO, KEIKO/11	WALTON, MARC/11		RICE, CHRIS/11
11	REGD C	2:52.11		MCKNIGHT, M./10		JACKSON, DANE/11	MUHLBEIER, F./12	ATKINSON, RANDY/11
12	REGF C	2:54.76		TENOVE, MICHAEL/12	MELBOURNE, M./12	GAUDREAU, BRENT/11	ACKROYD, DAVID/11
13	REGC B	2:55.28		STETAR, C./12		MURRAY, SEAN/10		MURRAY, CHAD/12		STETAR, SHELDON/9
14	REGB C	2:57.02		KOECKHOVEN, S./11	SCHEUERMAN, T./11	MORRISON, JIMMY/12	SHEWCHUK, JASON/9
15	REGA B	3:00.04		VANDERMEULEN/11		PAYNE, JACOB/12		SMITH, OWEN/11		MARTINSON, D./10

=============================================================================================================================
Event 89	Girls 13 & 14 200 Relay edley
ProvincialSC: * 2:17.17 CAL T 94/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGE A	2:21.29		SALZGEBER, SARA/13	LUTHY, SARAH/14		CRAIG, JAYDA/13		GOLUMBIA, AMY/13
2	REGD A	2:22.11		COROLUICK, A./14	RUFF, MONICA/13		COROLUICK, ERIN/14	SCHENK, ERIKA/13
3	REGB A	2:23.99		BAKER, LORA/13		CHRISTENSEN, L./14	BOISJOLI, J./14		ALLEN, KIRSTEN/14
4	REGD B	2:24.39		LUCHKOW, M./14		MCLEAN, ANGELA/13	DICKIN, SARAH/13	NEIMAN, ROBIN/14
5	REGB B	2:25.51		ZIMMERMAN, S./13	CLARK, MEGAN/13		VAN STRATEN, T./14	PHELPS, K./14
6	REGF B	2:26.30		DUCE, JILL/13		GILES, JANINE/12	ACKROYD, V./14		SZABON, LISA/13
7	REGE B	2:29.16		BASSEK, REGAN/14	BASSEK, QUINN/13	SAUNDERS, JULIE/13	SULLIVAN, J./14
8	REGB C	2:29.66		MORRISON, BECKY/13	FURLER, DEBORAH/13	MITCHELL, S./13		BERNARDIN, LANA/13
9	REGF A	2:30.37		HUTTON, JANICE/14	EDGAR, JENNIFER/14	SANDFORD, LANA/14	LAGACE, D./13
10	REGD C	2:31.51		HAGEN, FAWN/14		HOLMES, BRANDI/14	GREGORY, L./13		PAHLKE, LINDEY/14
11	REGF C	2:33.32		WIG, AMANDA/12		BRYANT, JOLENE/14	HUML, CATHERINE/14	SQUAREK, T./13
12	REGC A	2:36.13		SVENSON, M./14		HUNT, ROBYN/12		BRYSON, CECILY/13	DAVIS, KIM/13
13	REGB D	2:36.94		MEARA, ROBYN/13		HODGSON, MEGAN/14	MAYCHAK, J./14		BEARDSLEY, LISA/13
14	REGA A	2:39.60		BASARAB, S./13		NAZAR, CHELSEY/13	BEATTIE, APRIL/13	SHAPKA, ADRIENE/13
15	REGA B	2:40.09		GREENNOUGH, R./14	LUND, LINDSEY/13	STEWART, H./11		ULRICH, KRISTEN/12
16	REGC B	2:41.82		ROPER, JAYNE/9		CAVANAGH, JANE/14	WILLIAMSON, H./14	PUZIO, CARRIE/13

=============================================================================================================================
Event 90	Boys 13 & 14 200 Relay edley
ProvincialSC: * 2:05.85 NANT 91/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGC A	2:04.69	ZUBERBUHLER, K./14	STANG, LEE/14		PELECHYTIK, JAN/14	BRICK, ALAN/14
2	REGB A	2:11.03		GAUTHIER, A./13		SAUER, MICHAEL/14	DANIELSON, A./14	ZIEMAN, J./14
3	REGB B	2:16.17		ROBERTSON, V./14	GERICKE, GEOFF/12	KORPESHO, G./13		PLAIZIER, DEREK/13
4	REGB C	2:18.30		DUNLOP, M./14		WATSON, LOWELL/14	SCHMIDT, MARK/14	GOSHKO, MICHAEL/14
5	REGD A	2:22.36		TANNAS, MATTHEW/14	TANNAS, TRAVIS/11	JENKINS, DAVID/12	ARMSTRONG, M./14
6	REGD B	2:22.51		WILSON, JOSHUA/11	MOULDER, ANDREW/12	WILSON, DANIEL/14	THOMPSON, TYLER/14
7	REGF A	2:24.40		SHENTON, B./14		ROBBINS, TIM/14		BARRIOS, LUKE/13	DUNCAN, SEIJI/12
8	REGA A	2:25.76		THOMSEN, CHAD/12	ANDERSON, CHAD/13	JOLY, BRADLEY/14	THOMSEN, C./13
9	REGE A	2:27.58		HANSEN, DARRYL/14	KAUTZ, PAUL/13		RAY, DARBY/12		KAUTZ, RYAN/12
10	REGA B	2:34.09		LEMKY, MARK/14		STEPHENSON, R./14	DUPERRON, KYLE/13	PEARSON, CRAIG/14
11	REGB D	2:35.15		FINK, NATHAN/14		ROBINSON, COLE/12	KREISER, DEREK/13	WOJCICKI, DEREK/12
12	REGC C	2:38.79		STOWKOWY, KYLE/11	METCALFE, M./13		MOSSEY, MATHEW/13	RYAN, COLM/14
13	REGB E	2:39.50		SKREPNECK, T./11	FERSTER, SHANE/13	OULETTE, MARC/14	HOOK, N. SHAUN/14
14	REGF B	2:46.31		PHILLIPS, JOSH/12	VAYRO, DUANE/14		CAMPBELL, SEAN/14	KUNZ, LANE/13
15	REGC D	2:46.74		WOOD, NATE/14		WILKIE, B./14		RITCHIE, ADAM/14	RESLER, COLIN/14

=============================================================================================================================
Event 91 Girls 15 & 16 200 Relay edley
ProvincialSC: * 2:16.68 ST AL 85/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGE A	2:15.69	HARDINGBAM, TERRY/15	HARDINGBAM, LISA/15	KITCHIN, ANGELA/16	SAMIS, BECKY/15
2	REGF A	2:21.14		SANDFORD, LAURA/15	PEAKE, THERESA/16	VALGARDSON, ALICIA/15	PAGE, ERIN/16
3	REGE B	2:26.75		PAQUETTE, MELISSA/15	CALDER, LINDSAY/16	RAIMONDI, NICOLE/14	LESTER, KIMBERLEY/15
4	REGC A	2:27.21		WASYLISBEN, ROBERTA/15	MENZIES, LYNNE/16	MOIR, BREANNE/15	VAN PETEGHAN, SARAH/15
5	REGC B	2:29.73		CLASSEN, HANNAH/15	HEMSWORTH, JENNIFER/15	HIPPE, SHERRY/16	CAVANAGH, LISA/16
6	REGD A	2:31.63		VILLENEUVE, AMY/15	RADFORD, ERIN/16	VILLENEUVE, JENNY/15	PHILLIPS, KRISTY/14
7	REGA A	2:40.06		SOLTY, HEIDI/16		JOHNSON, ABBEY/16	MAZGA, BRANDI/13	CONNERY, LISA/15
8	REGB A	3:00.94		WATSON, ANDREA/15	BERKNER, CASSIE/13	PAUL, CATHY/15		PAUL, MARIANNE/11
-	REGC C	DQ		FORBES, DENISE/13	LAM, DAISY/15		COWPER/5MITH, R./14	CAMERON, KELTIE/11

=============================================================================================================================
Event 92	Boys 15 & 16 200 Relay ~Medley
ProvincialSC: * 1:59.75 NANT 93/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGC A	1:56.93*	DAVIS, CHRIS/16		DEMERS, DANIEL/15	HICKEY, MICHAEL/16	NYSZCZUK, MIKE/16
2	REGE A	2:06.27		KEDDIE, GARTH/15	SPOLETINI, K./15	FITZHENRY, M./16	LESTER, ANDREW/16
3	REGD A	2:11.22		LUCHKOW, JARED/16	BOUKALL, BRETT/16	MUNRO, SCOTT/16		TRAQUAIR, DEREK/16
4	REGF A	2:12.39		GASCHLER, G./13		GASCHLER, TOM/15	EVANS, JASON/16		BLADES, ADAM/15
5	REGA A	2:13.48		LEES, JOSEPH/12		DUPERRON, C./14		ROBIDEAU, TYLER/15	BOURASSA, G./15
6	REGC B	2:14.07		MOSSEY, MARK/16		SPADAFORA, JAY/15	LAI, ERIC/15		BLIMKE, MATTHEW/15
7	REGE B	2:36.51		FITZSIMONDS, J./8	PALARDY, P./15		DURIEUX, CHAD/15	PALARDY, JAMES/14

=============================================================================================================================
Event 93 Girls 17 & 0 200 Relay edley
ProvincialSC: * 2:13.89 ERSC 88/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGF A	2:18.71		THOMPSON, KRISTINA/16	ZACHAR, KERRY/18	MCADAM, AMBER/16	DICKIE, LEAH/17
2	REGB A	2:21.31		FUHLER, BARBARA-L/16	MITCHELL, STEPHANIE/16	DROLET, JEANNETTE/16	MACDONALD, HEATHER/17
3	REGC A	2:21.76		JENSEN, DAWN/15		MCCAW, JODY/17		MESTER, TOVE/15		KEITH, TRACY/17
4	REGB B	2:29.96		CHELL, LISA/30		LANDRY, JENNIFER/15	OUELLETTE, LEAH/16	CORNELL, REBEKAH/16
5	REGA A	2:32.70		BENNETT, TINA/17	STRANAGHAN, SHELLY/15	GRIEP, TERESA/16	MODY, ALISHA/11
6	REGE A	2:32.82		MOORE, JENNIFER/15	PERCEVAL, HEATHER/14	MCLENNAN, CASIE/17	SCHAUS, LISA/17
7	REGC B	2:33.71		PINKOSKI, KARY/17	ANDRIETZ, KRISTY/14	DOSENBERG, KIRSTEN/13	NICKEL, KIRSTEN/15
8	REGC C	2:34.58		ENARSON, LAURA/12	KRAFT, NIKI/18		ENARSON, HEATHER/14	THIRSK, KIMBERLEY/15
9	REGD B	2:36.54		JENSON, DANA/13		KINZER, KERRI/15	JENSON, TANIS/18	THOMPSON, TAWNIA/16
10	REGD A	2:39.06		ARMSTRONG, JENNIFER/16	ROHRBACH, DOMINIQUE/16	JENKINS, JILL/15	KOLYBABA, MARLA/17
11	REGE B	2:40.58		IBBOTSON, REBECCA/11	WHITE, MERCEDES/13	GEORGE, LESLEY/21	WHITE, RACHEL/11
12	REGD C	2:41.62		BEIER, KIMBERLY/14	BEIER, TAKMY/12		BEIER, CHRISTEL/15	GROULX, CATHY/27
13	REGE C	2:48.21		BARLUND, COLLEEN12	FITZSIMMONS, MEGAN/17	FERGUSON, SARAH/15 	BARLUND, KATHRYN/14
14	REGF B	3:12.27		COOK, ROBIN/8		YOUNG, CHRISTINA/12	WEST, CHARLOTTE/15	KINAHAN, CHRISTINA/9

=============================================================================================================================
Event 94 Boys 17 & 0 200 Relay edley
ProvincialSC: * 1:56.04 DR V 93/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGC A	1:56.99		FORSTER, MARTY/21	BREWER, SHANE/18	GAU, DEAN/22		GAU, RYAN/16
2	REGB D	2:01.55		KRONEVITT, BLAIR/15	KRONEVITT, BRAD/17	LILLYWHITE, ROBIN/18	LAUDER, DARCY/19
3	REGB A	2:07.38		PARRY, RICHARD/16	PLAIZIER, BRETT/15	BIGNELL, TREVOR/17	SKEELS, JAMES/15
4	REGE A	2:07.55		STUART, KYLE/18		KRUSE, KRIS/17		MINUE, TYLER/15		RAMAGE, JESSE/17
5	REGC B	2:08.41		NICKEL, TREVOR/18	BRITTON, JASON/15	BARBER, RICK/18		TURANICH-NOYEN, C./11
6	REGB B	2:09.58		BAIN, ANDREW/15		MAYCHAK, STEVEN/17	ALLEN, JAMES/19		LEWIS, SCOTT/15
7	REGE B	2:16.08		BULLOCK, TED/11		SHUTT, TONY/18		DRIESSEN, WARREN/20	KACHMARSKI, JOHN/14
8	REGA B	2:18.84		MEADOR, KRISTOPHER/19	PEARSON, ROSS/17	ZEYHA, SHANE/25		EMMETT, DYLAR/12
9	REGB C	2:28.33		BROST, GORDON/23	DEACON, SEAN/12		KOCHTUBAJDA, ANDREW/12	KOCHTUBAJDA, MATTHEW/14
10	REGA C	2:39.86		NIXON, BRAD/12		KINDERWATER, BILL/24	BACHMEIER, RYAN/15	FRARK, IAN/11
11	REGE C	2:40.68		BROWN, GILES/13		DRABINSKY, SETH/11	BOOTH, JEFF/13		SAMIS, TREVOR/13
12	REGD A	2:42.76		CRIER, JONATHAN/14	HILL, ALEX/16		MOYSEY, AARON/13	LOADER, TYSON/7
13	REGE D	2:50.44		KELLS, AUSTIN/12	GALLANT, RUSSELL/11	YARDLEY, BEN/15		CRITTENDEN, SHELDON/12
14	REGD C	3:09.85		CARTER, MATTHEW/11	HACKETT, ROBERT/7	TANNAS, LORNE/40	JANTZIE, CLARK/40
15	REGD B	3:23.70		HOESS, STEPHAN/9	BOUKALL, MATTHEW/14	VILLENEUVE, BEN/17	STEINKE, NICHOLAS/13

=============================================================================================================================
Event 95 Girls 8 & U 100 Relay Free
ProvincialSC: * 1:14.61 FT SK 90/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGB B	1:15.12		GAULT, CAROLINE/8	GATHERCOLE, SANDY/8	TAYLOR, JESSICA/8	KARACH, STACIE/8
2	REGB A	1:18.92		SCHMIDT, CATHY/8	SCHMIDT, HEATHER/8	BOYD, LINDSAY/7		ROTTIER, COURTNEY/8
3	REGE B	1:20.26		DURHAM, LINDSAY/8	VREDENBURG, LAUREN/8	JONES, MACKENZIE/6	ROLLE, KATIE/8
4	REGE A	1:21.15		HANSON, REBECCA/8	SMITH, ASHLEY/8		DRABINSKY, JESSICA/8	WARREN, ROSEANNE/8
5	REGE C	1:22.51		JONES, CORI/8		BOSER, JENNIFER/8	MARSHALL, JODI/8	GROVER, LINDSAY/8
6	REGF A	1:25.39		WYNA, ASHLEY/8		JOBLONKAY, KRISTEN/8	DUPONT, LACE/7		PYNE, KATIE/8
7	REGE D	1:27.04		BOWMAN, PAIGE/8		HALSTEAD, BREANNE/8	BROWN, MACEY/8		HINCHELVOOD, SHANNON/8
8	REGD B	1:2S.97		MORGAN-JONES, V./7	DONAHUE, JO-ANNA/6	STEWART, ADDIE/7	JANTZIE, ALISON/7
9	REGD A	1:29.71		FOSSER, ALANA/8		STURGES, AMY/8		KINZER, JENNIFER/7	ROSHER, RAELYNN/8
10	REGF B	1:30.20		AITCHISON, KYLEY/8	SYMONDS, KARLY/7	PETEK, RAELENE/5	FOXCROFT, SARAH/8
11	REGC A	1:32.35		JENSEN, MICHELLE/5	RICHARDSON, JORDIE/7	JOCKSCH, KENDRA/6	VERHUN, ASHLEY/7
12	REGE E	1:32.S1		CRAWFORD, ROSANNA/6	DONELON, CAILYN/7	GARNIER, JUDY/8		MCNAB, KAREN/7
13	REGA B	1:36.33		NYROSE, SARAH/7		LEECH, ERIN/8		LAUZON, M./5		OLSON, STACEY/5
14	REGF C	1:36.71		BORAS, TIANNA/8		EMERSON, HEATHER/8	FOGTMANN, ALISON/4	HEIN, CARLEN/5
15	REGA A	1:39.23		NIXON, ASHLEY/8		MODY, SKYLA/8		MACKNIGHT, STEPHANIE/7	SPARDO, LYNDSAY/8
-	REGC B	DQ		SPARKS, MORGAN/8	REMPLE, CELESTE/6	KERR, RACHEL/8		MORIN, CHANTELLE/7

=============================================================================================================================
Event 96 Boys 8 & U 100 Relay Free
ProvincialSC: * 1:13.33 MANT 93/0S
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGB A	1:18.37		BAUMAN, SCOTT/8		SCHEUERMAN, BRANDON/7	KOECKHOVEN, JOHN/7	FAECHNER, NATHAN/8
2	REGC B	1:20.49		VERHUN, BRADLEY/7	ALLEN, JUSTIN/8		SIMONAR, DONALD/7	MCLELLAND, SCOTT/8
3	REGD A	1:21.29		SCHRODERUS, SCOTT/8	PAPP, BRANDON/7		HETHERINGTON, SAMUEL/8	MAHONEY, A.J./8
4	REGB B	1:22.04		KUNAS, DAVID/8		MACLEAN, JEFFREY/8	MCNALLIE, BRETT/8	GAULT, DAVID/8
5	REGE A	1:24.80		HUERLIMANN, ANDY/8	CRAWFORD, JORDAN/8	IRVIN, JEFF/8		MCDONALD, JAMES/7
6	REGC A	1:25.73		WALLACE, DARREN/8	TOTMAN, CORY/6		MCGLADDERY, JOHN/8	RUTHERFORD, KEEGAN/7
7	REGD B	1:32.95		LUGRIN, DEVON/8		MAGUIRE, JOHN/7		HAY, BARRY/7		BORREBICH, MICHAEL/8
8	REGF A	1:32.96		STAPLEY, TYLER/8	MAHAFFY, GLEN/6		COWIE, BRYAN/8		TEMOVE, TERRY/5
9	REGC C	1:33.47		LEE, GORDON/7		REMPLE, JUSTIN/7	MELNYK, ANDREW/7	GROTKOWSKI, LUKE/6
10	REGA A	1:37.43		NYCHKA, CONNOR/7	JONES, BRADEN/8		WILLS, CORY/8		ROBINSON, JAMIE/8
11	REGE B	1:37.94		REID, MARK/7		HARRISON, MATTHEW/8	TURNER, SCOTT/8		YARDLEY, GATES/8
12	REGF B	1:39.84		GORZITZA, JUSTIN/8	AITCHISON, KENT/6	TAYLOR, ZAC/7		SEEMAN, JARRITT/7
13	REGF C	1:41.99		MARRA, CORY/8		MARGETAK, THOMAS/7	SMITH, TAYLOR/7		SLAPAK, CODY/8
14	REGF D	1:58.17		HODGSON, PETER/7	JONES, RANDY/5		SHENTON, ALEX/7		EVERTS, VILLIAM/8

=============================================================================================================================
Event 97 Girls 9 & 19 100 Relay Free
ProvincialSC: * 1:04.00 FT ST 81/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGC A	1:03.35*	STANG, NICOLE/10	MCLAY, MIRANDA/10	HICKEY, MADELINE/9	PELECHYTIK, KELTY/10
2	REGE A	1:04.96		LIGHT, NICOLE/10	GRAY, TRACY/10		HANSON, HEATHER/10	BRUNI, AMANDA/10
3	REGB A	1:07.83		CARON, MONIQUE/9	MIKKELSON, MEAGAN/10	TIEDEMANN, JENNIFER/10	O'KELLY, ORLAGH/9
4	REGD A	1:08.52		JENKINS, CHRISTINE/9	JANTZIE, LISA/10	MARTIN, TARA/10		JANTZIE, KRISTIN/10
5	REGF A	1:09.47		GAMBLE, CHELSEA/10	HAGEL, ASHLEE/9		EMERSON, SHANNON/10	VALGARDSON, KIRBY/10
6	REGC B	1:09.83		SMITH, LINDSAY/9	MCGLADDERY, S./9	HNATUK, ROBYN/10	ROGERS, LANA/9
7	REGA A	1:09.85		KOHN, BRANDY/10		PAYNE, KATIE/10		POLLACK, LESLIE/9	HASSENSTEIN, CASEY/10
8	REGB C	1:10.04		ROBINSON, BRANDY/10	DONALD, JENNY/10	MARTIN, CANDICE/10	EVANS, ELYSE/9
9	REGB B	1:10.93		BIT, NADIA/10		SCHERTZER, CORINNE/10	PLAIZIER, JULIE/10	SCHULZE, JODY/10
10	REGE B	1:11.48		HINCHELWOOD, TANYA/10	BOWMAN, LAUREN/10	SZOSTAK, CHRISTINE/10	SCHUETT, KELSEY/10
11	REGB D	1:12.19		THOMPSON, TRACY/10	MOORE, DANAE/10		GARRISON, SARAH/10	KOECKHOVEN, C./9
12	REGD B	1:13.53		STEINKE, MEGHAN/10	NEIMAN, ABBY/9		BOUKALL, ALLISON/9	ATKINSON, JENNIFER/10
13	REGF B	1:13.88		SHENTON, ERIKA/10	COOK, CHELSEA/9		EVERTS, MARIE/10	SPENCER, KYLA/10
14	REGA B	1:14.75		STAMPE, KELLY/10	CARR, AMY/10		PODOLCHUK, PAIGE/9	OLBERG, LINDSAY/10
15	REGE C	1:15.42		MCDONALD, KATIE/10	NELSON, LAURA/9		SCOTT, KRISTEN/10	BROOKS, JOCELYN/10
16	REGF C	1:16.16		COWIE, JENNIFER/10	BROWN, LEIGHA/8		JOHNSTONE, RANDI/8	MCDOUGALL, MEGAN/10

=============================================================================================================================
Event 98 Boys 9 & 10 100 Relay Free
ProvincialSC: * 1:02.95 EHSC 93/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGF A	1:04.25		MELBOURNE, THOMAS/10	TENOVE, JEFFREY/10	STAPLEY, PETER/10	MAHAFFY, RYAN/10
2	REGE A	1:05.22		KITCHIN, ANDREW/10	MO, JOHNNY/10		HARDINGHAM, SEAN/10	REID, CHASE/9
3	REGC B	1:05.23		FRANKLIN, DENNIS/10	GROTKOWSKI, LOGAN/9	LEE, ARTHUR/9		TURANICH-NOYEN, P./10
4	REGC A	1:05.77		FLEGEL, AARON/10	TOTMAN, TYLER/10	CAVANAGH, DAVID/10	PIPER, GREG/10
5	REGB A	1:06.36		WEBSTER, TRAVIS/10	MACCULLUM, JEFFREY/10	BAUMAN, DEREK/9		SAUER, VINCENT/10
6	REGE B	1:08.13		YARDLEY, BROOKS/10	CARSS, DAVID/9		TARJAN, PAUL/10		PARKER, ANDREW/10
7	REGD B	1:08.93		EPP, CHRIS/10		HOESS, STEPHAN/9	LUCAS, AARON/10		SEBESTEN, CHRISTIAN/10
8	REGD A	1:09.96		SCHENK, MICHAEL/9	GREENHORN, CHRIS/9	RUFF, PHILIP/10		LOADER, JESSE/9
9	REGA A	1:11.12		ROSIN, STEVEN/10	BOORSE, D1NIEL/10	DOUCET, AARON/9		MANN, MARC/9
10	REGB B	1:11.25		SCHLOSSER, DERRICK/10	MOROZ, TYSON/10		GAGNE, KIRK/9		WRIGHT, MATTHEW/10
11	REGB C	1:11.46		EMMETT, MATTHEW/10	NIXON, DANIEL/9		RUNYON, ROSS/9		ANDREWS, GAELEN/10
12	REGB D	1:11.61		KRUEGER, AUSTIN/10	WILSON, KEYTON/10	EDWARDS, GARRETT/9	LAINCHBURY, PARKER/10
13	REGA B	1:12.83		THOMSEN, JOEL/10	GALENZA, COTE/10	SHORT, MACLAINE/10	BOISVERT, DANE/9
14	REGF B	1:13.25		WRIGHT, CHRIS/9		DUNCAN, KOJI/10		ROBBINS, STEVEN/10	HODGSON, MURRAY/9
15	REGB F	1:15.82		CEAL, JAMES/10		HOOK, TREVOR/10		SKREPNECK, RUEBEN/8	PFLUGBAUPT, LESLIA/9
16	REGB E	1:17.32		MIDDLEMISS, MATTHEW/10	KRUEGER, CAYLON/9	BAWOL, LANDON/9		NIENABER, COHAN/10

=============================================================================================================================
Event 99 Girls 11 & 12 200 Relay Free
ProvincialSC: * 2:08.94 J. LAI 95/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGC A	2:08.30*	LAI, JESSICA/11		MCLELLAN, ANGELA/12	MCLAY, CRYSTAL/12	YU, NATALIE/12
2	REGF A	2:13.28		VALGARDSON, KRISTINA/12 FALLWELL, TIFFANY/11	SHEETS, ERIN/12		HIGNELL, JAIME/12
3	REGB A	2:15.78		GAGNE, NICOLE/12	WILSON, CAITLIN/11	HEPPELL, KRISTIN/11	HEIL, JENNIFER/12
4	REGD A	2:20.58		MAHONEY, JENNIFER/12	DURHAM, SARAH/11	HORNBY, JILL/12		NEIMAN, MANDY/12
5	REGE A	2:20.61		ZUK, DEIRDRIE/12	KACHMARSKI, KRISTIN/12	DAIGLE, CARALEE/11	DAIGLE, ALICIA/11
6	REGB B	2:21.33		FRUNCHAK, JOLENE/11	BUTLER, KATHARINE/12	DOUCETTE, AVRIL/11	BAWOL, BREANNE/12
7	REGD B	2:22.13		LIGHTNING, KELCI/12	LITTLECHILD, MEGAN/12	CRIER, OLIVIA/12	MATHIEU, TERRYL/12
8	REGA A	2:23.40		KOHN, AMANDA/12		MARTINI, SARAH/11	POLLOCK, ERIN/11	VANDERMEULEN, NICOLE/11
9	REGB C	2:23.66		SHENNAN, LEAH/12	FAECHNER, NATASHA/11	VIEL, DANIELLE/12	PEARSON, ANDRIA/11
10	REGC B	2:26.49		LAMB, JENNA/12		BOWEN, AMANDA/11	WALLACE, TAMMY/7	CAVANAGH, MONICA/12
11	REGE C	2:26.51		CHOQUETTE, ANDREA/10	SCHWANDT, HEATHER/12	PALARDY, PAMELA/11	FITZSIMONDS, RUTH/12
12	REGB D	2:28.82		PARK, ERIN/12		WINKLER, KRISTA/12	SANDMOEN, JACQUELYN/12	NUC, JACQUELINE/11
13	REGA C	2:32.54		WILLS, JESSICA/11	LOGAN, KRISTEN/12	JONES, LINSY/11		WILLS, AMIE/12
14	REGA B	2:33.47		DUFRESNE, NICOLE/12	HRYNYK, TASHA/12	BACHMEIER, JERI/11	BOUTWELL, JOLANDIE/11
15	REGF B	2:33.98		KEMERY, JOLENE/12	TAYLOR, AMY/11		TAYLOR, ERIN/12		MORKIN, HEATHER/12
16	REGE B	2:35.06		PEDSCALNY, SARA/11	BROWN, CARLY/11		CAMPBELL, KAREN/11	KARG. TASHA/11

=============================================================================================================================
Event 100 Boys 11 & 12 200 Relay Free
ProvincialSC: * 2:01.69 EHSC 93/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGB A	2:06.31		ROONEEM, KRISTOPHER/11	LANDRY, DAVID M./12	ROONEEM, MARK/12	GARRECK, GREG/12
2	REGC A	2:08.65		SWAINSON, ANTHONY/12	VANDERHAM, MICHAEL/11	BRICK, CRAIG/12		KIM, BORREY/12
3	REGD A	2:12.22		GLASS, RICHARD/12	HETHERIHGTON, TIM/11	LUCAS, TRAVIS/12	HOESS, DANIEL/12
4	REGF A	2:16.04		GASH, ERIC/11		LEHBAUER, BRENT/12	BORAS, TYLER/12		ROBINSON, AARON/12
5	REGF B	2:19.24		LOUEY, CHAD/12		TOMLINSON, CODY/11	ANGOVE, JAMIE/12	BELLAVANCE, ROBERT/12
6	REGE B	2:20.63		OPPENHEIM, ADAM/11	BRUNI, JESSE/12		KITCHIN, PATRICK/12	SAMIS, BRENT/11
7	REGE A	2:20.71		REID, JAMES/11		YARDLEY, ADAM/12	CRITTENDEN, SHELDON/12	FOBERT, CHRIS/12
8	REGC B	2:28.12		MURRAY, SEAN/10		STETAR, SHELDON/9	STETAR, COURTNEY/12	MURRAY, CHAD/12
9	REGE C	2:28.62		MOHTGOMERY, JASON/12	TEUCHER, PATRICK/10	MAYNARD, JASON/11	MCHALE, AARON/12
10	REGD B	2:32.78		ATKINSON, RANDY/11	MCKNIGHT, MATTHEW/10	JACKSON, DANE/11	MUHLBEIER, FRAZER/12
11	REGD C	2:33.41		BACKER, NATHAN/11	SCHRODERUS, BREHT/11	HOESS, CHRIS/11		MCKENNA, GREG/12
12	REGF C	2:33.51		ACKROYD, DAVID/11	GAUDREAU, BRENT/11	TEROVE, MICHAEL/12	MELBOURNE, MATTHEW/12
12	REGA B	2:33.51		MARTINSON, DAVID/10	VANDERMEULEN, T./11	PAYNE, JACOB/12		SMITH, OWEN/11
14	REGE D	2:37.94		MIZUNO, KEIKO/11	MCNAB, RYAN/11		RICE, CHRIS/11		WALTON, KlRC/11
-	REGB B	DQ		BAIN, TRAVIS/11		KOHEL, SCOTT/12		MCEVOY, GRABlM/12	WILLIAMS, T.J./12

=============================================================================================================================
Event 101 Girls 13 & 14 200 Relay Free
ProCincialSC: * 2:01.46 CAL T 94/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGD A	2:01.12*	COROLUICK, ANDRIA/14	RUFF, MONICA/13		SCHENK ERIKA/13		COROLUICK, ERIN/14
2	REGE A	2:05.87		SALZGEBER, SARA/13	LUTHY, SARAH/14		GOLUMBIA, A!Y/13	CRAIG, JAYDA/13
3	REGB A	2:06.89		BOISJOLI, JENNIFER/14	CHRISTENSEN, LEYAN/14	BAKER, LORA/13		ALLEN, KIRSTEN/14
4	REGB B	2:07.95		ZIMMERMAN, SUZANNA/13	DONALD, LYN/14		VAN STRATEN, TANYA/14	PHELPS, KATHERINE/14
5	REGB C	2:10.95		REGNIER, MARCIE/13	LAINCHBURY, LESLIE/13	BUTLER, LAURA/14	KARACH, JENNIFER/13
6	REGF A	2:12.60		LAGACE, DANIELLE/13	HUTTON, JANICE/14	EDGAR, JENNIFER/14	SANDFORD, LANA/14
7	REGD B	2:12.83		DICKIN, SARAH/13	LUCHKOW, LAKERIA/14	NEIMAN, ROBIN/14	LUCHKOW, MARKITA/14
8	REGC A	2:14.36		SVENSON, MELISSA/14	RUGGEIRO, TERESA/12	BRYSON, CECILY/13	DAVIS, KIM/13
9	REGD C	2:14.54		GREGORY, LYNDSAY/13	PAHLKE, LINDEY/14	HOLMES, BRANDI/14	HAGEN, FAWN/14
10	REGE B	2:14.82		BASSEK, REGAN/14	SAUNDERS, JULIE/13	BASSEK, QUINN/13	SULLIVAN, JACKIE/14
11	REGB D	2:15.31		BEARDSLEY, LISA/13	MAYCHAK, JENNIFER/14	MEARA, ROBYN/13		HODGSON, MEGAN/14
12	REGB E	2:16.67		GARRECK, ROBIN/11	LYONS, JESSICA/13	ANDERSON, PAMELA/14	PFLUGHAUPT, ROBIN/13
13	REGF B	2:18.68		SQUAREK, TIFFANY/13	WIG, AMANDA/12		HUML, CATHERINE/14	BRYANT, JOLENE/14
14	REGA A	2:20.00		BASARAB, SAMANTHA/13	BEATTIE, APRIL/13	NAZAR, CHELSEY/13	SHAPKA, ADRIENE/13
15	REGA B	2:23.65		STEWART, HEATHER/11	GREENNOUGH, ROBIN/14	ULRICH, KRISTEN/12	LUND, LINDSEY/13
16	REGC B	2:25.49		CAVANAGH, JANE/14	ROPER, JAYNE/9		WILLIAMSON, HEIDI/14	PUZIO, CARRIE/13

=============================================================================================================================
Event 102 Boys 13 & 14 200 Relay Free
ProvincialSC: * 1:51.50 ST PL 91/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGC A	1:49.31*	ZUBERBUHLER, KENT/14	RUGGIERO, STEPHEN/14	PELECHYTIK, JAN/14	BRICK, ALAN/14
2	REGB A	1:56.20		ZIEMAN, JONATHAN/14	GAUTHIER, ANDREW/13	DANIELSON, ANDREW/14	SAUER, MICHAEL/14
3	REGB B	1:59.19		GOSHKO, MICHAEL/14	DUNLOP, MITCHELL/14	WATSON, LOWELL/14	SCHMIDT, MARI/14
4	REGB C	1:59.36		KORPESHO, GREGORY/13	GERICKE, GEOFF/12	PLAIZIER, DEREK/13	ROBERTSON, VINCENT/14
5	REGD A	2:05.34		TANNAS, TRAVIS/11	JENKINS, DAVID/12	ARMSTRONG, MATTHEW/14	TANIAS, MATTHEW/14
6	REGD B	2:05.70		WILSON, DANIEL/14	WILSON, JOSHUA/11	MOULDER, ANDREW/12	THOMPSON, TYLER/14
7	REGA A	2:06.49		JOLY, BRADLEY/14	ANDERSON, CHAD/13	THOMSEN, CHRISTOPHE/13	THOMSEN, CHAD/12
8	REGC C	2:11.46		RESLER, COLIN/14	WOOD, NATE/14		RITCHIE, ADAM/14	MACLACHLAN, MICHAEL/12
9	REGE B	2:12.08		MCDONALD, TOMMY/13	VANDERVLIET, KEIRA/13	THOMSON, IAN/14		RITSEN-BENNETT, TIM/14
10	REGE A	2:12.33		KAUTZ, PAUL/13		RAY, DARBY/12		KAUTZ, RYAN/12		HANSEN, DARRYL/14
11	REGC D	2:12.86		ROSS, JAY/14		STOWKOWY, KYLE/11	RYAN, COLM/14		MOSSEY, MATHEW/13
12	REGA B	2:20.63		PEARSON, CRAIG/14	DUPERRON, KYLE/13	STEPHENSON, ROBERT/14	LEMKY, KARK/14
13	REGB E	2:22.36		HOOK, N. SHAUN/14	SKREPNECK, TRAVIS/11	FERSTER, SHANE/13	OULETTE, MARC/14
14	REGF A	2:22.94		YAYRO, DUANE/14		PHILLIPS, JOSH/12	KUNZ, LANE/13		CAMPBELL, SEAN/14

=============================================================================================================================
Event 103 Girls 15 & 16 200 Relay Free
ProvincialSC: * 2:01.09 ERSC 92/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGE A	1:59.96*	KITCHIN, ANGELA/16	HARDINGHAM, LISA/15	SAMIS, BECIY/15		HARDINGHAM, TERRY/15
2	REGF A	2:04.25		THOMPSON, KRISTINA/16	WEST, CHARLOTTE/15	EVERTS, ELIZA/13	MCADAM, AMBER/16
3	REGE B	2:07.08		PAQUETTE, MELISSA/15	LESTER, KIMBERLEY/15	CALDER, LINDSAY/16	RAIMONDI, NICOLE/14
4	REGF B	2:10.08		SANDFORD, LAURA/15	PEAKE, THERESA/16	PAGE, ERIN/16		VALGARDSON, ALICIA/15
5	REGC B	2:15.76		HIPPE, SHERRY/16	HEMSWORTH, JENNIFER/15	CAVANAGH, LISA/16	CLASSEN, HANNAH/15
6	REGA A	2:23.80		MAZGA, BRANDI/13	SOLTY, HEIDI/16		JOHNSON, ABBEY/16	CONNERY, LISA/15
7	REGB A	2:25.6S		BOYD, CHRISTIE/12	PAUL, CATHY/15		BERKNER, CASSIE/13	WATSON, ANDREA/15
-	REGD A	DQ		VILLENEUVE, AMY/15	RADFORD, ERIN/16	LANSDELL, LAYRA/14	VILLENEUVE, JENNY/15
-	REGC A	DNF		MOIR, BREANNE/15	WASYLISHEN, ROBERTA/15	MENZIES, LYNNE/16	VAN PETEGHAN, SARAH/15

=============================================================================================================================
Event 104 Boys 15 & 16 200 Relay Free
Provincia1SC: * 1:44.59 LETH 94/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGC A	1:43.46*	HICKEY, MICHAEL/16	DAVIS, CHRIS/16		BLIMKE, MATTHEW/15	NYSZCZUI, MIKE/16
2	REGE A	1:49.13		KEDDIE, GARTH/15	FITZHENRY, MICHAEL/16	SPOLETINI, KEVIN/15	LESTER, ANDREW/16
3	REGF A	1:50.48		WEST, STEPHEN/16	BARRIOS, LUKE/13	ROBBINS, TIM/14		BANNICK, DAVID/15
4	REGF B	1:57.91		GASCHLER, TOM/15	GASCHLER, GORDON/13	BLADES, ADAM/15		EVANS, JASON/16
5	REGC B	1:58.84		MOSSEY, MARK/16		SPADAFORA, JAY/15	LAI, ERIC/15		DEMERS, DANIEL/15
6	REGA A	1:59.83		LEES, JOSEPH/12		BOURASSA, GORDON/15	DUPERRON, CLINTON/14	ROBIDEAU, TYLER/15
7	REGE B	2:15.08		DURIEUX, CAMERON/7	PALARDY, JAMES/14	PALARDY, PATRICK/15	DURIEUX, CHAD/15

=============================================================================================================================
Event 105 Girls 17 & 0 200 Relay Free
ProvincialSC: * 1:59.30 EHSC 88/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGC A	2:03.45		MCCALL, JODY/17		JENSEN, DAWN/15		MESTER, TOVE/15		KEITH, TRACY/17
2	REGB A	2:06.45		MITCHELL, STACEY/13	MACDONALD, HEATHER/17	MITCHELL, STEPHANIE/16	DROLET, JEANNETTE/16
3	REGF A	2:08.98		SCASE, KARLEEN/16	DUCE, JILL/13		SZABON, LISA/13		ACKROYD, VIRGINIA/14
4	REGF B	2:10.73		ZACHAR, KERRY/18	MCADAM, ERIN/13		MCGLYNN, LANA/14	DICKIE, LEAH/17
5	RBGB B	2:11.70		OUELLETTE, LEAH/16	CHELL, LISA/30		LANDRY, JENNIFER/15	CORNELL, REBEKAH/16
6	REGC B	2:13.36		KRAFT, NIKI/18		THIRSK, KIMBERLEY/15	ERARSON, LAURA/12	ENARSON, HEATHER/14
7	REGD A	2:14.44		JENSON, DANA/13		KINZER, KERRI/15	THOMPSON, TAWNIA/16	JENSON, TANIS/18
8	REGE A	2:14.57		MOORE, JENNIFER/15	SCHAUS, LISA/17		PERCEVAL, HEATHER/14	MCLENNAN, CASIE/17
9	REGC C	2:16.87		PINIKSKI, MARY/17	ANDRIETZ, KRISTY/14	DOSENBERG, KiRSTEN/13	NICKEL, KIRSTEN/15
10	REGD B	2:19.29		BEIER, CHRISTEL/15	BEIER, TAMMY/12		GROULX, CATHY/27	BEIER, KIMBERLY/14
11	REGA A	2:19.42		STRANAGHAN, SHELLY/15	MODY, ALISHA/11		BENNETT, TINA/17	GRIEP, TERESA/16
12	REGE B	2:22.93		SCHAFF, LESLIE/17	VREDENBURG, JESSICA/12	PAQUETTE, ROXANA/11	PAQUETTE, NICOLE/17
13	REGE C	2:23.92		FITZSIMMONS, MEGAN/17	BARLUND, COLLEEN/12	BARLUND, KATHRYN/14	FERGUSON, SARAH/15
14	REGA B	2:27.45		SMITH, ROSALIND/15	MARTINSON, DANIELLE/12	VAN DE BURGT, LIA/13	MARTINI, REBECCA/13

=============================================================================================================================
Event 106 Boys 17 & 0 200 Relay Free
ProvincialSC: * 1:42.10 CAM 94/08
PL	TEAM	TIME		SWIMMER 1		SWIMMER 2		SWIMMER 3		SWIMMER 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1	REGC A	1:41.14*	CAU, RYAN/16		FORSTER, MARTY/21	GAU, SHANE/21		GAU, DEAN/22
2	REGB B	1:47.61		BAIN, ANDREW/15		ALLEN, JAMES/19		LEWIS, SCOTT/15		MAYCHAK, STEVEN/17
3	REGB A	1:48.33		LILLYWHITE, ROBIN/18	LAUDER, DARCY/19	KRONEWITT, BLAIR/15	KRONEWITT, BRAD/17
4	REGE A	1:53.07		STUART, KYLE/18		MINUE, TYLER/15		RAMAGE, JESSE/17	KRUSE, KRIS/17
5	REGD A	1:53.83		BOUKALL, BRETT/16	MUNRO, SCOTT/16		MCTAGGART, TODD/20	LUCHKOW, JARED/16
6	REGB C	1:54.89		PLAIZIER, BRETT/15	SKEELS, JAMES/15	PARRY, RICHARD/16	BIGNELL, TREVOR/17
7	REGC B	1:55.48		NICKEL, TREVOR/18	BRITTON, JASON/15	TURANICH-NOYEN, C./11	BARBER, RICK/18
8	REGE B	2:00.05		DRIESSEN, WARREN/20	KACHMARSKI, JOHN/14	SPOLETINI, STEVEN/11	SHUTT, TONY/18
9	REGA B	2:02.51		ZEYBA, SHANE/25		PEARSON, ROSS/17	EMMETT, DYLAN/12	MEADOR, KRISTOPBER/19
10	REGB D	2:08.72		KOCHTUBAJDA, MATTHEW/14 DEACON, SEAN/12		KOCHTUBAJDA ANDREW/12	BROST, GORDON/23
11	REGA C	2:19.80		KINDERWATER, BILL/24	FRANK, IAN/11		NIXON, BRAD/12		BACHMEIER, RYAN/15
12	REGE C	2:22.36		FOSTER, DAIIEL/12	GALLANT, RUSSELL/11	KELLS, AUSTIN/12	YARDLEY, BEN/15
13	REGF A	2:23.36		ZACHAR, PATRICK/16	DUNCAN, SEIJI/12	KINAHAN, MATTHEW/11	SHENTON, BENJAMIN/14
14	REGD B	2:25.47		GAUTHIER, CODY/8	MOYSEY, AARON/13	CRIER, JONATHAN/14	HILL, ALEX/16
15	REGE D	2:26.97		BOOTH; JEFF/13		BRUNI, GINO/9		BHOWN, GILES/13		SAMIS, TREVOR/13

Top of Page

 

ASSA Privacy Statement       Report Problems